2,878

Recently Sold Broken Arrow, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $392,500 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    200 N Redwood Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,468

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Gottula Coldwell Banker Select

    200 N Redwood Ct, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /10

    $41,666 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    0 S 273rd St Unit 2530789, Coweta, OK 74429

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $18,029 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Turnage Rockford Ave Real Estate

    0 S 273rd St Unit 2530789, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /43

    $274,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1201 S 35th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,887

    Last Listing Agent Paul Wheeler Accent

    1201 S 35th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /51

    $330,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2808 W Imperial St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,841

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Warstler Generations Realty, LLC

    2808 W Imperial St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /35

    $254,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4511 S Narcissus Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,044

    Last Listing Agent Krysten Russell Concept Realty

    4511 S Narcissus Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /46

    $215,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2906 S Narcissus Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,447

    Last Listing Agent David Fletcher RE/MAX Results

    2906 S Narcissus Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    711 W Waco St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,568

    Last Listing Agent Rosetta Britton RE/MAX Results

    711 W Waco St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /16

    $299,252 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7101 S Lions Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Elm Creek

    7101 S Lions Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /5

    $216,990 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    29012 E 79th Terrace S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moriah Simmons Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    29012 E 79th Terrace S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /49

    $435,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8039 S 268th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,533

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Oakes Coldwell Banker Select

    8039 S 268th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /14

    $227,540 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7924 S 290th E Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Lennar East Village

    7924 S 290th E Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /46

    $290,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    24920 Rosewood Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,944

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Archer Realty of America, LLC

    24920 Rosewood Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /27

    $150,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3322 W Washington St Unit 37, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,871

    Last Listing Agent Angie Cianfrone Coldwell Banker Select

    3322 W Washington St Unit 37, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /25

    $320,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4013 S Lions Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,974

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Joseph Inactive Office

    4013 S Lions Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /30

    $220,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4416 S Elm Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,558

    Last Listing Agent Braxton Thomas Keller Williams Advantage

    4416 S Elm Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /47

    $335,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3425 S 292nd East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Martin Coldwell Banker Select

    3425 S 292nd East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /16

    $218,540 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    29095 E 80th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar East Village

    29095 E 80th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /24

    $359,350 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6005 N 28th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Whiskey Ridge

    6005 N 28th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /48

    $307,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    21423 E 37th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,412

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Moseley Keller Williams Preferred

    21423 E 37th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /10

    $208,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    8111 S Date Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,140

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lindsey-Mize Keller Williams Preferred

    8111 S Date Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /3

    $141,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    206 W Urbana St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,245

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Bourgeois Chinowth & Cohen

    206 W Urbana St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /18

    $235,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    400 E Vicksburg St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,247

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Payne C21/First Choice Realty

    400 E Vicksburg St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /2

    $47,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5 E 35th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $188,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Gideon Platinum Realty, LLC.

    5 E 35th Place S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /37

    $474,900 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6904 S Chestnut Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,231

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Mcguire Coldwell Banker Select

    6904 S Chestnut Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /93

    $935,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5904 W Waco St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,373

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Hogan McGraw, REALTORS

    5904 W Waco St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /17

    $194,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1108 W Louisville St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,410

    Last Listing Agent Erin Gilbert Inactive Office

    1108 W Louisville St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /48

    $115,900 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    2 S 241st East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $115,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    2 S 241st East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /11

    $310,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8601 E Dallas St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Capital Homes Residential Group The Estates at Ridgewood

    8601 E Dallas St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /30

    $415,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1009 W Quinton St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,873

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Lowry C21/First Choice Realty

    1009 W Quinton St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /71

    $253,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1000 W Inglewood St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,204

    Last Listing Agent Travis McBride McGraw, REALTORS

    1000 W Inglewood St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /22

    $241,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1312 W Birmingham St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,645

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Pebworth Keller Williams Preferred

    1312 W Birmingham St, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /35

    $347,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    22910 E 104th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,315

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Morenz Chinowth & Cohen

    22910 E 104th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /47

    $322,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3600 S 16th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,888

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rosencutter Solid Rock, REALTORS

    3600 S 16th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /60

    $280,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2913 W Boston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,424

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Meadows Inactive Office

    2913 W Boston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /6

    $238,522 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /8

    $292,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2104 E Vandalia St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    2104 E Vandalia St, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /36

    $328,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6609 S Elder Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,409

    Last Listing Agent Alice Slemp Coldwell Banker Select

    6609 S Elder Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74011
  • /28

    $899,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    31560 E Two Socks Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Taylor Solid Rock, REALTORS

    31560 E Two Socks Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /56

    $319,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    205 S Kalanchoe Ave W, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,129

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pietrowicz Trinity Properties

    205 S Kalanchoe Ave W, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /9

    $141,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    26445 E 61st St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Messerschmidt Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

    26445 E 61st St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home