388

Recently Sold Homes in 74728

Section Image
  • /33

    $85,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10 Sundrop Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kodi Watkins Dreams and Streams, LLC

    10 Sundrop Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /17

    $85,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    103 La Nora St, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,701

    Last Listing Agent Thompson Cooke Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    103 La Nora St, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    50 Canvasback Trail, Hochatown, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 42,601 Sq Ft
    • $86,912 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Elliott ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    50 Canvasback Trail, Hochatown, OK 74728
  • /47

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    604 Hochapine Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Phillips Phillips Realty Group

    604 Hochapine Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /14

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    TBD Snapdragon Rd, Golden, OK 74745

    • Land
    • 13.64 Acres
    • $6,232 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 311 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jones Cardenas & Associates Realty LLC

    TBD Snapdragon Rd, Golden, OK 74745
  • /4

    $66,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    51 S Holland Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $51,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    51 S Holland Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /18

    $690,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    67 Sycamore Springs Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben eXp Realty, LLC

    67 Sycamore Springs Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /47

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1001 Norris Ave, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,930

    Last Listing Agent Debra Elliott ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    1001 Norris Ave, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /44

    $670,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1514 Pine Hills Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,500

    Last Listing Agent Debra Elliott ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    1514 Pine Hills Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /7

    $47,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1709 Slater Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,145

    Last Listing Agent Jana Fariss eXp Realty, LLC

    1709 Slater Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /19

    $385,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    114 Sweet Apple Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben eXp Realty, LLC

    114 Sweet Apple Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /26

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    227 Sugarberry Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,706

    Last Listing Agent Chance Claiborne Real Broker LLC

    227 Sugarberry Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1231 Catfish Bay Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $38,320 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Haus eXp Realty, LLC

    1231 Catfish Bay Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /3

    $1,065,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    115 Deer Creek Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,514

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Craig eXp Realty, LLC

    115 Deer Creek Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /39

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    190 Penner Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,890

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Craig eXp Realty, LLC

    190 Penner Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /51

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    60 Skyhorse Dr, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ferguson eXp Realty, LLC

    60 Skyhorse Dr, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /40

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    143 Honey Crisp Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,937

    Last Listing Agent Landon Huffer, CCIM, CRRP Realty Fanatics Group

    143 Honey Crisp Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /44

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    57 Jaces Way, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    57 Jaces Way, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    22 Steelhead Bay Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,859

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Bartlett eXp Realty, LLC

    22 Steelhead Bay Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /14

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    510 W Adams St, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,439

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Meeks Dreams and Streams, LLC

    510 W Adams St, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /41

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    45 Boulder Dr, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,360

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hill WP & Company

    45 Boulder Dr, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /51

    $1,160,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    46 Woodland Bluff Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,833

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    46 Woodland Bluff Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /51

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    929 Carter Mountain Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,315

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Baglietto

    929 Carter Mountain Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /11

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    75 Pecan Bend Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,440

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben eXp Realty, LLC

    75 Pecan Bend Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /23

    $425,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    20 Apple Seed Ct, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben eXp Realty, LLC

    20 Apple Seed Ct, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /2

    $1,660,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    475 Bear Pine Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,655,254

    Last Listing Agent Brad Benat Real Broker, LLC

    475 Bear Pine Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /51

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    28 Sunrise Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben eXp Realty, LLC

    28 Sunrise Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /2

    $61,800

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    120 Southern Spruce Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    120 Southern Spruce Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /49

    $2,225,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    34 Boulder Lake Dr, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 4,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Haus eXp Realty, LLC

    34 Boulder Lake Dr, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /50

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 25, 2025

    36 Bear Cedar Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh McCraw Bray Real Estate Group

    36 Bear Cedar Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /49

    $620,158

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    235 Tall Timber Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,518

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lindblom Ebby Halliday Real Estate, LLC

    235 Tall Timber Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /3

    $54,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    30 N Holland Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    30 N Holland Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /23

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1104 Kaisley Blue Eye Way, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    1104 Kaisley Blue Eye Way, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • Lot 13 Boulder Ridge, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    $72,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    Lot 13 Boulder Ridge, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $63,596 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bohanan

    Lot 13 Boulder Ridge, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /47

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    507 N Bock St, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,441

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Meeks Dreams and Streams, LLC

    507 N Bock St, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /48

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2221 Camp Ranch Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,123

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    2221 Camp Ranch Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /48

    $519,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    96 Boulder Ave, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Haus eXp Realty, LLC

    96 Boulder Ave, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /8

    $203,894

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    532 Pine Hills Lot 128 Track 1 Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 2.77 Acres
    • $73,608 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

532 Pine Hills Lot 128 Track 1 Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    153 Jericho Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

153 Jericho Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /43

    $765,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    207 Jericho Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,253

    Last Listing Agent Aja Shroll Ebby Halliday Real Estate, LLC

    207 Jericho Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home