3,171

Bronson, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    11131 NE 61st St, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Oberlin EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS

    11131 NE 61st St, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5550 NE 96 Ave, Bronson, FL 32621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5550 NE 96 Ave, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Shaffer HOME ENV REALTY

  • /45

    $279,100 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    10431 NE 86th St, Bronson, FL 32621

    SWEET LITTLE HOME O' MINEThis clean and comfy 2 BD/ 2 BA, 1408sqft home sits comfortably on 1.25 acres, amongst all the peace, quiet and beauty that Florida has to offer. Beautifully maintained and pride in ownership emanates throughout. A freshly painted interior w/ a vaulted ceiling and luxury vinyl planking grab your attention upon entry to the large, open family area that is perfect for

    Non Member Non-Member

    10431 NE 86th St, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $222,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    719 Town Ct, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie VanBeek VANBEEK REALTY, LLC

    719 Town Ct, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      13151 NE 75 Place, Bronson, FL 32621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13151 NE 75 Place, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Pompeo HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /3

    $27,000

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $30,000 per Acre

    0 NE 105th Ave Unit MFRS5142573, Bronson, FL 32621

    Vacant lot located in Bronson Heights offering approximately 0.9 acres (39,204 sq ft). A great opportunity to build your dream home with no HOA restrictions. Conveniently situated along US Alternate 27 between Chiefland and Williston, with easy access to Gainesville (approximately 24 miles) and Ocala (about 38 miles). Bronson features a quiet small-town atmosphere with local shops, casual dining,

    Wanda Del Valle CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY

    0 NE 105th Ave Unit MFRS5142573, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $232,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9591 NE 81 St, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    9591 NE 81 St, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      5850 NE 103rd Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5850 NE 103rd Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jane Cramer HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /29

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 4.83 Acres
    • $20,497 per Acre

    NE 88th St, Bronson, FL 32621

    Build or Place your home on this almost 5 acre property and enjoy space, privacy, and endless possibilities. Located on NE 88th Ln in Bronson, Florida, Levy County, this vacant land opportunity offers a great setting for a primary residence, weekend retreat, or long term investment. The property features Paved road frontage and a rectangular layout with approximately 331 feet of frontage and over

    Carol Villani

    NE 88th St, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $132,300 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6090 NE 101st Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Parker REAL BROKER, LLC

    6090 NE 101st Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      8930 NE 107th Ct, Bronson, FL 32621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8930 NE 107th Ct, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ortega KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

  • /2

    $17,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    0 NE 88th Ln Unit MFRTB8431297, Bronson, FL 32621

    1.25 VACANT LOT- Can put single family or manufactured home. Seller has Survey- NO HOA and on lime rock road

    Michele Dupree REALTY HUB

    0 NE 88th Ln Unit MFRTB8431297, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $16,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    10237 NE 67th St, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $64,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carasha Mitchem MILLER REAL ESTATE

    10237 NE 67th St, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 67th St Unit 786595, Bronson, FL 32621

      0 NE 67th St Unit 786595, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

  • /46

    $199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    9430 NE 76 St, Bronson, FL 32621

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your slice of Florida country living! This beautifully built 2021 manufactured home sits on 2.5 private acres in the heart of Levy County. With 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,320 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home offers comfort, quality, and room to breathe — all at an exceptional value. Step inside to find an

    Rick Livoni EXP REALTY LLC

    9430 NE 76 St, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $176,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9711 NE 69th Place, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

9711 NE 69th Place, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      9430 NE 80th St, Bronson, FL 32621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9430 NE 80th St, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Thomas, Jr. MILLER REAL ESTATE

  • /26

    $22,900

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $22,451 per Acre

    00 NE 131 Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

    This 1.02-acre vacant corner lot is located in North South Estates in Bronson, FL. With its size exceeding 1.01 acres, an aerobic septic system is not anticipated to be required. The property is conveniently situated just two blocks from the nearest paved road and approximately 1 mile from Bailey’s Mine Trailhead, which features a 4.4-mile loop ideal for hiking and outdoor recreation. Utilities

    Selina Culbreth FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    00 NE 131 Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8550 NE 67th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Gayaut REAL BROKER, LLC

    8550 NE 67th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 75th St Unit MFRT3449002, Bronson, FL 32621

      0 NE 75th St Unit MFRT3449002, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Lopez DALTON WADE INC

  • /27

    $275,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    11311 NE 84th Ct, Bronson, FL 32621

    Move-in ready and never lived in! This 2022-built 5-bedroom, 3-bath mobile home sits on a spacious 1.25-acre lot in Levy County, offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and peaceful country living. With an open floor plan, generous bedrooms, and plenty of space both inside and out, this home is ready for its first owner. Enjoy privacy, room to roam, and the freedom of acreage living—all just

    Remie' Wallace EXP REALTY LLC

    11311 NE 84th Ct, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $179,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5350 NE 108th Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,000

    Last Listing Agent Carla Willingham INSPIRE FLORIDA REAL ESTATE, INC.

    5350 NE 108th Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      8651 NE 61st Place, Bronson, FL 32621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8651 NE 61st Place, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariela Varela COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS

  • /5

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    tbd NE 46th Land, Bronson, FL 32621

    10 ACRES OF PASTURE with ADJACENT 20 ACRES ALSO AVAILABLE...land covered with grass and other low plants suitable for grazing animals, especially cattle, horses or sheep. Cattle currently are on property. Fully fenced with some nice trees but mostly open pasture. The property is currently leased for Agricultural use until January, however the lease can be transferred to a buyer. The adjacent 10

    Dale McCurdy HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

    tbd NE 46th Land, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $114,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11290 NE 56th St, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Thomas MILLER REAL ESTATE

    11290 NE 56th St, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 NE 85th Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

      000 NE 85th Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Black REDI REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /10

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 20.01 Acres
    • $16,242 per Acre

    TBD NE 110th Ave, Bronson, FL 32621

    20 acres (corner) of natural beauty and endless possibilities! Tucked away less than one mile from a paved road in Bronson, FL, this exceptional property offers a scenic blend of pines, oaks, and native Florida vegetation—providing both privacy and a peaceful, picturesque setting. Bring your horses and create the mini farm you’ve always envisioned, with ample space for barns, gardens, and outdoor

    Josee Lindner YOUNG REAL ESTATE

    TBD NE 110th Ave, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /5

    $17,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    720 Pennsylvania Ave, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $19,101 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Barr B K Real Estate FL

    720 Pennsylvania Ave, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 NE 122nd Place, Bronson, FL 32621

      00 NE 122nd Place, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Larkins COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC

  • /7

    $16,500

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $30,000 per Acre

    145 Palm Dr, Bronson, FL 32621

    .BUILDING LOT IN LEVY COUNTY! Check out this 0.55 acre located off State Road 24 and just 30 minutes to Gainesville and Major hospitals. Seller has adjacent lot for sale also lot size is 0.46. Rural living at it's best on a cul-de-sac right off paved road. Close to Blue Springs and just 30 minutes from fresh or salt water fishing. This location offers city water and is zoned manufactured or site

    Donna Hatcher HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

    145 Palm Dr, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $229,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10530 NE 91st Place, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

10530 NE 91st Place, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /5

      Est $160,000 Not Listed For Sale

      11364 NE 67th Place, Bronson, FL 32621

      11364 NE 67th Place, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,100% Above List Price
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Freyn HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /3

    $9,900

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $30,938 per Acre

    0 NE 67th St Unit 796045, Bronson, FL 32621

    0.32 ACRE lot just outside of Bronson city limits! This naturally wooded lot sits less than 4 miles from the town of Bronson and boasts a prime central location. Flexibility for builders, as there are no deed restrictions or HOA here. Place or build your dream home on this property! Your ideal opportunity for your new residence awaits! Located in Levy County which also offers low property taxes.

    Natalie Rankin Hometown Realty of North Fl. Inc.

    0 NE 67th St Unit 796045, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    0 NE 110 Ave Unit MFROM702912, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $17,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ferrara GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE

    0 NE 110 Ave Unit MFROM702912, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      7751 NE 134th Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7751 NE 134th Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Seijas Banersy Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5851 NE 77th Ave, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Figueroa RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    5851 NE 77th Ave, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 NE 118th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621

      00 NE 118th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Esposito EXIT Riverside Realty

  • /2

    $7,999 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 NE 110th Ct, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $34,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmelo Luis-Camacho PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    0 NE 110th Ct, Bronson, FL 32621
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 118th Terrace Unit MFROM658125, Bronson, FL 32621

      0 NE 118th Terrace Unit MFROM658125, Bronson, FL 32621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Esposito EXIT RIVERSIDE REALTY

  • /2

    $162,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9071 NE 105th Ave, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

9071 NE 105th Ave, Bronson, FL 32621

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home