4,135

Homes in ZIP Code 10457

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $52,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 E 178th St Unit 6D, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      495 E 178th St Unit 6D, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $27,000

      Last Listing Agent Jose Soto Essential Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $142,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1974 Lafontaine Ave Unit 4B, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1974 Lafontaine Ave Unit 4B, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelli-Ann Henry Locqube New York, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $173,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 E Tremont Ave Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      212 E Tremont Ave Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Geubert Oliveira Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Belmont Ave Unit 4E, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2023 Belmont Ave Unit 4E, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $86,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bianco Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $379,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Crotona Ave Unit 4D, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2135 Crotona Ave Unit 4D, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $247,000

      Last Listing Agent George Agnelli Agnelli Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $389,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Crotona Ave Unit 1B, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2135 Crotona Ave Unit 1B, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Pena RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 E 173rd St, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      410 E 173rd St, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Shkreli Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Valentine Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      2011 Valentine Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent Sahadat Husan New Empire Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 Clinton Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      2144 Clinton Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Arif Baksh YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Crotona Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      1802 Crotona Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Jose Soto Essential Realty Group LLC

    • 2025 Valentine Ave Unit 4B, Bronx, NY 10457

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Valentine Ave Unit 4B, Bronx, NY 10457

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1940
      2025 Valentine Ave Unit 4B, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Russell Barnes Keller Williams NYC

    • /2

      Est $77,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1974 Lafontaine Ave Unit 3C, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1974 Lafontaine Ave Unit 3C, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $54,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rondon RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $129,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Hughes Ave Unit 3B, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2024 Hughes Ave Unit 3B, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $72,000

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Vasquez Champion NY Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 E 178th St Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      741 E 178th St Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessy Cuevas eXp Realty

    • 1995 Anthony Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      Not Listed For Sale

      1995 Anthony Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1995 Anthony Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Edry Keller Williams NYC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Selwyn Ave Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1549 Selwyn Ave Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrie Peña Locqube New York, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,031,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      1698 Topping Ave Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1698 Topping Ave Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Plummer HomeSmart CrossIsland

    • /2

      Est $933,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 E 178th St Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      587 E 178th St Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Krumholtz-Hughes Keller Williams NY Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,066,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Arthur Ave Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2004 Arthur Ave Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Latrisha Asante Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 E 175th St, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      705 E 175th St, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $737,500

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bommarito Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2142 Hughes Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      Est $914,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Hughes Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2142 Hughes Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Martinez Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Valentine Ave Unit 7E, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2017 Valentine Ave Unit 7E, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Vataj Exit Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Valentine Ave Unit 5E, Bronx, NY 10457

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2017 Valentine Ave Unit 5E, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Vataj Exit Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Valentine Ave Unit 6A, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2017 Valentine Ave Unit 6A, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Vataj Exit Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Valentine Ave Unit 6D, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2017 Valentine Ave Unit 6D, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Vataj Exit Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Valentine Ave Unit 6B, Bronx, NY 10457

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2017 Valentine Ave Unit 6B, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Vataj Exit Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Valentine Ave Unit 6E, Bronx, NY 10457

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2017 Valentine Ave Unit 6E, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Vataj Exit Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $1,076,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Monroe Ave Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1680 Monroe Ave Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dana LaForey RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,114,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1684 Topping Ave Unit 2nd Floor, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1684 Topping Ave Unit 2nd Floor, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Keys Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1874 Bathgate Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1874 Bathgate Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Ericka McKenzie Villa Star Realty

    • /2

      Est $148,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Valentine Ave Unit 3F, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2025 Valentine Ave Unit 3F, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Rigamonty Pantiga Group Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Belmont Ave Unit 6C, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2023 Belmont Ave Unit 6C, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $81,000

      Last Listing Agent Christian Udoye Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,104,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      2296 Belmont Ave Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2296 Belmont Ave Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Gossett Keller Williams City Views

    • /2

      Est $370,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Crotona Ave Unit 3A, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2135 Crotona Ave Unit 3A, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Bethania Susana Elite Real Estate Group 1 LLC

    • 2084 Ryer Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      Est $1,052,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2084 Ryer Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2084 Ryer Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roman Davydov Exit Realty First Choice

    • /2

      Est $902,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      2164 Crotona Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      • Studio
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2164 Crotona Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $565,000

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Juliano Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $1,087,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Oak Tree Place, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      629 Oak Tree Place, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rushane D Porter Rubirosa International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2069 Anthony Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2069 Anthony Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Ofoegbulam Igwe Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $684,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      2043 Valentine Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2043 Valentine Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Soler Soler Realty

    • /2

      Est $727,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      2057 Valentine Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      • Studio
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2057 Valentine Ave, Bronx, NY 10457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 385% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Howard Metro Star Realty LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home