11,240

Homes in ZIP Code 10465

Section Image
    • 529 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $710,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      529 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Martino Sahagian Realty LLC

  • 1045 Calhoun Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1045 Calhoun Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,433

    Last Listing Agent Larry Weinstein BronxChester Realty

    1045 Calhoun Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 543 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $1,025,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      543 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nishma Zottola Keller Williams Realty Group

  • 1431 Shore Dr, Bronx, NY 10465

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1431 Shore Dr, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,375

    Last Listing Agent Alex Huang Han Tang Realty Inc.

    1431 Shore Dr, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 559 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $793,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      559 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Kafcos Century 21 Kafcos Realty

  • 3221 Giegerich Place, Bronx, NY 10465

    $980,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3221 Giegerich Place, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,808

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Albertelli Keller Williams Realty Group

    3221 Giegerich Place, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 546 Edison Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $766,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Edison Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      546 Edison Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent eugene branca Century 21 Kafcos Realty

  • 1026 Swinton Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1026 Swinton Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,908

    Last Listing Agent Christina De Luca De Luca Realty Group INC

    1026 Swinton Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 645 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $968,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      645 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devang Patel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 72 Indian Trail Unit 72, Bronx, NY 10465

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    72 Indian Trail Unit 72, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dobbs Dobbs Realty Corporation

    72 Indian Trail Unit 72, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 649 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $952,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      649 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dobbs Dobbs Realty Corporation

  • 1052 Brinsmade Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $730,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1052 Brinsmade Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,048

    Last Listing Agent John Cerini Westchester Realty Consultants

    1052 Brinsmade Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 3002 Randall Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $785,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Randall Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3002 Randall Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony DeBellis Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 1176 Fairfax Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1176 Fairfax Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,287

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Chirico Keller Williams Realty Group

    1176 Fairfax Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 728 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $877,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      728 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Oliver Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 518 Logan Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    518 Logan Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,607

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Kafcos Century 21 Kafcos Realty

    518 Logan Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 752 Logan Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $965,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Logan Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      752 Logan Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Celaj Nexgen Realty Services Inc

  • 3278 Spencer Dr, Bronx, NY 10465

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3278 Spencer Dr, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,024

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Tonti BronxChester Realty

    3278 Spencer Dr, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 3003 Randall Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $873,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Randall Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3003 Randall Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,700
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Huang Han Tang Realty Inc.

  • 631 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $935,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    631 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,928

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Coats Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    631 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 739 Logan Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $793,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Logan Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      739 Logan Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elvis Gonzalez Fave Realty Inc.

  • 250 Kearney Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $910,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    250 Kearney Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,368

250 Kearney Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 2956 Philip Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $900,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      2956 Philip Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2956 Philip Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dobbs Joyce Realty Corp

  • 1395 Kearney Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1395 Kearney Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,560

    Last Listing Agent Ross Bucolo Aurum Standard Realty Corp

    1395 Kearney Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 750 Edison Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $835,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Edison Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      750 Edison Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen McEnroe Joyce Realty Corp

  • 279 Huntington Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $654,255

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    279 Huntington Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,959

    Last Listing Agent Jessy Urena OOAKB&F Inc

    279 Huntington Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 3050 Lafayette Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $936,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Lafayette Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3050 Lafayette Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Aromando Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

  • 24 Pennyfield Ave Unit 1C, Bronx, NY 10465

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    24 Pennyfield Ave Unit 1C, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,904

    Last Listing Agent Benny Kuka Apex Realty

    24 Pennyfield Ave Unit 1C, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 830 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $741,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      830 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chaya Sagi WW Realty Group Inc

  • 600 Clarence Ave Unit 1J, Bronx, NY 10465

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    600 Clarence Ave Unit 1J, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,487

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cosentino Morris Park Realty Group

    600 Clarence Ave Unit 1J, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 840 Edison Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $927,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Edison Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      840 Edison Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dobbs Dobbs Realty Corporation

  • 253 Swinton Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $705,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    253 Swinton Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,785

    Last Listing Agent Roman Nissim Keystone Realty USA Corp

    253 Swinton Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 2922 Sullivan Place, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $947,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      2922 Sullivan Place, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2922 Sullivan Place, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dobbs Joyce Realty Corp

  • 1613 Stadium Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $767,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1613 Stadium Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,499

    Last Listing Agent Donna Brunell RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    1613 Stadium Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 915 Throggs Neck Expy, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $1,107,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Throggs Neck Expy, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      915 Throggs Neck Expy, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Huang Han Tang Realty Inc.

  • 249 Blair Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    249 Blair Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,074

    Last Listing Agent Sayar Uddin

    249 Blair Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 937 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $875,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      937 Hollywood Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dobbs Joyce Realty Corp

  • 3011 Randall Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    $810,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3011 Randall Ave, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,575

    Last Listing Agent Alex Huang Han Tang Realty Inc.

    3011 Randall Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
    • 2922 Sommer Place, Bronx, NY 10465

      Est $767,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      2922 Sommer Place, Bronx, NY 10465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2922 Sommer Place, Bronx, NY 10465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tomaselli Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 24 Magnolia Place Unit 24, Bronx, NY 10465

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    24 Magnolia Place Unit 24, Bronx, NY 10465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Capone Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    24 Magnolia Place Unit 24, Bronx, NY 10465

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home