Est $950,368
3775 Willett Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
- 8 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,658 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Above List Price
- $307/SF
- 8 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $815,000
- Feb 01, 2023
Last Listing Agent Samuel Buchana RE/MAX
Est $950,368
3775 Willett Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Samuel Buchana RE/MAX
Est $595,690
3719 Willett Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joshua Harris eRealty Advisors, Inc
Est $731,039
3755 Willett Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose REALHome Services & Solutions
Est $1,023,353
3764 Olinville Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Torres
Est $1,080,999
658 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patrick Thompson Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.
Est $884,540
3606 Willett Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dever Bruno Four Points Realty Inc.
Est $675,379
3631 Willett Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rupinder Singh Iconic Pros
Est $1,040,932
3601 Olinville Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent seidou moluh YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty
Est $1,110,585
3623 Olinville Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Babel Babel Realty, Inc.
Est $796,180
3622 Bronx Blvd, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Arlene Nembhard Amen Realty Services
Est $733,557
3552 Willett Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Catherine Fontecchio K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.
Est $643,529
3542 Willett Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Armato Global Realty Development LLC