9,041

Homes in ZIP Code 10467

Section Image
    • 746 Arnow Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $812,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 Arnow Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      746 Arnow Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marc Giles eXp Realty

    • 2752 Cruger Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $846,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      2752 Cruger Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2752 Cruger Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amid Baksh YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 2818 Olinville Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $1,396,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Olinville Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2818 Olinville Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wilson Exit Realty Group

    • 2548 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $769,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2548 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Lewis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 2515 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $806,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2515 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Umadatt Sukhdeo Global Dream Homes Realty Inc.

    • 2429 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $820,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      2429 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      2429 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pincus Fulop Do All Realty

    • 807 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $774,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      807 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chung Hsien Hsin Royalux Realty LLC

    • 2517 Boston Rd, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $611,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Boston Rd, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2517 Boston Rd, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Ferreras Fave Realty Inc.

    • 2522 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $1,016,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 11 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2522 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pincus Fulop Do All Realty

    • 2525 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $890,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2525 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gavura Christie's Int. Real Estate

    • 2533 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $926,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2533 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $854,999
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luz Lopez Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 2539 Cruger Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $1,014,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Cruger Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2539 Cruger Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Musa Balidemaj Elite Real Estate Group 1 LLC

    • 753 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $949,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      753 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      753 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Huang Han Tang Realty Inc.

    • 2446 Barker Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $783,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      2446 Barker Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2446 Barker Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Masum Ahmed Progress Realty Inc.

    • 2343 Bronxwood Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $806,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      2343 Bronxwood Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2343 Bronxwood Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Milone Diana Alvarado Milone Inc.

    • 2336 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $837,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2336 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harold Baez Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

    • 2326 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $838,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      2326 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2326 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hipolito Rosario Motivated Access Realty Corp.

    • 2229 Wallace Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $765,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      2229 Wallace Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2229 Wallace Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Bingham Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 2213 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $960,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2213 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marc Windheuser RE/MAX Team

    • 2385 Barker Ave Unit 6U, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $317,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Barker Ave Unit 6U, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2385 Barker Ave Unit 6U, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Gallagher

    • 2385 Barker Ave Unit 4T, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $278,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Barker Ave Unit 4T, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2385 Barker Ave Unit 4T, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Zani Keller Williams NY Realty

    • 2385 Barker Ave Unit 3N, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $141,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Barker Ave Unit 3N, Bronx, NY 10467

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2385 Barker Ave Unit 3N, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,111
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sid Walker

    • 2385 Barker Ave Unit 1L, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $322,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Barker Ave Unit 1L, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2385 Barker Ave Unit 1L, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Desgranges Gerard R Desgranges

    • 2385 Barker Ave Unit 4F, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $412,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Barker Ave Unit 4F, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2385 Barker Ave Unit 4F, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Paredes Paredes Realty NYC LLC

    • 2385 Barker Ave Unit 3F, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $416,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Barker Ave Unit 3F, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2385 Barker Ave Unit 3F, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Desgranges Gerard R Desgranges

    • 2385 Barker Ave Unit 1F, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $418,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Barker Ave Unit 1F, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2385 Barker Ave Unit 1F, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yara Annechiarico At Home With Yara Realty

    • 2385 Barker Ave Unit 1E, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $309,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Barker Ave Unit 1E, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2385 Barker Ave Unit 1E, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adalgisa Toro

    • 2385 Barker Ave Unit 6D, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $315,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      2385 Barker Ave Unit 6D, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2385 Barker Ave Unit 6D, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Gallagher

    • 610 Waring Ave Unit 6K, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $276,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Waring Ave Unit 6K, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      610 Waring Ave Unit 6K, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trudi Iglesias Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 610 Waring Ave Unit 5S, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $326,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Waring Ave Unit 5S, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      610 Waring Ave Unit 5S, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Barbosa Serhant

    • 610 Waring Ave Unit 2V, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $323,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Waring Ave Unit 2V, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      610 Waring Ave Unit 2V, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Gonzalez In Motion Realty Group Inc.

    • 610 Waring Ave Unit 1H, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $328,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Waring Ave Unit 1H, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      610 Waring Ave Unit 1H, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Vega Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 2205 Olinville Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $847,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Olinville Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • Studio
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2205 Olinville Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry King Adam Street Realty LLC

    • 3516 Perry Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $809,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3516 Perry Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3516 Perry Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Md Towhidul Islam Keller Williams Legendary

    • 369 E 207th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $1,183,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 E 207th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      369 E 207th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Saulo Espaillat Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 3358 Hull Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $1,006,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      3358 Hull Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • Studio
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3358 Hull Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hermi Aquino RE/MAX

    • 3302 Hull Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $933,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Hull Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      3302 Hull Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Haxhiu Comres Realty Group LLC

    • 3280 Hull Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $925,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      3280 Hull Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      3280 Hull Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leon Shaikh eXp Realty

    • 3278 Perry Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $929,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      3278 Perry Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3278 Perry Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Garcia YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 284 Reservoir Place, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $797,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Reservoir Place, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      284 Reservoir Place, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 529 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hasselt Joe Hasselt Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home