9,041

Homes in ZIP Code 10467

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,600,000

    • 10 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 7,840 Sq Ft

    722 E 220th St, Bronx, NY 10467

    4fl semi-detached home with 2 1bd/1b apt on 1 Fl, 2 1bd/1b apt on 2nd Fl, 2 1bd/1b apt on 3rd Fl, and 2 2bds/1b on 4th Fl

    Joan Sosa American Homes Realty Inc.

    722 E 220th St, Bronx, NY 10467
  • 3215 Olinville Ave Unit 4C, Bronx, NY 10467

    $89,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3215 Olinville Ave Unit 4C, Bronx, NY 10467

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,500

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Burns Prominent Properties Sotheby's

    3215 Olinville Ave Unit 4C, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 2934 Cruger Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $679,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      2934 Cruger Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2934 Cruger Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Romero Century 21 Galvez

  • /13

    $200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Unlisted Address

    Please allow 24/hr notice to view property. Please have proof of funds or pre-approval available to schedule appointments. Please text me when scheduling your appointment.

    Christopher Webb Keller Williams NYC

    Unlisted Address
  • 3284 Hull Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

    $560,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3284 Hull Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,497

    Last Listing Agent Steven Padernacht Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    3284 Hull Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 662 Burke Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $931,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      662 Burke Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      662 Burke Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,100
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Saulo Espaillat Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • /28

    $208,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    839 Tilden St Unit 6F, Bronx, NY 10467

    Enjoy a sunny layout and contemporary design at this huge one-bedroom unit in Williamsbridge. The recently redeveloped cooperative building at the corner of Tilden Street and Bronxwood Avenue offers the rare opportunity for new construction in The Bronx, near parks, shops, and restaurants. A generous front foyer flows nicely into a modern open space concept with lots of natural light and gleaming

    Matthew Bizzarro Bizzarro Agency LLC

    839 Tilden St Unit 6F, Bronx, NY 10467
  • 872 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

    $885,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    872 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,043

    Last Listing Agent Jason Western eXp Realty

    872 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 3056 Barker Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $753,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      3056 Barker Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3056 Barker Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Long Keller Williams Realty Liberty

  • /9

    $772,888

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft

    282 Reservoir Place, Bronx, NY 10467

    Occupied 2-family house in the Norwood section of the Bronx. Great investment opportunity to generate income.

    Joe Hasselt Joe Hasselt Real Estate

    282 Reservoir Place, Bronx, NY 10467
  • 3319 Decatur Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

    $1,190,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3319 Decatur Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,411

    Last Listing Agent Md Zubayer Dhali Exit Realty DKC

    3319 Decatur Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 606 Burke Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $976,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Burke Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      606 Burke Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Haxhiu Comres Realty Group LLC

  • /35

    $2,688,888

    • 26,400 Sq Ft

    3152 Hull Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

    Welcome to this exceptional multi-family residential building located in the heart of the Bronx — a prime investment opportunity offering comfort, convenience, and strong income potential.This well-maintained property features multiple fully furnished apartments, each thoughtfully designed with spacious layouts, hardwood floors, large sunlit windows, and modern finishes throughout. The kitchens

    Rahul Jaggi Voro LLC

    3152 Hull Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
  • 335 E 209th St Unit 4, Bronx, NY 10467

    $125,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    335 E 209th St Unit 4, Bronx, NY 10467

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Capellan Prominent Properties Sotheby's

    335 E 209th St Unit 4, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 3026 Bronx Park E, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $507,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Bronx Park E, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3026 Bronx Park E, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hanrahan Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /49

    $749,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    865 E 215th St, Bronx, NY 10467

    Solid brick duplex located in the Bronx, offering multiple income-producing units. The second floor features a spacious 3-bedroom apartment, while the first floor offers a well-laid-out 2-bedroom unit. The property also includes a finished 1-bedroom basement apartment, providing additional living space. A detached garage adds convenience and value. This is a tenant-occupied property being SOLD AS

    Joseph Armato Global Realty Development LLC

    865 E 215th St, Bronx, NY 10467
  • 679 E 221st St, Bronx, NY 10467

    $1,000,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    679 E 221st St, Bronx, NY 10467

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,361

    Last Listing Agent Chaya Sagi WW Realty Group Inc

    679 E 221st St, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 2747 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $865,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • Studio
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2747 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harold Maniram Century 21 Future Homes Realty

  • /16

    $315,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft

    2385 Barker Ave Unit 6S, Bronx, NY 10467

    Welcome to this bright and spacious Junior 4 apartment with south facing exposure and abundant natural light. The 910 sq ft home has a natural flow. The bright sun drenched living room with gleaming refinished hardwood floors offers an open layout. Access to the bonus room through the living room offers the flexibility to have a formal dining area, home office, or nursery. Recently refreshed, the

    Eboni Navas Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    2385 Barker Ave Unit 6S, Bronx, NY 10467
  • 710 E 213th St, Bronx, NY 10467

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    710 E 213th St, Bronx, NY 10467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,407

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lukic Compass Greater NY, LLC

    710 E 213th St, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 2710 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $621,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2710 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Butler EXP Realty

  • /2

    $165,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    814 Tilden St Unit 5K, Bronx, NY 10467

    2 BEDROOMS, 1 BATH, LIVING AND DINING ROOM WITH LOTS OF CLOSETS

    Maxine Mears-Clarke Mears Clarke Maxine E

    814 Tilden St Unit 5K, Bronx, NY 10467
  • 610 Waring Ave Unit 2W, Bronx, NY 10467

    $279,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    610 Waring Ave Unit 2W, Bronx, NY 10467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,974

    Last Listing Agent Mildred Valentin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    610 Waring Ave Unit 2W, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 2739 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $617,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      2739 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2739 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Santello Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /17

    $160,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    2925 Matthews Ave Unit 5H, Bronx, NY 10467

    Welcome home to this beautiful, move-in ready one-bedroom co-op ideally located in the heart of the Allerton area of the Bronx. This inviting residence features a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless-steel appliances, along with a stylish bathroom showcasing a stand-up shower. The apartment offers excellent closet space and a comfortable layout perfect for both everyday living

    Nicole Taliafero YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    2925 Matthews Ave Unit 5H, Bronx, NY 10467
  • 610 Waring Ave Unit 2T, Bronx, NY 10467

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    610 Waring Ave Unit 2T, Bronx, NY 10467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,917

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Damico Damico Group Real Estate

    610 Waring Ave Unit 2T, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 2740 Cruger Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $739,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Cruger Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2740 Cruger Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Cole Nervil Vern-Mount Realty Services

  • /2

    $939,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,639 Sq Ft

    3747 Olinville Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

    Beautiful 2 family framed detached house was recently remodel 1st floor 3 bedrooms , 2nd floor 4 bedrooms and finished basement with 3 bedrooms , also featured an enclosed porch close to public transportation and shopping all utilites are seperate also has 3 hot water heaters and 2 boilers pre approval and proof of funds required prior to showing .

    Carmen Acevedo Century 21 Future Homes Realty

    3747 Olinville Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
  • 3552 Webster Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3552 Webster Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,195

    Last Listing Agent Jason Schmeltzer Coldwell Banker Realty

    3552 Webster Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 2715 Cruger Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $829,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Cruger Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2715 Cruger Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Luciano Utopia Realty Inc.

  • /28

    $229,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    3394 Wayne Ave Unit E23, Bronx, NY 10467

    Welcome to this spacious pre-war cooperative residence at The Lenru. Situated directly across from Williamsbridge Reservoir Oval Park in Norwood, you'll be greeted by a picturesque gated courtyard adorned with charming stone and brick buildings, each standing six stories tall. This expansive two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment retains all its original features, including pristine hardwood floors

    Jeffrie Peña Locqube New York, Inc.

    3394 Wayne Ave Unit E23, Bronx, NY 10467
  • 3520 Tryon Ave Unit 509, Bronx, NY 10467

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3520 Tryon Ave Unit 509, Bronx, NY 10467

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,000

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Contreras Direct Choice Realty

    3520 Tryon Ave Unit 509, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 2526 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $748,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2526 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $460/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Rinaldi Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /17

    $159,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    3531 Bronxwood Ave Unit STB, Bronx, NY 10469

    BEST DEAL IN WILLIAMSBRIDGE....Spacious two bedroom conveniently located on the main floor of a pristine building; high ceilings and tall windows which give the apartment a grand feeling. Hardwood floors throughout, updated kitchen with new appliances, many closets, large windows for plenty of natural light and an abundance of space. Spacious entrance leads to an oversized living room and dining

    Anne Marie Brady Nascimento Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    3531 Bronxwood Ave Unit STB, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2925 Matthews Ave Unit 5C, Bronx, NY 10467

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    2925 Matthews Ave Unit 5C, Bronx, NY 10467

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Domathoti Exit Realty Premium

    2925 Matthews Ave Unit 5C, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 2519 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $879,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2519 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Huang Han Tang Realty Inc.

  • /37

    $229,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft

    2550 Olinville Ave Unit 2H, Bronx, NY 10467

    Bright and spacious move-in ready one-bedroom co-op with a private balcony, low monthly maintenance of just $704 including ALL utilities, and parking immediately available! Pet friendly and sublet friendly, this well-maintained home is ideally located just around the corner from the #2 & #5 trains and close to shopping, restaurants, the Bronx Zoo, and the New York Botanical Garden. Inside, the

    Bryan Dale eXp Realty

    2550 Olinville Ave Unit 2H, Bronx, NY 10467
  • 638 Magenta St Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10467

    $915,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    638 Magenta St Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10467

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Martinez Compass Greater NY LLC

    638 Magenta St Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10467
    • 2438 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $623,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      2438 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2438 Matthews Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pirraglia Bee Home Realty

  • /6

    $90,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    3279 Hull Ave Unit 10, Bronx, NY 10467

    This second floor one bedroom is within an HDFC cooperative building.It includes a jumbo sized washer and dryer. The building is pet-friendly and has an onsite superintendent.The maximum income allowed for 2025 and 2026 recorded income to the local, state and federal government are:$130,440 for one person$149,160 for two persons$149,160 for three

    Todd Stevens REAL BROKER LLC

    3279 Hull Ave Unit 10, Bronx, NY 10467

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home