4,565

Homes in ZIP Code 10468

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $163,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Davidson Ave Unit A21, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2400 Davidson Ave Unit A21, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $69,995

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bianco Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $142,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      2545 Sedgwick Ave Unit 6D, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2545 Sedgwick Ave Unit 6D, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,500

      Last Listing Agent cecilly bumatay eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 10G, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 10G, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pagli HGAR

    • 2822 University Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      Est $739,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 University Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2822 University Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Giarraputo Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 2498 Devoe Terrace, Bronx, NY 10468

      Est $842,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      2498 Devoe Terrace, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2498 Devoe Terrace, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brown Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 58 W 184th St, Bronx, NY 10468

      Est $142,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 W 184th St, Bronx, NY 10468

      • Built 1901
      58 W 184th St, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Allocca Leticia J Allocca

    • 11 E 184th St, Bronx, NY 10468

      Est $914,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 E 184th St, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      11 E 184th St, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yi Chen Sothebys International Realty

    • 3201 Grand St Unit 5 B, New York City, NY 10468

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Grand St Unit 5 B, New York City, NY 10468

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3201 Grand St Unit 5 B, New York City, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Negron Corcoran Group

    • 3065 Sedgwick Ave Unit 3E, Bronx, NY 10468

      Est $181,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      3065 Sedgwick Ave Unit 3E, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3065 Sedgwick Ave Unit 3E, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Daniel Century 21 Future Homes Realty

    • 3065 Sedgwick Ave Unit 6F, Bronx, NY 10468

      Est $166,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      3065 Sedgwick Ave Unit 6F, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      3065 Sedgwick Ave Unit 6F, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ina Perez Walls Compass

    • 55 E 190th St Unit 28, Bronx, NY 10468

      Est $285,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 E 190th St Unit 28, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      55 E 190th St Unit 28, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ariela Heilman-Faiola Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 8 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 8G, Bronx, NY 10468

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 8G, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 8G, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Alicea Brown Harris Stevens Riverdale LLC

    • 2510 Davidson Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      Est $952,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Davidson Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2510 Davidson Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $932/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Nguyen Nguyen's Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Grand Concourse, Bronx, NY 10468

      2371 Grand Concourse, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

    • 3131 Grand Concourse Unit 2E, Bronx, NY 10468

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Grand Concourse Unit 2E, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3131 Grand Concourse Unit 2E, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Webb Keller Williams NYC

    • 2420 Morris Ave Unit 5I, Bronx, NY 10468

      Est $227,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Morris Ave Unit 5I, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2420 Morris Ave Unit 5I, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lance Gillette Serhant

    • /2

      Est $1,694,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      2444 Walton Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      • Studio
      • 5,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2444 Walton Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 14G, Bronx, NY 10468

      Est $226,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 14G, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      5 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 14G, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bizzarro Matthew Bizzarro

    • /2

      Est $179,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Grand Concourse Unit 1A, Bronx, NY 10468

      • Built 1963
      3201 Grand Concourse Unit 1A, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,341,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 E Kingsbridge Rd, Bronx, NY 10468

      • Studio
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      28 E Kingsbridge Rd, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

    • 2420 Morris Ave Unit 2B, Bronx, NY 10468

      Est $262,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Morris Ave Unit 2B, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2420 Morris Ave Unit 2B, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Ferenc Corcoran Group

    • 9 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 11D, Bronx, NY 10468

      Est $226,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 11D, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      9 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 11D, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shoshana Ribeiro Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 2420 Morris Ave Unit 6A, Bronx, NY 10468

      Est $247,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Morris Ave Unit 6A, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2420 Morris Ave Unit 6A, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yair Mapari Corcoran Group

    • 2420 Morris Ave Unit 6I, Bronx, NY 10468

      Est $218,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Morris Ave Unit 6I, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      2420 Morris Ave Unit 6I, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Ferenc Corcoran Group

    • 2420 Morris Ave Unit 1-F, Bronx, NY 10468

      Est $246,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Morris Ave Unit 1-F, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2420 Morris Ave Unit 1-F, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Ferenc Corcoran Group

    • 3065 Sedgwick Ave Unit 4G, Bronx, NY 10468

      Est $246,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      3065 Sedgwick Ave Unit 4G, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3065 Sedgwick Ave Unit 4G, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 685 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Casey Sothebys International Realty

    • 3176 Villa Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      Not Listed For Sale

      3176 Villa Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 14 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3176 Villa Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vince Buccieri Today Realty Corp.

    • 2639 Sedgwick Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      Not Listed For Sale

      2639 Sedgwick Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 33 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 13,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2639 Sedgwick Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abel Rodriguez HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 8C, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 8C, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 4D, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      7 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 4D, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Grand Concourse Unit 4G, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3131 Grand Concourse Unit 4G, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 6H, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 6H, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $228,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 E 190th St Unit 33, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      55 E 190th St Unit 33, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $180,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Grand Concourse Unit 7K, Bronx, NY 10468

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3131 Grand Concourse Unit 7K, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 6F, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 6F, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $704,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Villa Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      • Studio
      • 6,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3120 Villa Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $336,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      2796 Sedgwick Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 52,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2796 Sedgwick Ave, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $233,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Grand Concourse Unit 2-N, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3201 Grand Concourse Unit 2-N, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $154,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      2545 Sedgwick Ave Unit 5B, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2545 Sedgwick Ave Unit 5B, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent cecilly bumatay eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 4A, Bronx, NY 10468

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 4A, Bronx, NY 10468

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home