6 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 12E, Bronx, NY 10468
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 850 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- $214/SF
- 28 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $182,000
- May 18, 2022
Last Listing Agent Troy Gaskin Corcoran Group
6 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 12E, Bronx, NY 10468
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Troy Gaskin Corcoran Group
Est $384,179
2420 Morris Ave Unit 1-D, Bronx, NY 10468
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Camilo Reyes Landseair Real Estate Group
Est $172,345
2685 Creston Ave Unit 2-E, Bronx, NY 10468
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peter Segalla Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
Est $264,071
3131 Grand Concourse Unit 6G, Bronx, NY 10468
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jodie Ann Mitchell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services
9 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 10 F, Bronx, NY 10468
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Torres
Est $166,199
2685 Creston Ave Unit 2-A, Bronx, NY 10468
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peter Segalla Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
5 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 11D, Bronx, NY 10468
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marie Blatch Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.
3 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 7H, Bronx, NY 10468
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ladie Whitaker Keller Williams NYC
5 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 7D, Bronx, NY 10468
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joe Hasselt Joe Hasselt Real Estate
5 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 1F, Bronx, NY 10468
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bruce McIntyre Pantiga Group Inc.
6 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 14F, Bronx, NY 10468
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Fuentes Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp
3 Fordham Hill Oval Unit 8G, Bronx, NY 10468
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Aileen Padilla RE/MAX