184

Recently Sold Homes in 10469

Section Image
  • 2737 Tenbroeck Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $625,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2737 Tenbroeck Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,109

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Molina Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    2737 Tenbroeck Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2945 Yates Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $650,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2945 Yates Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,091

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Soto RE/MAX Top

    2945 Yates Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 1481 Needham Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $770,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1481 Needham Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,341

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Saddler YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    1481 Needham Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 927 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10469

    $782,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    927 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,018

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Collins Exit Realty DKC

    927 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 3057 Grace Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $620,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3057 Grace Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,553

    Last Listing Agent Marithza Galloway Real Broker NY LLC

    3057 Grace Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 1050 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1050 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,847

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Greco Real Broker NY LLC

    1050 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2708 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $900,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2708 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,198

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cosentino Morris Park Realty Group

    2708 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2559 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $700,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2559 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,781

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Vasquez RE/MAX Distinguished Hms.&Prop

    2559 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 1663 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $587,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1663 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,395

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Pena RE/MAX Voyage Realty

    1663 Allerton Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2430 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $630,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2430 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,322

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Tsougranis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    2430 Morgan Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2552 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $765,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2552 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,812

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Paredes Locqube New York, Inc.

    2552 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 3031 Edson Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $425,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3031 Edson Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,151

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Farran Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    3031 Edson Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2560 Tenbroeck Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $790,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2560 Tenbroeck Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,797

    Last Listing Agent Shpresa Camaj Real Broker NY LLC

    2560 Tenbroeck Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2328 Westervelt Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $845,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2328 Westervelt Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,720

    Last Listing Agent Vince Buccieri Today Realty Corp.

    2328 Westervelt Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 3329 Wilson Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $620,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3329 Wilson Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,379

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    3329 Wilson Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2728 Hone Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $650,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2728 Hone Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,202

    Last Listing Agent Bakary Camara YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    2728 Hone Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 3029 Bruner Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3029 Bruner Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,954

    Last Listing Agent Chaya Sagi WW Realty Group Inc

    3029 Bruner Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2300 Gunther Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $900,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2300 Gunther Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,970

    Last Listing Agent Jesica Lima De Luca Realty Group INC

    2300 Gunther Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2737 Throop Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $510,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2737 Throop Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,692

    Last Listing Agent Alexiss Hernandez YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    2737 Throop Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2316 Laconia Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $700,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2316 Laconia Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,026

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Boucos Coldwell Banker Realty

    2316 Laconia Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 1019 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10469

    $825,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1019 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,764

    Last Listing Agent Errol Lewis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    1019 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10469
  • Unlisted Address

    $455,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,886

    Last Listing Agent Erika King YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • 2438 Throop Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $880,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2438 Throop Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,006

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Paloka Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    2438 Throop Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2553 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $800,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2553 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,365

    Last Listing Agent David Panah Empire Home Sales Inc

    2553 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 1762 Bartow Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $720,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1762 Bartow Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,011

    Last Listing Agent Troy Gordon Compass

    1762 Bartow Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2808 Wickham Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $525,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2808 Wickham Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,058/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,421

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Melendez-Rolon Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    2808 Wickham Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 3210 Paulding Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $850,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3210 Paulding Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,783

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    3210 Paulding Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2330 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $1,135,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2330 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,718

    Last Listing Agent Vince Buccieri Today Realty Corp.

    2330 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2801 Gunther Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $700,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2801 Gunther Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,113

    Last Listing Agent John Lajara eXp Realty

    2801 Gunther Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 3617 Laconia Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $685,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3617 Laconia Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,525

    Last Listing Agent Shehriar 'Sam' Islam Signature Premier Properties

    3617 Laconia Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 3128 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $926,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3128 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,568

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Harriott William Raveis Real Estate

    3128 Seymour Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2543 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $668,888 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2543 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,478

    Last Listing Agent Robert LaFerlita Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    2543 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 3339 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

    $600,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3339 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,398

    Last Listing Agent Syed Kibria New Empire Real Estate Group

    3339 Eastchester Rd, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2853 Ely Ave Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10469

    $465,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2853 Ely Ave Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,954

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cosentino Morris Park Realty Group

    2853 Ely Ave Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 3212 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $665,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3212 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,279

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Bartley Bartley Home Realty LLC

    3212 Fish Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2541 Bouck Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $855,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2541 Bouck Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,845

    Last Listing Agent Victor Germano Motivated Access Realty Corp.

    2541 Bouck Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 3801 Paulding Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $790,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3801 Paulding Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,023

    Last Listing Agent Reza Ardebili NY Home Owner Inc.

    3801 Paulding Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 3321 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $550,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3321 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,515

    Last Listing Agent Fabiana Reyes EXP Realty

    3321 Mickle Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 3030 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $560,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3030 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,720

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Menjivar Century 21 AA Realty

    3030 Kingsland Ave, Bronx, NY 10469
  • 2449 Young Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    $700,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2449 Young Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,211

    Last Listing Agent Louise Del Giudice Century 21 Marciano

    2449 Young Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home