7,448

Homes in ZIP Code 10473

Section Image
    • 109 Mermaid Ln Unit 309, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $625,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Mermaid Ln Unit 309, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      109 Mermaid Ln Unit 309, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mildred Valentin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 820 Boynton Ave Unit 15D, Bronx, NY 10473

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Boynton Ave Unit 15D, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      820 Boynton Ave Unit 15D, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    • 340 Beach Ave Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $779,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Beach Ave Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      340 Beach Ave Unit 2, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael George Nest Seekers LLC

    • 103 Admiral Ln Unit 3103D, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $554,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Admiral Ln Unit 3103D, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      103 Admiral Ln Unit 3103D, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clara Castillo Motivated Access Realty Corp.

    • 168 Mermaid Ln Unit 269, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $610,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Mermaid Ln Unit 269, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      168 Mermaid Ln Unit 269, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

• 820 Boynton Ave Unit 8G, Bronx, NY 10473

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Boynton Ave Unit 8G, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      820 Boynton Ave Unit 8G, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Drummond Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 825 Morrison Ave Unit 5L, Bronx, NY 10473

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Morrison Ave Unit 5L, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      825 Morrison Ave Unit 5L, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $399/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    • 825 Morrison Ave Unit 2C, Bronx, NY 10473

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Morrison Ave Unit 2C, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      825 Morrison Ave Unit 2C, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    • 150 Mermaid Ln Unit 280, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $616,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Mermaid Ln Unit 280, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      150 Mermaid Ln Unit 280, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Simmons Exit Realty DKC

    • 195 Surf Dr Unit 122, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $547,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Surf Dr Unit 122, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      195 Surf Dr Unit 122, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hairo Matos YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 820 Boynton Ave Unit 8A, Bronx, NY 10473

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Boynton Ave Unit 8A, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      820 Boynton Ave Unit 8A, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    • 825 Morrison Ave Unit 18J, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $472,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Morrison Ave Unit 18J, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      825 Morrison Ave Unit 18J, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Weber Corcoran Group

    • 125 Horizon Ct, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $831,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Horizon Ct, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      125 Horizon Ct, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annerys Escarrraman Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 920 Metcalf Ave Unit 7G, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $102,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Metcalf Ave Unit 7G, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      920 Metcalf Ave Unit 7G, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Torres Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 920 Metcalf Ave Unit 8M, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $115,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Metcalf Ave Unit 8M, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      920 Metcalf Ave Unit 8M, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent danny lopez Lopez Realty Team Inc

    • 124 Neptune Ln Unit 15124, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $327,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Neptune Ln Unit 15124, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      124 Neptune Ln Unit 15124, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• 321 Admiral Ln Unit 1321A, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $548,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Admiral Ln Unit 1321A, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      321 Admiral Ln Unit 1321A, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Williams Keller Williams Legendary

    • 880 Boynton Ave Unit 18F, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $389,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 Boynton Ave Unit 18F, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      880 Boynton Ave Unit 18F, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cuellar YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 920 Metcalf Ave Unit 10J, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $112,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Metcalf Ave Unit 10J, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      920 Metcalf Ave Unit 10J, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

• 2045 Lafayette Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $941,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Lafayette Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2045 Lafayette Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Urmilla Busgith Metro Star Realty LLC

    • 299 Surf Dr Unit 218, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $592,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Surf Dr Unit 218, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      299 Surf Dr Unit 218, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessy Urena OOAKB&F Inc

    • 105 Horizon Ct, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $903,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Horizon Ct, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      105 Horizon Ct, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

• 875 Morrison Ave Unit 18F, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $393,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Morrison Ave Unit 18F, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      875 Morrison Ave Unit 18F, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    • 106 Admiral Ct Unit 20, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $556,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Admiral Ct Unit 20, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      106 Admiral Ct Unit 20, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pierre Casseus Workhub Realty Inc.

    • 911 Elder Ave Unit 911, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $376,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Elder Ave Unit 911, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      911 Elder Ave Unit 911, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Done eXp Realty

    • 106 Admiral Ln Unit 4106B, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $538,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Admiral Ln Unit 4106B, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      106 Admiral Ln Unit 4106B, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mahir Sadman Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 875 Morrison Ave Unit 2G, Bronx, NY 10473

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Morrison Ave Unit 2G, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      875 Morrison Ave Unit 2G, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    • 262 Zerega Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Zerega Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      262 Zerega Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yi Lin Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    • 318 Sunset Blvd Unit 13318, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $512,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Sunset Blvd Unit 13318, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      318 Sunset Blvd Unit 13318, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Sotomayor Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 327 Admiral Ln Unit 1327D, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $502,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Admiral Ln Unit 1327D, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      327 Admiral Ln Unit 1327D, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cordelia Nyampong YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 119 Horizon Ct, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $929,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Horizon Ct, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      119 Horizon Ct, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kulsoom Akhtar Key Nest Real Estate, Inc.

    • 920 Metcalf Ave Unit 14L, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $72,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Metcalf Ave Unit 14L, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      920 Metcalf Ave Unit 14L, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 04, 2023

• 240 Betts Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $287,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Betts Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      240 Betts Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Medina Mar RE Group LLC

    • 208 Fleet Ct, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $515,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Fleet Ct, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      208 Fleet Ct, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tania Colon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 827 Underhill Ave Unit A, Bronx, NY 10473

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 Underhill Ave Unit A, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      827 Underhill Ave Unit A, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• 148 Surf Dr Unit 481, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $588,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Surf Dr Unit 481, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      148 Surf Dr Unit 481, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gifty Muniz Iconic Pros

    • 112 Surf Dr Unit 463, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $592,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Surf Dr Unit 463, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      112 Surf Dr Unit 463, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

• 104 Surf Dr Unit 459, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $582,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Surf Dr Unit 459, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      104 Surf Dr Unit 459, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Huang Han Tang Realty Inc.

    • 125 Heron Ln Unit 455, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $586,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Heron Ln Unit 455, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      125 Heron Ln Unit 455, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eitan Sror Jupiter Properties Inc

    • 111 Heron Ln Unit 448, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $577,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Heron Ln Unit 448, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      111 Heron Ln Unit 448, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home