7,448

Homes in ZIP Code 10473

Section Image
    • 320 Torry Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $795,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Torry Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      320 Torry Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Concepcion eXp Realty

  • /29

    $1,500,000

    • 2,763 Sq Ft

    847 Castle Hill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    847 Castle Hill Avenue presents a rare opportunity to acquire a fully vacant mixed-use asset in the heart of the bustling Castle Hill corridor. Situated on a 2,035 square foot lot and offering approximately 2,763 square feet of interior space, this well-maintained property is ideally positioned for investors, owner-users, or 1031 exchange buyers seeking immediate upside. The offering includes a

    Carlos Mercedes Keller Williams Realty Group

    847 Castle Hill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 317 Castle Hill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $787,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Castle Hill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      317 Castle Hill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Krische Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

  • /29

    $235,800

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft

    1731 Lacombe Ave Unit 3A, Bronx, NY 10473

    Welcome to the Soundview Park Townhouses. This is New Construction AFFORDABLE HOUSING COOPERATIVE with NO LOTTERY REQUIREMENT, with affordability incentives including no property taxes for 40 years! The modern and sleek townhouse design, combined with its quiet, convenient location, is nestled in the Clason Point section of the Bronx across from Soundview Park and a short distance from the

    Gregory Tsougranis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    1731 Lacombe Ave Unit 3A, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 308 Stephens Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $657,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Stephens Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      308 Stephens Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Pena RE/MAX

  • /30

    $235,800

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 773 Sq Ft

    1727 Lacombe Ave Unit 4B, Bronx, NY 10473

    Welcome to the Soundview Park Townhouses. This is New Construction AFFORDABLE HOUSING COOPERATIVE with NO LOTTERY REQUIREMENT, with affordability incentives including no property taxes for 40 years! The modern and sleek townhouse design coupled with its quiet and convent location is nested in the Clason Point section of the Bronx across from Soundview Park and a short distance from the Soundview

    Gregory Tsougranis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    1727 Lacombe Ave Unit 4B, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 318 Newman Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $980,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Newman Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      318 Newman Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Zanabria Doors Realty NY Inc.

  • /9

    $1,190,000

    718 Rosedale Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Brand new property , fully done a year ago. Immaculate condition. 2 bedroom each unit. Great rent roll . All new plumbing electric tiles throughout.Excellent paying tenants ( all Legit proofs available!) Front parking. More room to built/extend. Tenants pay their own Utilities. Current rent roll $101K . Only serious inquires , POF is a must before showings.

    Inbal Levy B2B Real Estate Group Inc

    718 Rosedale Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 7 Rudd Place, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $545,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rudd Place, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      7 Rudd Place, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Md Towhidul Islam Keller Williams Legendary

  • /29

    $285,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    825 Morrison Ave Unit 5A, Bronx, NY 10473

    Step into this fully renovated 1-bedroom sponsor co-op at 825 Morrison Ave, where modern design and everyday convenience come together. The open layout features light-colored vinyl plank floors, white shaker cabinets, granite counters, and a chic, fully updated bathroom—giving the space a bright and elevated feel. Enjoy morning coffee or evening sunsets from your private balcony, or take

    Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    825 Morrison Ave Unit 5A, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 5 Rudd Place, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $545,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rudd Place, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5 Rudd Place, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Montilla eXp Realty

  • /2

    $695,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    2235 Seward Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Fully detached single-family home in the heart of Castle Hill, excellent condition, privet parking, huge yard, full finished Bsmt,, updated with solar panels new boiler, and much more, must see it..... call Sandra Ozoria for a viewing

    Sandra Ozoria Cruz Network The Bronx Realty

    2235 Seward Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 3 Rudd Place, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $521,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rudd Place, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3 Rudd Place, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Jones Voro LLC

  • /15

    $299,900

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    825 Morrison Ave Unit 12F, Bronx, NY 10473

    Lafayette Estates is a large cooperative community located in the Soundview Bronx neighborhood. This 2-bedroom & 1-bathroom co-op is ready for your personal touch. With 900 square feet of interior space this apartment offers a solid foundation for creative upgrades. The co-op offers great natural light and sweeping views. The balcony is a private place for serene moments of fresh air, perhaps

    Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    825 Morrison Ave Unit 12F, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 330 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $914,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      330 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chaya Sagi WW Realty Group Inc

  • /17

    $699,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    325 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    .

    Jose Soto Essential Realty Group LLC

    325 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 1881 Obrien Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $867,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      1881 Obrien Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1881 Obrien Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felix Hernandez Real Broker NY LLC

  • /5

    $379,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    820 Boynton Ave Unit 6L, Bronx, NY 10473

    A Refined Two-Bedroom Residence at Lafayette Estates — Soundview's Premier Address Introducing a thoughtfully reimagined two-bedroom sponsor residence at Lafayette Estates, where timeless architecture meets contemporary design in one of the Bronx's most distinguished co-op communities. Offered as a sponsor unit, this home presents a rare opportunity to acquire a fully renovated residence without

    Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    820 Boynton Ave Unit 6L, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 329 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $800,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      329 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Godoy AT THE FIRM RESIDENTIAL LLC

  • /31

    $985,000

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft

    1827 Patterson Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Welcome to 1827 Patterson Avenue, a rare 3-family gem located in the desirable Clason Point section of the Bronx! This well-maintained property offers the perfect blend of space, income potential, and convenience ideal for both investors and end users. The home features three spacious units, each with its own private entrance and functional layout, providing excellent rental income opportunities

    Jason Henry Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    1827 Patterson Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 312 Thieriot Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $682,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Thieriot Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      312 Thieriot Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bopaul Sookdeo YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

  • /23

    $720,000

    $35K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    729 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Welcome to 729 Taylor Avenue, a beautifully maintained home in the heart of the Bronx! This spacious property offers modern updates while preserving its classic charm. Featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, the residence boasts a thoughtfully designed layout, plenty of natural light, and an inviting living space perfect for entertaining. Enjoy a well-appointed kitchen with [modern finishes,

    Marcus Soler Soler Realty

    729 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 306 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $790,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      306 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Tolbert EXIT Realty Private Client

  • /31

    $700,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    408 Howe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Welcome to 408 Howe Ave. A family home with loads of memories ready to make new ones for you. This home boasts three levels, the ground level has a bonus room which can be your family room, exercise room, video room, bedroom/guest room or even a man or woman cave! It also has a walkout to a beautiful back yard with hedges on both sides for privacy. The 2nd floor has your living room and kitchen

    Holmes Lindsay eXp Realty

    408 Howe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 231 Betts Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $643,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Betts Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      231 Betts Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dewayne Ewan Landmark Elite Homes Corp

  • /24

    $203,000

    New Construction Open Sat 10AM - 11AM
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 558 Sq Ft

    355 Bronx River Ave Unit 3B, Bronx, NY 10473

    Welcome to the Soundview Park Townhouses. This is New Construction AFFORDABLE HOUSING COOPERATIVE with NO LOTTERY REQUIREMENT, with affordability incentives including no property taxes for 40 years! The modern and sleek townhouse design, combined with its quiet and convent location, is nestled in the Clason Point section of the Bronx across from Soundview Park and a short distance from the

    Gregory Tsougranis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    355 Bronx River Ave Unit 3B, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 210 Husson Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $747,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Husson Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      210 Husson Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haniff Baksh YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

  • /30

    $675,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,955 Sq Ft

    515 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    3-bedroom, 1-bath home in the Bronx being sold as-is. A fantastic opportunity for buyers, investors, or renovators looking to bring their vision to life. This property needs work but offers endless potential to transform into a beautiful dream home. Great chance to customize. Don’t miss this opportunity to create something special!

    Alfred Bruno Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    515 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 221 Husson Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $716,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Husson Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      221 Husson Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosana Chirico RC House Sales Realty Corp.

  • /8

    $660,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    2268 Homer Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Charming Single-Family Home with Private Guest House in the Bronx Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-family home nestled on a quiet, tree-lined block in the Bronx. This charming residence offers comfort, privacy, and ample space for your family and guests. Features include:3 spacious bedrooms perfect for family living or a home office. Elegant cherry wood oak floors and granite

    Omnia Loutfi MYNY Residential

    2268 Homer Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 1999 Gildersleeve Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $670,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      1999 Gildersleeve Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1999 Gildersleeve Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Henry Keller Williams Hudson Valley

  • /26

    $995,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    306 Newman Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Clason Point/Shore Haven Area - Corner Property - Well maintained young beautiful two family brick on oversized lot. This house is in super immaculate condition. Absolute no work to be done, prime move in condition. The first floor boasts a three bedroom, one bath apartment. The second floor has a 2 bedroom, one bath apartment. House has a full basement. Detached one car garage with one carport.

    Harry Sanichara COUNTRYWIDE REAL ESTATE INC

    306 Newman Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 230 Newman Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $521,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Newman Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      230 Newman Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Porco-Rosa Weichert Realtors Legacy Group

    • 224 Newman Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $543,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Newman Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      224 Newman Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Moran Real Broker NY LLC

    • 1926 Obrien Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $690,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Obrien Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1926 Obrien Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Leung NY Champions Realty Group

    • 209 Newman Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $695,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Newman Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      209 Newman Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Saulo Espaillat Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 1307 Harding Park, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $454,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Harding Park, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1307 Harding Park, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Vigo YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 1309 Harding Park, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $462,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Harding Park, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1309 Harding Park, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hermi Aquino RE/MAX

    • 1319 Harding Park, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $509,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Harding Park, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1319 Harding Park, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    • 1501 Harding Park, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $503,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Harding Park, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1501 Harding Park, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Princess Reyes Motivated Access Realty Corp.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home