7,448

Homes in ZIP Code 10473

Section Image
  • 2096 Randall Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    $915,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2096 Randall Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,246

    Last Listing Agent Hua Qiu Elite Home Property Adv LLC

    2096 Randall Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 412 Torry Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $944,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Torry Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      412 Torry Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Noor Expert Homes NY

  • /11

    $859,000

    $90K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds

    2139 Quimby Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Jose Soto Essential Realty Group LLC

    2139 Quimby Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 1754 Seward Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    $1,035,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1754 Seward Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,667

    Last Listing Agent Susan Clarke Keller Williams Legendary

    1754 Seward Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 436 Olmstead Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $818,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Olmstead Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      436 Olmstead Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Soler Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • /23

    $203,000

    New Construction Open Sat 10AM - 11AM
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft

    1715A Lacombe Ave Unit 3B, Bronx, NY 10473

    Welcome to the Soundview Park Townhouses. This is a New Construction AFFORDABLE HOUSING COOPERATIVE with NO LOTTERY REQUIREMENT, with affordability incentives including no property taxes for 40 years! The modern and sleek townhouse design, combined with its quiet, convenient location, is nestled in the Clason Point section of the Bronx across from Soundview Park and a short distance from the

    Gregory Tsougranis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    1715A Lacombe Ave Unit 3B, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 880 Boynton Ave Unit 8F, Bronx, NY 10473

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    880 Boynton Ave Unit 8F, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    880 Boynton Ave Unit 8F, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 404 Olmstead Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $729,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Olmstead Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      404 Olmstead Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chaya Sagi WW Realty Group Inc

  • /31

    $769,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    424 Thieriot Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Discover exceptional living at 424 Thieriot Avenue, ideally situated in the highly desirable Clason Point section of the Bronx. This beautifully renovated residence offers approximately 1,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, combining modern upgrades with comfortable functionality. The property features three generously sized bedrooms and 2.5 elegantly updated bathrooms, all

    Chaya Sagi WW Realty Group Inc

    424 Thieriot Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 820 Boynton Ave Unit 7A, Bronx, NY 10473

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    820 Boynton Ave Unit 7A, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    820 Boynton Ave Unit 7A, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 448 Screvin Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $1,117,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Screvin Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      448 Screvin Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Galvez Century 21 Galvez

  • /9

    $1,350,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft

    2266 Seward Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Discover a fantastic investment opportunity at 2266 Seward Ave, Bronx, NY! This well-maintained 3-family brick property boasts three spacious units, each featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, and will come with one vacant unit—perfect for you to live in while collecting rent from two excellent tenants bringing in an impressive annual income! The property also offers parking for four cars, a

    Katrina Ramos Call It Home Realty LLC

    2266 Seward Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 2068 Hermany Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2068 Hermany Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,938

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Fortuna K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    2068 Hermany Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 430 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $703,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      430 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Romero Century 21 Galvez

  • /17

    $680,000

    Open Sat 12:30PM - 2:30PM $70K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    1907 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Move-in ready single-family home located in the desirable Soundview section of the Bronx. This spacious three-bedroom duplex offers bright living space and a fully finished basement ideal for additional living, entertaining, or storage. conveniently located near schools, shopping, parks, and public transportation. Great opportunity to own in a growing neighborhood. won’t last! Solar is installed

    Masum Ahmed Progress Realty Inc.

    1907 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 117 Sunset Blvd Unit 10117, Bronx, NY 10473

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    117 Sunset Blvd Unit 10117, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,889

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    117 Sunset Blvd Unit 10117, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 414 Leland Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $597,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Leland Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      414 Leland Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Flores Century 21 Future Homes Realty

  • /12

    $375,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    825 Morrison Ave Unit 6F, Bronx, NY 10473

    2-Bedroom Sponsor Co-op in Soundview – Sold As-Is with Endless Potential Discover an incredible opportunity to create your dream home with this spacious 2-bedroom sponsor co-op in the rapidly evolving Soundview section of the Bronx. Being sold as-is, this unit offers a blank canvas for buyers with a vision—whether you’re looking to customize every detail or add value through renovations. The

    Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    825 Morrison Ave Unit 6F, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 2140 Story Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2140 Story Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,054

    Last Listing Agent Yessica Muentes RE/MAX Boutique Realty

    2140 Story Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 442 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $627,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      442 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Matos Century 21 Galvez

  • /12

    $898,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    356 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Great Investment Property near Soundview Park. Newly renovated legal 2 family house with a 2 car garage and large driveway. First Floor: 2 bedrooms a Full Bath; Second Floor: 3 Bedrooms with a full Bath; Basement: separated Entrance, Full finished Full Bath. Near schools and shopping ,Close to transportation, highways and ferry to Manhattan. Can be delivered vacant.

    Siang Liu P R O Links Realty Inc

    356 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 643 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    $855,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    643 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,273

    Last Listing Agent Mildred Valentin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    643 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 1837 Patterson Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $585,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      1837 Patterson Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1837 Patterson Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hua Bin Chen Liberty Chateau Realty Inc

  • /38

    $539,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    169 Surf Dr Unit 109, Bronx, NY 10473

    CONDO SECTION 1 HOLDS A 25 YEAR TAX ABATEMENT FROM YEAR BUTIL, THIS EXPIRES IN 2031. LOW LOW TAXES. Renovated Ground Level Townhouse ...Introducing 169 Surf Drive, a three-bedroom condominium in the gated Harbour Pointe at Shorehaven community. This property offers comfort, privacy, and numerous amenities. This walk-in unit has direct access to a private backyard. This first-floor features new

    Mildred Valentin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    169 Surf Dr Unit 109, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 431 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $687,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      431 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Torres

  • /41

    $888,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    2069 Seward Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Welcome to 2069 Seward Avenue, a well-maintained two-family home located in the Castle Hill section of the Bronx. This spacious property offers approximately 2,680 square feet of living space on a 28 x 100 lot. Each unit features three bedrooms, a full bathroom, an eat-in kitchen, a formal dining room, and a bright living room, along with separate boiler systems for added convenience. The home

    Etan Hakimi Mitra Hakimi Realty Group LLC

    2069 Seward Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 424 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $625,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      424 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina De Luca De Luca Realty Group INC

  • /2

    $749,999

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    450 Commonwealth Ave Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10473

    Great opportunity to own a two-family home with a 3-bedroom over 3-bedroom configuration. Perfect for those looking to occupy one unit while generating rental income from the other. Property is currently occupied and offers a practical layout with strong income potential. As-is sale. No representations or warranties by seller, agent, or brokerage. Buyer to verify all information and perform their

    Emmanuel Depas Depas Properties Inc

    450 Commonwealth Ave Unit 3, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 450 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $1,037,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      450 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $863,200
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harold Baez Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

  • /3

    $600,000

    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    320 Thieriot Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Short sale subject to bank approval

    Michelle Littrean Lettre Realty Inc

    320 Thieriot Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 413 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $1,012,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      413 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ozoria Cruz Network The Bronx Realty

  • /24

    $203,000

    New Construction Open Sat 10AM - 11AM
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 549 Sq Ft

    359 Bronx River Ave Unit 3B, Bronx, NY 10473

    Welcome to the Soundview Park Townhouses. This is New Construction AFFORDABLE HOUSING COOPERATIVE with NO LOTTERY REQUIREMENT, with affordability incentives including no property taxes for 40 years! The modern and sleek townhouse design, combined with its quiet and convent location, is nestled in the Clason Point section of the Bronx across from Soundview Park and a short distance from the

    Gregory Tsougranis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    359 Bronx River Ave Unit 3B, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 460 Commonwealth Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $920,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Commonwealth Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      460 Commonwealth Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Aspinall Thomas M David

  • /12

    $500,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    2121 Quimby Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Welcome to this amazing single-family 3 BR / 1 BA opportunity located in the Castle Hill neighborhood. The home needs a full rehab but is priced aggressively to let the next buyer bring their vision to life. The main level features a sunroom, a spacious living room, formal dining area, and kitchen with access to a private fenced backyard. Upstairs you’ll find three bedrooms and a full bathroom.

    John Lajara eXp Realty

    2121 Quimby Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 303 Bronx River Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $999,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Bronx River Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      303 Bronx River Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Leung NY Champions Realty Group

  • /7

    $250,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $2,177,700 per Acre

    511 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Calling all investors, builders, and end users! Rare opportunity to own a vacant piece of land in the Bronx with endless potential. Whether you're looking to build your dream home, develop an investment property, or secure land in a growing market, this lot offers tremendous upside. Ideal for developers, contractors, or buyers ready to create something from the ground up. Conveniently located

    Alfred Bruno Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    511 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 479 Commonwealth Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $852,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Commonwealth Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      479 Commonwealth Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Otis D Gore Exit Realty Group

  • /2

    $495,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1540 Harding Park, Bronx, NY 10473

    Leslie Bhagwandin NARDIN ELITE ASSOCIATES INC

    1540 Harding Park, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 310 Castle Hill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $848,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Castle Hill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      310 Castle Hill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Saad Khan Realty Karma Inc

  • /21

    $875,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    326 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Fully detached two-family property located in the Clason Point section of the Bronx. The upper unit features 2 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom. The ground level and first floor are configured as a duplex with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Property is well maintained. Conveniently located near major highways, public transportation, and the NYC Ferry

    Dewayne Ewan Landmark Elite Homes Corp

    326 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home