7,448

Homes in ZIP Code 10473

Section Image
  • /22

    $203,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 631 Sq Ft

    1731 Lacombe Ave Unit 1B, Bronx, NY 10473

    Welcome to the Soundview Park Townhouses. This is New Construction AFFORDABLE HOUSING COOPERATIVE with NO LOTTERY REQUIREMENT, with affordability incentives including no property taxes for 40 years! The modern and sleek townhouse design, combined with its quiet and convent location, is nestled in the Clason Point section of the Bronx across from Soundview Park and a short distance from the

    Gregory Tsougranis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    1731 Lacombe Ave Unit 1B, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 109 Heron Ln Unit 447, Bronx, NY 10473

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    109 Heron Ln Unit 447, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,815

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Gonzalez In Motion Realty Group Inc.

    109 Heron Ln Unit 447, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 561 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $1,090,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      561 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rondon RE/MAX

  • /47

    $848,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    645 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Welcome to 645 Saint Lawrence Ave a distinctive two-family with full/finished basement brick residence in the Bronx built in 1925. This multi-family property spans 1,760 square feet on a 2,450 square-foot lot and features five bedrooms and two bathrooms, making it an excellent option for those seeking substantial living space or investment potential. Original hardwood floors anchor the living

    Lourdes Cartagena Locqube New York, Inc.

    645 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 427 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    $510,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    427 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,709

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bethel RE/MAX In The City

    427 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 532 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $990,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      532 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvio Guerrero Beacon Homes Intl., Inc

  • /16

    $455,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    880 Boynton Ave Unit 14D, Bronx, NY 10473

    STEP INTO THIS METICULOUS MANHATTAN STYLE APARTMENT THAT BOAST BAMBOO HARDWOOD FLOORS. SUN FILLED LIVING ROOM IN A BEAUTIFUL 24 HOUR SECURED HIGH RISE. LARGE BEDROOM WITH AMPLE AND WALK IN CLOSET SPACE. RENOVATED SOUNDVIEW PARK ALONG WJITH THE CLASON POINT FERRY WHICH ARRIVES AT WALL STREET IN UNER 50 MINUTES. TRAILS, PICNIC AREA, TRACKS AND BASKETBALL COURTS STEPS AWAY FOR YOU TO ENJOY JUST

    Natasha Dantzler Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

    880 Boynton Ave Unit 14D, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 880 Boynton Ave Unit 8B, Bronx, NY 10473

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    880 Boynton Ave Unit 8B, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    880 Boynton Ave Unit 8B, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 544 Leland Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $670,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Leland Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      544 Leland Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Santo Ortiz Ortiz Home Selling Team LLC

  • /11

    $319,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    234 Betts Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Nestled in the desirable Soundview neighborhood, this charming two-bedroom cottage offers a fantastic location with stunning views of the Whitestone Bridge. A rare opportunity for investors or buyers looking to customize their dream home, this property requires extensive renovations and is being sold **As Is**. Conveniently situated near major highways, public transportation, and local amenities,

    Gilberto Flores Real Broker NY LLC

    234 Betts Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 2080 Virgil Place, Bronx, NY 10473

    $765,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2080 Virgil Place, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,128

    Last Listing Agent Jonny Lezi Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    2080 Virgil Place, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 1871 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $659,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1871 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1871 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Latoya Hall YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

  • /28

    $925,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft

    260 Zerega Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    LUXURY WATERFRONT Mediterranean Villa-style. 2 family home in an EXCLUSIVE GATED COMMUNITY. Enjoy unobstructed views of the sun’s ray’s dancing on the East River during the day, and candlelight like illumination from the Whitestone Bridge at night. Great waterfront infinity deck and a large common yard. The top unit is a 2 B/R 2 bath with cathedral ceilings and skylights. The 1st fl. unit is a 2

    Gregory Tsougranis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    260 Zerega Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 869 Olmstead Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    $739,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    869 Olmstead Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,748

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Jones Voro LLC

    869 Olmstead Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 1831 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $676,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1831 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116,598% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Princess Reyes Motivated Access Realty Corp.

  • /31

    $285,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    820 Boynton Ave Unit 16M, Bronx, NY 10473

    Your opportunity to step into homeownership starts here. This bright and spacious one-bedroom sponsor co-op offers generous living space, modern updates, and a private balcony—an ideal combination for buyers ready to make the move from renting to owning. Step into a large sun-filled living room framed by a wall of windows, creating an open and inviting space that feels perfect for relaxing,

    Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    820 Boynton Ave Unit 16M, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 428 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    $999,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    428 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 9 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,385

    Last Listing Agent John Bataille Serhant

    428 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 525 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $836,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      525 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aneury Evangelista Real Broker NY LLC

  • /14

    $725,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    252 Soundview Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    Investor (cash only deal) 2family House detached, private driveway, 2 separate brand new boilers and hot water tank built in 2007, 1st Floor 3brs/1bth. rented Sec8 Tenant, 2nd Floor 2brs/1bth, balcony, Vacant. Full finished Basement, Property in very good Conditions. Property has DOB Violation. Priced to sell. Send Proof of Funds before requesting a Viewing.

    Guerys Mojica Safeway Realty Corp

    252 Soundview Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 611 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    611 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,000

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Manning Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    611 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 435 Zerega Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $1,119,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Zerega Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      435 Zerega Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Leung NY Champions Realty Group

  • /31

    $549,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft

    227 Surf Dr Unit 138, Bronx, NY 10473

    Welcome home to the gated community of Harbour Pointe at Shorehaven, nestled in the Clason Point/Soundview section of the Bronx. New to the spring market, 227 Surf Drive features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. This beautiful home has been freshly painted, professionally cleaned, and updated with new lighting to create a modern, contemporary feel. The primary bedroom is a true oasis, offering

    Mildred Valentin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    227 Surf Dr Unit 138, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 1981 Cornell Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1981 Cornell Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,672

    Last Listing Agent Milton Baquedano RE/MAX Distinguished Hms.&Prop

    1981 Cornell Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 448 Turneur Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $649,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Turneur Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      448 Turneur Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

  • /11

    $179,900

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft

    825 Morrison Ave Unit 16M, Bronx, NY 10473

    Lafayette Estates is a large cooperative community located in the Soundview Bronx neighborhood. Charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom co-op nestled in a well established Bronx Community. The co-op offers great natural light and sweeping city views. The balcony is a private place for serene moments of fresh air, perhaps with a morning coffee or evening breeze.

    Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    825 Morrison Ave Unit 16M, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 1869 Lafayette Ave Unit 8B, Bronx, NY 10473

    $316,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1869 Lafayette Ave Unit 8B, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,578

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Espinal Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    1869 Lafayette Ave Unit 8B, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 405 Turneur Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $730,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Turneur Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      405 Turneur Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabry Humodah Chase Real Properties LLC

  • /31

    $285,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    825 Morrison Ave Unit 10, Bronx, NY 10473

    A Refined One-Bedroom Residence at Lafayette Estates — A Rare Sponsor Offering in SoundviewIntroducing a thoughtfully reimagined one-bedroom sponsor residence at Lafayette Estates, a distinguished cooperative community set within one of the Bronx's most established residential enclaves. Offered as a sponsor unit, this home presents a rare opportunity to acquire a fully renovated residence

    Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    825 Morrison Ave Unit 10, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 160 Stephens Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    160 Stephens Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,061

    Last Listing Agent Richard Polanco Real Broker NY LLC

    160 Stephens Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 441 Turneur Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $763,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Turneur Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      441 Turneur Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ozoria Cruz Network The Bronx Realty

  • /23

    $479,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    132 Sunset Blvd Unit 11132, Bronx, NY 10473

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort and elegance in this beautifully maintained and updated three-bedroom, two-bath duplex, offering breathtaking views. Natural light fills spacious rooms in this semi-detached unit. Modern kitchen, Laundry room and much more... This stunning home features gleaming floors, elegant molding, and a private enclosed backyard—ideal for summer evenings or

    Adrian Romero Century 21 Galvez

    132 Sunset Blvd Unit 11132, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 1715A Lacombe Ave Unit 1A, Bronx, NY 10473

    $235,800

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1715A Lacombe Ave Unit 1A, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Tsougranis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    1715A Lacombe Ave Unit 1A, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 2226 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $715,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2226 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanesca Paulino Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /29

    $235,800

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 773 Sq Ft

    1731 Lacombe Ave Unit 4B, Bronx, NY 10473

    Welcome to the Soundview Park Townhouses. This is New Construction AFFORDABLE HOUSING COOPERATIVE with NO LOTTERY REQUIREMENT, with affordability incentives including no property taxes for 40 years! The modern and sleek townhouse design, combined with its quiet, convenient location, is nestled in the Clason Point section of the Bronx across from Soundview Park and a short distance from the

    Gregory Tsougranis Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    1731 Lacombe Ave Unit 4B, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 106 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    106 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,653

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Vaca RE/MAX Boutique Realty

    106 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 426 Howe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $660,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Howe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      426 Howe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Hernandez Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • /31

    $379,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    825 Morrison Ave Unit 4G, Bronx, NY 10473

    A Refined Two-Bedroom Residence at Lafayette Estates — Soundview's Premier AddressIntroducing a thoughtfully reimagined two-bedroom sponsor residence at Lafayette Estates, where timeless architecture meets contemporary design in one of the Bronx's most distinguished co-op communities. Offered as a sponsor unit, this home presents a rare opportunity to acquire a fully renovated residence

    Jessica Vazquez Locqube New York, Inc.

    825 Morrison Ave Unit 4G, Bronx, NY 10473
  • 151 Mermaid Ln Unit 256, Bronx, NY 10473

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    151 Mermaid Ln Unit 256, Bronx, NY 10473

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,727

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Dale eXp Realty

    151 Mermaid Ln Unit 256, Bronx, NY 10473
    • 407 Howe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $671,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Howe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      407 Howe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edona Brahimi RE/MAX Select

  • /8

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft

    109 Fleet Ct, Bronx, NY 10473

    Opportunity Knocks here with this Two Bedroom Two Bathroom Condo in the ShoreHaven section of The Bronx. Sold As-Is , this Condo features an entry Dining Room, Kitchen, Half Bathroom, and Living room which leads to your private Backyard. Upstairs features the boiler room, two bedrooms and a full bathroom. Includes an assigned Parking Spot. In this Gated Community, Enjoy Hudson River Views, a

    Kevin Tucker Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    109 Fleet Ct, Bronx, NY 10473

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home