3,767

Clason Point Homes

Section Image
    • 78 Heron Ln Unit 384, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $573,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Heron Ln Unit 384, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      78 Heron Ln Unit 384, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dina DiPaola-Gulli Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 146 Heron Ln Unit 350, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $593,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Heron Ln Unit 350, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      146 Heron Ln Unit 350, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Henry Beltran Winzone Realty Inc

    • 722 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $794,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      722 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rosa Century 21 Kafcos Realty

    • 706 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $1,174,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      706 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,124,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mario Gamilo eXp Realty

    • 731 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $660,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      731 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Etman Judy Z Etman

    • 722 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      722 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • $414/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Imam Hasan Exit Realty DKC

    • /11

      Est $922,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Soundview Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      700 Soundview Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dornwell Michael Blueprint Real Estate Firm LLC

    • 717 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $969,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      717 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Garcia YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 728 Rosedale Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $732,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Rosedale Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      728 Rosedale Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emran Bhuiyan Emran Estates Realty

    • 654 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $893,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      654 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Villanueva Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 628 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $984,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      628 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Leung NY Champions Realty Group

    • 612 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $921,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      612 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Leung NY Champions Realty Group

    • 641 Thieriot Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $816,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Thieriot Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      641 Thieriot Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,999
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Dale eXp Realty

    • 647 Soundview Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $654,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Soundview Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      647 Soundview Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Richards Exit Realty Group

    • 625 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $797,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      625 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rondon RE/MAX

    • 1760 Seward Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $974,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Seward Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1760 Seward Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hipolito Rosario Motivated Access Realty Corp.

    • 642 Commonwealth Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $921,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Commonwealth Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      642 Commonwealth Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Lajara eXp Realty

    • 535 White Plains Rd, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $682,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 White Plains Rd, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      535 White Plains Rd, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Velez Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 543 White Plains Rd, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $615,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 White Plains Rd, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      543 White Plains Rd, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Fernandez RE/MAX

    • 559 White Plains Rd, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $981,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 White Plains Rd, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      559 White Plains Rd, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hermi Aquino RE/MAX

    • 552 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $629,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      552 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ishwar Rameshar YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 526 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $647,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      526 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Pena Century 21 Galvez

    • 556 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $764,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      556 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Pantiga

    • 526 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $959,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      526 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hermi Aquino RE/MAX

    • 518 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $689,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      518 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Delgado Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 1889 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $923,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1889 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1889 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,500
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pagnozzi Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 581 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $979,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      581 Underhill Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Porco-Rosa Weichert Realtors Legacy Group

    • 564 Leland Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $686,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Leland Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      564 Leland Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lukic Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 517 Thieriot Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $609,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Thieriot Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      517 Thieriot Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Polanco Real Broker NY LLC

    • 535 Soundview Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $983,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Soundview Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      535 Soundview Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Prashad YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 563 Soundview Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $1,063,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 Soundview Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      563 Soundview Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Leung NY Champions Realty Group

    • 519 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $808,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      519 Taylor Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Barriga Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 536 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $735,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      536 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Saddler YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 1807 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $627,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1807 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramanjit Dhanoa eXp Realty

    • 547 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $745,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      547 Beach Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eitan Sror Jupiter Properties Inc

    • /23

      Est $653,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      1789 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1789 Lacombe Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Brenes Weichert Realtors Evolution

    • 529 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $711,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      529 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Bascon Real Broker NY LLC

    • 553 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $694,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      553 Saint Lawrence Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Mero Connect RE Corp.

    • 526 Commonwealth Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $975,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Commonwealth Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      526 Commonwealth Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Freytes Realtors ERA Insite Realty Services

    • 456 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Est $523,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      456 Bolton Ave, Bronx, NY 10473

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Watington

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home