5,070

Williamsbridge Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $921,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      851 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Maira Fret-Coleman Core Realty Elite

    • 812 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $961,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      812 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Galvez Century 21 Galvez

    • /2

      Est $788,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      870 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Giles eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $801,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      860 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marc Giles eXp Realty

    • 850 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $782,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      850 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alex Baez Baez Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $869,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      818 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • Last Sold Price $755,000

      Last Listing Agent Danny Agboh Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $873,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 E 215th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      817 E 215th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank Aromando Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

    • 837 E 215th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $685,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 E 215th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      837 E 215th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Hawthorne YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • /2

      Est $765,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      874 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      874 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Giles eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $829,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 E 214th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • Studio
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      825 E 214th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $442,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Armand Century 21 Future Homes Realty

    • /2

      Est $696,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 E 214th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      835 E 214th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • Last Sold Price $539,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Zapata Core Realty Family

    • 3631 Bronxwood Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Est $842,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Bronxwood Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3631 Bronxwood Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Simone Williams Bartley Home Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $689,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 E 213th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      849 E 213th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $441,489

      Last Listing Agent Clifton Morrison JD Morrison Real Estate Corp

    • /2

      Est $905,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Bronxwood Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3609 Bronxwood Ave, Bronx, NY 10469

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $645,000

      Last Listing Agent Marithza Galloway Real Broker NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $943,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      768 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • Studio
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      768 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Howard Metro Star Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $776,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      764 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Zaman Wilson Vern-Mount Realty Services

    • 760 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $1,022,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      760 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Saulo Espaillat Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $993,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      734 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Banton Strive Realty Inc.

    • 728 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $624,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      728 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,900
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amid Baksh YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • /2

      Est $994,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      718 E 222nd St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Thompson AmeriHome Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Est $700,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 E 221st St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      725 E 221st St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $412,000

      Last Listing Agent Jay Gottlieb Jay Gottlieb

    • /2

      Est $894,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 E 221st St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      742 E 221st St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sheik Khan New Concept Sheiks Realty Inc.

    • 736 E 221st St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $951,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 E 221st St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • Studio
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      736 E 221st St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Umadatt Sukhdeo Global Dream Homes Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $927,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      3833 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3833 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Ray Voro LLC

    • /2

      Est $940,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 E 220th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      732 E 220th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $474,000

      Last Listing Agent Simon Driver eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $868,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • Studio
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      719 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,000

• /2

      Est $721,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      757 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Silva Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3809 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Issak Lifesmart Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $958,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      3819 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3819 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gayon Facey Xquizit Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $957,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • Studio
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      764 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $418,000

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Bailey Redemption Realty Inc.

    • 746 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $1,158,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      746 E 219th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Juan Martinez Winzone Realty Inc

    • 723 E 218th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $682,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 E 218th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      723 E 218th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

• 731 E 218th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Est $675,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 E 218th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      731 E 218th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hermi Aquino RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $707,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      3751 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3751 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Edward Gallagher AmeriHome Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Est $634,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      3753 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      3753 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Fayn Prominent Properties Sotheby's

    • /2

      Est $988,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 E 217th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • Studio
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      721 E 217th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Thompson Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $727,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      747 E 217th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      747 E 217th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cerino EXIT Realty Private Client

    • /2

      Est $998,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 E 217th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      754 E 217th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Leopeter Alvarez eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $897,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 E 217th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      742 E 217th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony D'Alessandro Get Listed ! Get Sold ! NYC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      729 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Ferrante Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home