Est $645,404
3717 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,744 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 85% Below List Price
- $200/SF
- Last Sold Price $348,500
Last Listing Agent Kris Ramdat REO Integration, Inc.
Est $645,404
3717 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kris Ramdat REO Integration, Inc.
Est $938,847
713 E 215th St, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hanrahan Keller Williams Realty Group
Est $881,738
707 E 215th St, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alfred Paloka Keller Williams Realty NYC Grp
Est $808,046
756 E 216th St, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ernest Vasquez Champion NY Realty Inc.
Est $742,323
773 E 214th St, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathy Dispenza Howard Hanna Rand Realty
Est $704,595
712 E 215th St, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Daniel Aller Christie's Int. Real Estate
Est $1,012,160
758 E 214th St, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kimona Hanson-Amoah Howard Hanna Rand Realty
Est $934,745
767 E 213th St, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Urmilla Busgith Metro Star Realty LLC
Est $1,037,731
3605 Barnes Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Otis D Gore Exit Realty Group
742 E 214th St, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maha Alaoui Landair Property Advisors, LLC
Est $905,834
3604 Holland Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Urmilla Busgith Metro Star Realty LLC
Est $997,926
711 E 213th St, Bronx, NY 10467
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nareema Baksh Nareema Baksh Real Estate