8,017

Brookfield, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 38 Obtuse Rd S, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $606,048 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Obtuse Rd S, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      38 Obtuse Rd S, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Elkins William Raveis Real Estate

    • 157 Pocono Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $347,177 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Pocono Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      157 Pocono Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris Kling Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 12 Dean Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $507,175 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dean Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12 Dean Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 36 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $567,648 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      36 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,100
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Leonard William Raveis Real Estate

    • 39 Prange Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $316,510 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Prange Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      39 Prange Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stinson Stinson Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • 18 Twilight Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $578,383 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Twilight Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      18 Twilight Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yasmina Rink Signature Homes of CT LLC

    • 61 Elbow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $457,124 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Elbow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      61 Elbow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,668
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nan Jane Keough William Pitt

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $497,769 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCaffrey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Allen Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $456,884 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Allen Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11 Allen Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hawley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 6 Drover Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $574,532 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Drover Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6 Drover Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCaffrey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 41 Indian Trail, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,257,305 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Indian Trail, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 Indian Trail, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Porter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 38 Arrowhead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $2,394,034 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Arrowhead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      38 Arrowhead Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Robinson Independent Realty Group

    • 23 Hearthstone Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $380,089 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hearthstone Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23 Hearthstone Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Cantor Coldwell Banker

    • 104 Long Meadow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $714,600 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Long Meadow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      104 Long Meadow Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hegarty Hegarty & Co Real Estate

    • 12 Lillinonah Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $988,874 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lillinonah Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Lillinonah Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Constance Strait William Raveis Real Estate

    • 15 Dorset Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $602,831 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dorset Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 Dorset Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kendall Keller Williams Realty

    • 4 Belden Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,605,486 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Belden Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Belden Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sivba Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 80 N Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,847,300 Not Listed For Sale

      80 N Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      80 N Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Donovan Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 20 Deer Run Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $573,991 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Deer Run Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      20 Deer Run Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Sevell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Candleview Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $583,347 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Candleview Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3 Candleview Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Oricchio Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 42 N Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,075,611 Not Listed For Sale

      42 N Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      42 N Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Finley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 13 Tommys Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $518,761 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Tommys Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13 Tommys Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lavelle RE/MAX

    • 15 Rollingwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $295,865 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rollingwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Rollingwood Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,500
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly DiScala William Raveis Real Estate

    • 30 Ox Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $511,999 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ox Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30 Ox Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Leonard William Raveis Real Estate

    • 24 Merwin Brook Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $659,421 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Merwin Brook Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      24 Merwin Brook Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith 'Judy' Albert Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    • 57 Lake George Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $717,958 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Lake George Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      57 Lake George Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Egan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1 Red Barn Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $698,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Red Barn Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1 Red Barn Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Martone William Pitt

    • 27 Sunset Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $582,711 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Sunset Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      27 Sunset Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Orefice Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 23 Longview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $474,754 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Longview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      23 Longview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McDonald The Brokerage of New England

    • 30 Knollcrest Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $829,135 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Knollcrest Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30 Knollcrest Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Britta Pedersen Dream House Realty

    • 100 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $680,778 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      100 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hegarty Hegarty & Co Real Estate

    • 45 High Ridge Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $654,091 Not Listed For Sale

      45 High Ridge Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      45 High Ridge Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Guertin William Pitt

    • 52 Hop Brook Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $554,662 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Hop Brook Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      52 Hop Brook Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,050
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sargent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Cove Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,686,384 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cove Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Cove Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Kavovit Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 18 Hidden Brook Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,941,388 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hidden Brook Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18 Hidden Brook Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Colino William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Lillinonah Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $658,049 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lillinonah Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5 Lillinonah Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Borner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Beverly Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $480,485 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Beverly Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      12 Beverly Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ridenour Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 12 Alexander Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $489,865 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Alexander Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12 Alexander Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Dolan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 26 Greenridge Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $596,173 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Greenridge Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      26 Greenridge Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hughes Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 35 Old New Milford Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $489,263 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Old New Milford Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      35 Old New Milford Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol York For Sale By Owner Connecticut

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home