8,017

Brookfield, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 11 Bristol Path, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $376,988 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bristol Path, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11 Bristol Path, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Fiaschetti Avion Real Estate, LLC

  • 8 Lakeview Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $640,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8 Lakeview Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,924

    Last Listing Agent Becky Hood William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    8 Lakeview Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 7 Greenridge Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $503,468 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Greenridge Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7 Greenridge Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCaffrey Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 22 Ledgewood Dr Unit 22, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $400,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    22 Ledgewood Dr Unit 22, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,069

    Last Listing Agent Robert Morey RE/MAX Right Choice

    22 Ledgewood Dr Unit 22, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 26 Deer Run Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $722,973 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Deer Run Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      26 Deer Run Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty McManus William Pitt

  • 6 Laurel Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $540,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6 Laurel Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,842

    Last Listing Agent Diane Haggas William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    6 Laurel Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 17 Merwin Brook Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $697,696 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Merwin Brook Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17 Merwin Brook Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roseanne Szast Roma & Associates Real Estate

  • 44 Obtuse Rd N, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $637,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    44 Obtuse Rd N, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,331

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Amaral William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    44 Obtuse Rd N, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 25 Longview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $473,327 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Longview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25 Longview Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yasmina Rink Signature Homes of CT LLC

  • 37 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $372,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    37 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,812

    Last Listing Agent Omar Cruz Compass Connecticut, LLC

    37 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 13 Hickory Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $555,179 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hickory Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13 Hickory Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Newnham William Pitt

  • 41 Skyline Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $485,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    41 Skyline Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,499

    Last Listing Agent Cory Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    41 Skyline Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 24 Knollcrest Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $564,548 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Knollcrest Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24 Knollcrest Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Sargent Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 21 Old Oak Dr Unit 21, Brookfield, CT 06804

    $455,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    21 Old Oak Dr Unit 21, Brookfield, CT 06804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stinson Stinson Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    21 Old Oak Dr Unit 21, Brookfield, CT 06804
    • 8 Lilac Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $691,840 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lilac Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Lilac Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Martone William Pitt

    • 7 Freddys Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $464,104 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Freddys Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7 Freddys Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Dostilio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Hearthstone Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $476,226 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hearthstone Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      35 Hearthstone Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lemon DeLucia Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 32 Ox Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $525,523 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ox Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      32 Ox Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dean Bailey Dean Bailey Agency, LLC

    • 18 Stage Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $520,998 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Stage Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18 Stage Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RuthAnne Salvatore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Cannon Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $425,949 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cannon Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5 Cannon Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCaffrey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 58 Mountain View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $690,373 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Mountain View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      58 Mountain View Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Pimentel Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 43 Homestead Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $278,951 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Homestead Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      43 Homestead Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AURORA PATRONE Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 4 Cross Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $1,428,541 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cross Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4 Cross Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patty McCarthy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 26 Shamrock Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $737,617 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Shamrock Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      26 Shamrock Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 41 Shamrock Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $689,369 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Shamrock Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      41 Shamrock Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hegarty Hegarty & Co Real Estate

    • 101 Stony Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $661,279 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Stony Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      101 Stony Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laureen Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Chelsea Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $311,998 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chelsea Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6 Chelsea Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Perry William Pitt

    • 6 Guernsey Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $663,912 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Guernsey Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Guernsey Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty McManus William Pitt

    • 4 Mayflower Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $640,618 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mayflower Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Mayflower Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lavelle RE/MAX

    • 1 Rabbit Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $489,185 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rabbit Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1 Rabbit Ln, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Pepin Luks Realty

    • 40 Hidden Brook Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $825,134 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hidden Brook Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      40 Hidden Brook Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patty McManus William Pitt

    • 32 N Pleasant Rise, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $503,479 Not Listed For Sale

      32 N Pleasant Rise, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      32 N Pleasant Rise, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

• 2 Chelsea Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $283,164 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Chelsea Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2 Chelsea Ct, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Hall William Pitt

    • 211 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $516,703 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      211 Whisconier Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristyn Ventresca William Pitt

    • 22 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $2,688,662 Not Listed For Sale

      22 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22 S Lake Shore Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,215,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Cavallo-Buccitti Independent Realty Group

    • 2 Mayflower Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $698,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mayflower Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Mayflower Dr, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Martone William Pitt

    • 14 Hillside Cir, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $583,985 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hillside Cir, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14 Hillside Cir, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Streaman Keller Williams Realty

    • 40 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $551,253 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      40 Huckleberry Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Consalvo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28 Hillandale Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $493,615 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Hillandale Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      28 Hillandale Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hesli Ribeiro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Southeast Trail, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Est $693,747 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Southeast Trail, Brookfield, CT 06804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20 Southeast Trail, Brookfield, CT 06804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Hensal William Pitt

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home