9,871

Homes in ZIP Code 49230

Section Image Section Image
    • /77

      Est $992,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      772 Spicer Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      772 Spicer Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Scanlon The Brokerage House

  • /31

    $289,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    221 Ontario Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Allen Edwin Homes Lighthouse Village of Brooklyn

    221 Ontario Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /91

      Est $458,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Spicer Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      722 Spicer Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Riggle RE/MAX Michigan

  • /103

    $785,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    146 Bloomfield Blvd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,468

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Scanlon The Brokerage House

    146 Bloomfield Blvd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /60

      Est $262,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      11101 Ladd Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11101 Ladd Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Weaver Your Premiere Properties LLC

  • 120 Kathy Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    120 Kathy Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,264

    Last Listing Agent Keri Jeffords Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

    120 Kathy Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /63

      Est $325,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      11725 Hardcastle Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11725 Hardcastle Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Ritter Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

  • /50

    $289,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6770 Cement City Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,052

    Last Listing Agent Haylee Duran The Brokerage House

    6770 Cement City Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /15

      Est $179,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      11841 Beech Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11841 Beech Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARY FAULKNER ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF

    Current Estimated Value $299,855

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    Unlisted Address
    • /63

      Est $365,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      11020 Bettis Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11020 Bettis Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TRACEY CONNORS ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

  • 10790 Lawrence Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $217,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10790 Lawrence Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Keller Foundation Realty, LLC

    10790 Lawrence Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /18

      Est $427,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      11511 Horning Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11511 Horning Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Gotcher Resource Realty Group

  • /24

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    328 Ashley Ct Unit 13, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,408

    Last Listing Agent Carson French Heart for Homes, LLC

    328 Ashley Ct Unit 13, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /43

      Est $274,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Case Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10301 Case Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Park Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

  • /57

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    116 Paula Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,039

    Last Listing Agent NICOLETTE KENNEDY ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    116 Paula Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /52

      Est $220,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Monroe St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      216 Monroe St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hackworth ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

  • 126 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $486,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    126 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,862

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Straub Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Browns

    126 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /41

      Est $217,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Water St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      219 Water St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Creech Five Star Real Estate

  • 15255 Wheaton Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $499,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    15255 Wheaton Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,381

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Levicki Real Estate One Monroe

    15255 Wheaton Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /44

      Est $268,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      9828 Case Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9828 Case Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kendall Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

  • /19

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    324 Ashley Ct Unit 10, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,202

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Hardy Key Realty One LLC

    324 Ashley Ct Unit 10, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /15

      Est $268,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      9000 Case Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9000 Case Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Wellman THE REAL ESTATE CONNECTION

  • /17

    $135,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    321 N Main St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $90/SF

    Current Estimated Value $148,057

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Dominique Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    321 N Main St, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /24

      Est $215,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      13329 Arnold Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13329 Arnold Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leeanne Arnett XSell Realty

  • 429 Egan Hwy, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    429 Egan Hwy, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,303

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Nebus Real Estate One-WB/FH

    429 Egan Hwy, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /15

      Est $198,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      9439 Fay Lake Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9439 Fay Lake Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Goldstein RE/MAX Michigan

  • /15

    $27,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    900 Pamawa Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $48,246 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,333

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Cote RE/MAX Mid-Michigan-Brooklyn

    900 Pamawa Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /55

      Est $262,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      12365 Austin Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12365 Austin Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NICOLETTE KENNEDY ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

  • /19

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    141 Sherman St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,287

141 Sherman St, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      10799 Austin Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10799 Austin Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Rice Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

  • /9

    $148,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11580 Waterman Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS DEMOTT LEFERE REALTY

    11580 Waterman Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /42

      Est $473,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      15430 Taylor Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15430 Taylor Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Gough EXP Realty

  • /18

    $381,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    142 Ashley Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $392,992

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder IMPACT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    142 Ashley Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /45

      Est $424,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      6920 Cement City Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6920 Cement City Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Scanlon The Brokerage House

  • 11999 Laird Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    11999 Laird Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,965

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Dempsey Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

    11999 Laird Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /38

      Est $289,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      12970 Kelley Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12970 Kelley Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bosanac RE/MAX Michigan

  • 114 S King St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $228,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    114 S King St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,050

    Last Listing Agent Anna Holland Showtime Realty

    114 S King St, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /67

      Est $630,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Cannes Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      164 Cannes Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Stover Val Stover Real Estate Team

  • 601 Canal Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    601 Canal Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,741

    Last Listing Agent Dana Falkenhagen KW Platinum

    601 Canal Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home