9,256

Brooklyn, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $289,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2144 Timber Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,938

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lehman Lehman & Scheffler Real Estate

    2144 Timber Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /43

      Est $585,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Kingsbury Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      129 Kingsbury Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Gough EXP Realty

  • 110 Jackson St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $110,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    110 Jackson St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,839

    Last Listing Agent Angela Moore Heart O' The Hills Realty

    110 Jackson St, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /35

      Est $275,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Sussex Place, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      111 Sussex Place, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,925
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Gough EXP Realty

  • /50

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9410 Us Highway 12, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,192

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Scanlon The Brokerage House

    9410 Us Highway 12, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /40

      Est $279,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      130 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hoover ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

  • /19

    $339,900

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    6777 Kappler Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,060

    Allen Edwin Homes Whispering Meadows

    6777 Kappler Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • 761 Spicer Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Est $296,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 Spicer Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      761 Spicer Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Butch Brighton Irish Hills Realty

  • /17

    $349,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6811 Kappler Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,264

    Allen Edwin Homes Whispering Meadows

    6811 Kappler Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /36

      Est $294,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      11962 Swan View Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11962 Swan View Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathryn Ewers Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

  • /21

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    151 Ernest St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,332

    Last Listing Agent Stoney Green RE/MAX Mid-Michigan-Brooklyn

    151 Ernest St, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /37

      Est $278,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Victoria Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      118 Victoria Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Noreika RE/MAX Michigan

  • 2210 Lakeview Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2210 Lakeview Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,073

    Last Listing Agent David Brooks Social House Real Estate Group LLC

    2210 Lakeview Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /52

      Est $378,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Kathy Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      107 Kathy Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hoover ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

  • 10801 Siam Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10801 Siam Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,491

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Wagley The Wagley Group

    10801 Siam Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /52

      Est $310,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Decatur Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      136 Decatur Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jarchow & Lester PRODUCTION REALTY - GRASS LAKE

  • 2149 Glenwood Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $207,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2149 Glenwood Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,530

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Shamow EXP Realty Main

    2149 Glenwood Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /32

      Est $212,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Camelot Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      103 Camelot Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kelly JACKSON REALTY, LLC

  • /54

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    529 Timber Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,038

    Last Listing Agent Vance Shutes Real Estate One Inc

    529 Timber Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /56

      Est $294,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      10712 Wesch Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10712 Wesch Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hoover ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

  • /40

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2151 Glenwood Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,643

    Last Listing Agent Penny Noreika RE/MAX Irish Hills Realty

    2151 Glenwood Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • 200 Bedford Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Est $616,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Bedford Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      200 Bedford Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Berger The Berger Group

  • 215 Little Stoney Lake, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    215 Little Stoney Lake, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,442

    Last Listing Agent Katie Williams NextHome Elevate in Temperance

    215 Little Stoney Lake, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /50

      Est $493,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      6401 Kelley Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6401 Kelley Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Gough EXP Realty

  • /49

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    104 High View Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,195

    Last Listing Agent Bryon Gough EXP Realty

    104 High View Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • 9830 Palmer Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Est $271,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      9830 Palmer Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9830 Palmer Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Poling Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

  • /28

    $359,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6850 Kappler Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,333

    Allen Edwin Homes Whispering Meadows

    6850 Kappler Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /41

      Est $369,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      142 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Scanlon The Brokerage House

  • 504 Cedar St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $395,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    504 Cedar St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,029

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hayes Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    504 Cedar St, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /28

      Est $348,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Bellflower Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      821 Bellflower Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stoney Green RE/MAX Michigan

  • 3026 Village Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $60,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3026 Village Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,482

    Last Listing Agent Trista Williams EXP Realty Main

    3026 Village Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /28

      Est $269,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 N Grand Pointe Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      155 N Grand Pointe Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Gough EXP Realty

  • /36

    $159,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    106 N King St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,277

    Last Listing Agent Tim Creech Five Star Real Estate

    106 N King St, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • 127 W Princess Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Est $299,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 W Princess Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      127 W Princess Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rising Cornerstone Real Estate

  • 10649 Sharon Valley Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $318,800

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10649 Sharon Valley Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,546 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,357

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bartlett RE/MAX Platinum

    10649 Sharon Valley Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /36

      Est $256,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Bellflower Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      802 Bellflower Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Gough EXP Realty

  • /45

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    217 Marshall St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,723

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Weaver Your Premiere Properties LLC

    217 Marshall St, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /52

      Est $647,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Nottingham Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      205 Nottingham Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hoover ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

  • /42

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    35 North Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,971

    Last Listing Agent Tim Creech Five Star Real Estate

    35 North Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /3

      Est $58,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      8568 Riverside Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1945
      8568 Riverside Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA LIVERMORE ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home