9,256

Brooklyn, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 150 White Lake Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    150 White Lake Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,755

    Last Listing Agent Holly Griewahn Foundation Realty, LLC - Manitou Beach

    150 White Lake Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /53

      Est $294,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      11659 Hayes Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11659 Hayes Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Giniel Giniel Financial Group Real Es

  • /36

    $212,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1822 Heights Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,571

    Last Listing Agent Darin Mcleskey Denovo Real Estate

    1822 Heights Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /44

      Est $132,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Julian St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      128 Julian St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Creech Five Star Real Estate

  • /31

    $289,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    221 Ontario Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Allen Edwin Homes Lighthouse Village of Brooklyn

    221 Ontario Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /71

      Est $681,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Cannes Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      136 Cannes Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hoover ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

  • /103

    $785,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    146 Bloomfield Blvd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,468

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Scanlon The Brokerage House

    146 Bloomfield Blvd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /50

      Est $312,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      12964 Kelley Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12964 Kelley Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Scanlon The Brokerage House

  • 120 Kathy Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    120 Kathy Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,264

    Last Listing Agent Keri Jeffords Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

    120 Kathy Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /54

      Est $511,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1064 Shoreline Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1064 Shoreline Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hoover ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

  • /50

    $289,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6770 Cement City Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,052

    Last Listing Agent Haylee Duran The Brokerage House

    6770 Cement City Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /53

      Est $339,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Riviera Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      243 Riviera Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryon Gough EXP Realty

  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF

    Current Estimated Value $299,855

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    Unlisted Address
    • /91

      Est $841,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1577 Wamplers Lake Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1577 Wamplers Lake Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Riggle RE/MAX Michigan

  • 10790 Lawrence Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $217,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10790 Lawrence Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Keller Foundation Realty, LLC

    10790 Lawrence Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /26

      Est $291,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Vineyard Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2629 Vineyard Ln, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Scanlon The Brokerage House

  • /24

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    328 Ashley Ct Unit 13, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,408

    Last Listing Agent Carson French Heart for Homes, LLC

    328 Ashley Ct Unit 13, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /22

      Est $289,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      956 Lakeview Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      956 Lakeview Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stoney Green RE/MAX Michigan

  • /57

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    116 Paula Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,039

    Last Listing Agent NICOLETTE KENNEDY ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

    116 Paula Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • 544 Norvell Beach Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Est $72,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Norvell Beach Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      544 Norvell Beach Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Prong Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

  • 126 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $486,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    126 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,862

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Straub Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Browns

    126 Claremont Cir, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /25

      Est $421,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Lake Shore Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1386 Lake Shore Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stoney Green RE/MAX Michigan

  • 15255 Wheaton Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $499,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    15255 Wheaton Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,381

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Levicki Real Estate One Monroe

    15255 Wheaton Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /40

      Est $343,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      7765 Case Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7765 Case Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Brown The Brokerage House

  • /19

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    324 Ashley Ct Unit 10, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,202

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Hardy Key Realty One LLC

    324 Ashley Ct Unit 10, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /77

      Est $992,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      772 Spicer Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      772 Spicer Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Scanlon The Brokerage House

  • /17

    $135,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    321 N Main St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $90/SF

    Current Estimated Value $148,057

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Dominique Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    321 N Main St, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /91

      Est $458,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Spicer Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      722 Spicer Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Riggle RE/MAX Michigan

  • 429 Egan Hwy, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    429 Egan Hwy, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,303

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Nebus Real Estate One-WB/FH

    429 Egan Hwy, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /60

      Est $262,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      11101 Ladd Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11101 Ladd Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Weaver Your Premiere Properties LLC

  • /15

    $27,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    900 Pamawa Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $48,246 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,333

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Cote RE/MAX Mid-Michigan-Brooklyn

    900 Pamawa Dr, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /63

      Est $325,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      11725 Hardcastle Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11725 Hardcastle Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Ritter Keller Williams Kalamazoo Market Center

  • /19

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    141 Sherman St, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,287

141 Sherman St, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /15

      Est $179,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      11841 Beech Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11841 Beech Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARY FAULKNER ERA Reardon - Brooklyn

  • /9

    $148,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11580 Waterman Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS DEMOTT LEFERE REALTY

    11580 Waterman Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /63

      Est $365,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      11020 Bettis Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11020 Bettis Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TRACEY CONNORS ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

  • /18

    $381,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    142 Ashley Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $392,992

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder IMPACT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    142 Ashley Ct, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /18

      Est $427,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      11511 Horning Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11511 Horning Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Gotcher Resource Realty Group

  • 11999 Laird Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    11999 Laird Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,965

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Dempsey Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

    11999 Laird Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230
    • /43

      Est $274,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      10301 Case Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10301 Case Rd, Brooklyn, MI 49230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Park Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home