16,891

Homes in ZIP Code 11207

Section Image
    • 190 Cozine Ave Unit 8E, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $355,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Cozine Ave Unit 8E, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      190 Cozine Ave Unit 8E, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Femi Adebanjo Keller Williams Legendary

  • /2

    $999,000

    • Land
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • $17,406,576 per Acre

    2321 Pitkin Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    WE ARE PROUD TO OFFER AN INCREDIBLE CORNER PROPERTY 25X100 R7A, A PRELIMINARY ZONING ANALYSIS DETERMINED A MIXED-USE CAN BE BUILT CONSISTING OF 10 UNITS OVER A RETAIL.

    Vito Angelo RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    2321 Pitkin Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 12205 Flatlands Ave Unit 8D, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $465,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      12205 Flatlands Ave Unit 8D, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12205 Flatlands Ave Unit 8D, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,827
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norm Heger Home Court Real Estate LLC

  • /14

    $899,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft

    942 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Spacious 2-Family with Private Parking. Welcome to 942 Jerome Street, a versatile and well-laid-out two-family home offering space, flexibility, and strong value in Brooklyn.The upper unit is a duplex, spanning the second and third floors, featuring 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths. The second level offers an open-concept layout with a bright living room, dining area, kitchen, and half bathroom,

    Ronald 'Ron' Ferrara Keller Williams Landmark II

    942 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 400 Cozine Ave Unit 6J, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $386,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Cozine Ave Unit 6J, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      400 Cozine Ave Unit 6J, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Broadbelt NY 1 Powerhouse Realty Inc

  • /13

    $3,500,000

    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    1293 Bushwick Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Rare opportunity to acquire a corner assemblage at 1293–1295 Bushwick Avenue in the heart of Bushwick, Brooklyn. This package includes two contiguous properties totaling approximately 4,000 square feet of land, offering exceptional development potential in a rapidly growing corridor. Located within an R6 zoning district, the site provides the ability to build approximately 9,700+ buildable square

    Steven Pratt Millionaire Minds Realty

    1293 Bushwick Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Cozine Ave Unit 149F, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      400 Cozine Ave Unit 149F, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Paul Ho Brooklyn Real Property Inc

  • /12

    $1,400,000

    Open Thu 6:30PM - 7:30PM $100K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft

    1222 Decatur St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Introducing 1222 Decatur Street — a rare and distinguished townhouse offering in the heart of Bushwick, where architectural scale, design flexibility, and investment potential converge. Encompassing approximately 2,963 square feet across four full levels plus a finished basement, this residence presents a unique opportunity to craft a truly bespoke living experience—whether envisioned as a grand

    Gregory Gilmore Nest Seekers LLC

    1222 Decatur St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 1413 Bushwick Ave, Bushwick, NY 11207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Bushwick Ave, Bushwick, NY 11207

      • 10 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1413 Bushwick Ave, Bushwick, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 408 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marek Sobolewski Trademarko Realty Inc

  • /35

    $858,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    108 Jackie Robinson Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Welcome to 108 Jackie Robinson Parkway, a charming single-family home set on an expansive 4,468 sq. ft. lot, just moments from the scenic trails and greenery of Highland Park. Step inside to a bright, airy first floor featuring a lovely porch, spacious open layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen with stainless steel appliances, dining area, and living room—perfect for both everyday living

    Joseph V. Crifasi Crifasi Real Estate Inc

    108 Jackie Robinson Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • /2

      Est $1,072,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Liberty Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      384 Liberty Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elrick Meyers Meyers Enterprise Realty Group

  • /4

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • $7,430,168 per Acre

    374 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    374 Ashford Street presents a unique opportunity to build in one of Brooklyn's fastest evolving neighborhoods. The lot measures 26 ft. x 90 ft. This site is zoned R5, R7A, with a commercial overlay C2-C4 which allows opportunities for mixed-use projects that can combine residential and retail. This vacant lot provides flexibility whether you are an investor, developer, or end user. Convenient

    Jaleel Mussington Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    374 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • /8

      Est $1,045,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      2789 Atlantic Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • Studio
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2789 Atlantic Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Giordano MYNY Residential

  • /2

    $569,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    705 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Single Family home with basement income.Fenced in front yard. Big private fenced in back yard.

    Abraham Malik A Malik Real Estate

    705 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • /28

      Est $443,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      12205 Flatlands Ave Unit 3D, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12205 Flatlands Ave Unit 3D, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruslan Mingazov RE/MAX Edge

  • /2

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    389 Warwick St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    A lovely fully detached 3 bedroom one family home. This house boasts a new roof, a new boiler, and a separate hot water heater. It also has a partially finished basement with a laundry area.The house also includes nice porch out front for relaxing and a large backyard for entertaining.

    Salvatore Girgenti Ben Bay Realty Co

    389 Warwick St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 1058 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $657,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      1058 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1058 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruslan Mingazov RE Max Edge Group

  • /6

    $899,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    743 Warwick St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    This two-story home features five bedrooms, two full baths, two eat-in kitchens, and a two-car garage. The information provided is estimated to the best of our abilities at this time.

    Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    743 Warwick St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 45 Crosby Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $1,140,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Crosby Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      45 Crosby Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Chung Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /22

    $1,200,000

    $50K PRICE INCREASE
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    243 Wyona St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    This charming two-family townhouse is located in the East New York neighborhood of Brooklyn. Built in 1910, the 2-story frame home offers approximately 1,966 square feet of interior space situated on a 3,750-square-foot lot (37.5 ft x 100 ft). It features a total of 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, a finished full basement, and a private driveway that accommodates up to three vehicles. The second

    Yang Yang Lin Pan Realty Group LLC

    243 Wyona St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • /3

      Est $961,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Pitkin Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2319 Pitkin Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Parviz Latipzoda Remax Top Nest Real Estate

  • /2

    $678,400

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    104 Sunnyside Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Duplex (2fam) property located in a residential area of Brooklyn offering approximately 1,912 sq. ft. of gross living area with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Built in 1910, the home sits on a 1,660 sq. ft. lot and includes a fully finished basement. The property is situated in an urban neighborhood with access to transportation, shopping, and general services. Market conditions in the area are

    Christopher Rose REALHome Services & Solutions

    104 Sunnyside Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 85 Granite St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $1,365,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Granite St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      85 Granite St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Newman Serhant

  • /5

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $9,980,000 per Acre

    606 Alabama Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Prime Development Opportunity in East New York!2000 sq. ft. of land zoned R6, offering incredible potential for development. Seller makes no representations regarding the use of the land—buyers must perform their own due diligence. Don't miss this opportunity to invest in a rapidly growing neighborhood!

    Vanessa Lacks Triolo Realty Group, Inc.

    606 Alabama Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • /17

      Est $302,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      12421 Flatlands Ave Unit 6B, Brooklyn, NY 11208

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12421 Flatlands Ave Unit 6B, Brooklyn, NY 11208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dinerman Peerless Properties Corp.

  • /21

    $299,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft

    240 Cozine Ave Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Discover comfort and convenience in this well-maintained one-bedroom apartment located in the highly sought-after MeadowWood at Gateway community. This condo offers a practical layout and a welcoming atmosphere. Step inside to find a spacious living and dining area filled with natural light, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The adjacent galley kitchen is smartly designed with plenty of

    Nicole Dixon Keller Williams Legendary

    240 Cozine Ave Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • /15

      Est $395,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Cozine Ave Unit 6E, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      380 Cozine Ave Unit 6E, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Earl Satahoo BHHS Fillmore R.E.

  • /13

    $748,000

    $129K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 877 Sq Ft

    1043 Halsey St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    A backyard lover’s dream in the heart of Bushwick. Forget about the balcony. Come and see this oasis: a two-level backyard embraced by a beautiful green canopy, with light dancing in the leaves. Your living space doubles because you can truly spend time out here, with tranquility and peace. When you feel like it, the backyard is also the perfect setting for that big party you are known for. The

    Yimin Ge Compass

    1043 Halsey St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • /19

      Est $376,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Cozine Ave Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      380 Cozine Ave Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bostmincey RE/MAX

  • /11

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 836 Sq Ft

    12441 Flatlands Ave Unit BA, Brooklyn, NY 11208

    Meadowwood At gateway desirable 2-bedroom Garden Town House Condominium FOR SALE approx.836 sq ft 1st floor unit with 1/5 bath, modern kitchen with wood cabinets & granite countertop and formal dining room with large living room & large private enclosed terrace! master bedroom with 1/2 bath & French door! Wood floors! Private security, playground, laundry area, Community room and more! Parking

    Jean Paul Ho Brooklyn Real Property, Inc

    12441 Flatlands Ave Unit BA, Brooklyn, NY 11208
    • 380 Cozine Ave Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $307,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Cozine Ave Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      380 Cozine Ave Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Perry Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /12

    $579,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    665 Georgia Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Single-Family Brick | 4 Bedrooms | 1.5 Baths | Full Basement | Front Porch Opportunity knocks in the heart of East New York! This solid single-family brick home is packed with potential and ready for your vision. Configured as a 4-bedroom duplex over a full basement, this property offers a spacious layout ideal for end-users looking to customize or investors seeking their next value-add project.

    Emmanuel Victor Gosen Properties

    665 Georgia Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 380 Cozine Ave Unit 8A, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $220,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Cozine Ave Unit 8A, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      380 Cozine Ave Unit 8A, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Santiago Voro LLC

  • /15

    $949,999

    Pending
    • 11 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    45 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    LOCATION, LOCATION!! Big 3 Family Houses with 11 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms, Living room, dining room & Kitchen. Open concept. Open unfinished Basement. Great Investment Property! Great income producer! House sale as-is .2nd and 3er floor tenants occupied. 1er floor will be delivered vacant. Near Transportation. Shopping area and much more!

    Mayra Genao First Priority Realty LLC

    45 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 971 Jerome St Unit 4J, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $378,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 Jerome St Unit 4J, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      971 Jerome St Unit 4J, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Lozada Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /19

    $1,099,999

    Open Fri 5PM - 7PM $899K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    80 van Siclen Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Two Dwelling House, Near All,

    Angelo Merchan Winzone Realty Inc

    80 van Siclen Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 971 Jerome St Unit 8G, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $310,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 Jerome St Unit 8G, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      971 Jerome St Unit 8G, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Logan VYLLA Home

  • /18

    $1,250,000

    Pending
    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft

    387 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    IN BROOKLYN NY SIZE DOES MATTER! 2 UNITS: 22X67 BUILDING SIZE ! FULL FINISHED DUPLEXED BASEMENT ! NEWLY RENOVATED, BUILT IN 2004 STUNNING 2-FAMILY in EAST NEW YORK - One of the largest in the area! •9 total beds and 5 total bathrooms: 3/1.5 + 3/1.5 + 3/1 basement•Renovated kitchens, baths + high ceilings•2 boilers, gas heat, baseboard•Private 1-car driveway parking•22 x 67

    Benjamin Timlichman Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    387 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 971 Jerome St Unit 5E, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $381,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 Jerome St Unit 5E, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      971 Jerome St Unit 5E, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travis Jackson Realty Executives Powerhouse

  • /26

    $1,825,000

    $74K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft

    1144 Halsey St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Corner Brick Turnkey 3-Family + Store in Prime Bushwick! Discover an outstanding investment opportunity in the heart of Bushwick’s most vibrant and rapidly evolving corridor. Located just 1 block from Irving Square Park and surrounded by popular local businesses, this well-maintained corner brick building offers tremendous income potential and long-term upside. Property Features:- 3

    Jessie Lookfong Capri Jet Realty Corp

    1144 Halsey St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home