16,891

Homes in ZIP Code 11207

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    $100K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths

    396 Barbey St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Beautiful semi-detached corner 2 family. Home features 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms over 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms, hardwood floors, gorgeous kitchens, in the owner's unit with stainless steel appliances, and tile flooring. The finished walk-in basement has high ceilings, with access to backyard and separate front entrance. plenty of sunlight in this home. private drive-way and one car garage, near

    Dionne Powell Home Global Realty Corp

    396 Barbey St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • /25

      Est $704,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 Barbey St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      766 Barbey St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gennaro Lefosse eXp Realty BKNY

  • /2

    $600,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    584 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Jennifer Wynn Jennifer Wynn

    584 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 703 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $669,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      703 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Inbal Levy B2B Real Estate Group Inc

  • /12

    $519,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    90 Jackie Robinson Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Free-standing 2-unit dwelling on an oversized parcel with off-street parking in a 1 car, detached garage, and exceptional potential. Location provides close proximity to many area amenities, including parks, schools, transportation, stores, eateries, and more.

    Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    90 Jackie Robinson Pkwy, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 731 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $576,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      731 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Caruso Signature Premier Properties

  • /10

    $360,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft

    1065 Vermont St Unit 7J, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Welcome to your new home, a bright and well proportioned residence offering comfort, convenience, and great value in East New York. This 896 sq. ft. home features a functional layout with spacious living and dining areas, generously sized bedrooms, and abundant closet space throughout. Natural light fills the home, and the unobstructed, private outdoor space offers a nice setting for morning

    Alexander Korotkiy MYNY Residential

    1065 Vermont St Unit 7J, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 775 New Jersey Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $681,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 New Jersey Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      775 New Jersey Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sohail Youssefia Winzone Realty Inc

  • /19

    $1,299,000

    $221K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    6 Pilling St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Beautiful, large 2-family property delivered fully vacant. This well-maintained home offers a total of 6 bedrooms, 2 kitchens, and 4 full bathrooms, along with a open basement - ideal for extended living or additional recreational space. The first and second floors are currently used as a spacious duplex, featuring 3 bedrooms and generous living areas. Situated on a 20 x 100 lot, this property

    Mina Abusafe Real Broker NY LLC

    6 Pilling St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 752 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $609,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      752 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ancil Coy Winzone Realty Inc

  • /48

    $1,350,000

    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    563 Glenmore Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Live. Work. Earn. Repeat. This is the kind of opportunity that rarely hits the market—a high-income producing mixed-use property designed for both savvy investors and ambitious business owners ready to control their future. This fully electric building features two residential units plus a prime storefront, creating multiple income streams under one roof. The front unit offers a duplex layout

    Carlos Gaviria Instahomes Realty LLC

    563 Glenmore Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 701 Pennsylvania Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Pennsylvania Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      701 Pennsylvania Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Lashley Exit Realty First Choice

  • /2

    $1,050,000

    $450K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 11 Beds
    • 5 Baths

    749 Pennsylvania Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Great income producing five family semi-detached brick house in good condition for sale in Brooklyn. The building was fully renovated in 2015 and boasts eleven bedrooms, six bathrooms, and five kitchens. All apartments have quartz countertops, hardwood, and tiled floors. They are in good condition, and each has its own thermostat, tankless heat, and hot water system. The basement is fully

    Julia Spooner Brooklyn Real Property Inc

    749 Pennsylvania Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • /22

      Est $647,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Malta St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      70 Malta St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ragheb Mick Baig Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /7

    $1,395,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 931 Sq Ft

    1411 Bushwick Ave Unit 5 B, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Closings Have Already Started! Parking Space included in purchase price. Down payments as low as 5% and mortgage rates as low as 5.625% are available through our preferred lenders for those who qualify. Introducing Bushwick Avenue Lofts - Three Model Residences Now Open. Residence 5B is a 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home spanning 931 square feet and offering northeastern

    Ilan Bracha THE BRACHA GROUP

    1411 Bushwick Ave Unit 5 B, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 649 Williams Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $707,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Williams Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      649 Williams Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kern Stewart Landmark Elite Homes Corp

  • /4

    $753,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    711 Schenck Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    This Duplex Style Home Features 5 Bedrooms, 2 Full Baths, 2 Eat In Kitchens and Basement. The information provided is estimated to the best of our abilities at this time.

    Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    711 Schenck Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 29 Louisiana Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $920,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Louisiana Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      29 Louisiana Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 339 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $871,500
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Owoeye Ephesians Property Group

  • /8

    $870,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    440 Miller Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Welcome to 440 Miller Avenue, a charming townhouse in the heart of East New York, Brooklyn. Whether you're seeking a smart investment or your forever home, 440 Miller Avenue presents an exceptional opportunity. Take advantage of attractive financing options that can reduce your interest rate, cover closing costs, and eliminate fees, PMI, and down payment requirements. Now is the perfect

    George Johnson Serhant

    440 Miller Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 675 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $983,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      675 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Agatha Lubas Keller Williams Realty Liberty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home