16,891

Homes in ZIP Code 11207

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,495,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,410 Sq Ft

    533 Snediker Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    533 Snediker Avenue East New York, Brooklyn Welcome to 533 Snediker Avenue, a classic brick townhouse ideally positioned in the heart of East New York. This well-proportioned multi-family property offers three full-floor residences, each configured with three bedrooms, one full bathroom, and one half bathroom. Each apartment benefits from high ceilings and oversized windows, allowing

    Walter Matejovic Corcoran Group

    533 Snediker Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /25

    $4,695

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    238 Schaefer St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    New State of the Art Real X LARGE 4 Bedroom Apt. With 2 full Bathroom's, And Amazing Roof deck on Schaefer St. in Prime Bushwick Area CLOSE TO L/J TRAINS No broker fee! LARGE LIVING ROOMNo Broker Fee4Nice Real big Bedroom's can fit queen size Bed+ Desk2 Nice Modern full Bathroom's Amazing Roof deck, Central Air / HeatHigh 12 Ft. ceilingsSpot LightsExpose

    238 Schaefer St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 12399 Flatlands Ave Unit 8F, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12399 Flatlands Ave Unit 8F, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,284

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Martinez Compass Greater NY LLC

    12399 Flatlands Ave Unit 8F, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 805 Barbey St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $985,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Barbey St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      805 Barbey St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadira Taylor Diamond Mine Real Estate LLC

  • /16

    $470,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft

    12205 Flatlands Ave Unit 3D, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Welcome to 12205 Flatlands Ave, Apt 3D — Where Space, Style & Convenience Meet Step into this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo in the highly sought-after Meadows Towers, offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and prime Brooklyn living. Inside, you’ll find sleek vinyl tile flooring throughout and tastefully updated bathrooms with custom countertops. The fully

    Shawn Bennett Keller Williams NYC

    12205 Flatlands Ave Unit 3D, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /14

    $2,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    200 Cozine Ave Unit 4K, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Spacious apartment with balcony in elevator building (laundry room on site)Unit includes:Hardwood floors, stainless steel appliances, dishwasher, AC units in living room and bedroom, private parking spot.Heat, hot water, and WiFi included. **Electric NOT included.Pet friendly (dog/cat) $50 deposit per pet**OPTIONAL furnishings upon request:(1)Grey 3 seat

    200 Cozine Ave Unit 4K, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 387 Miller Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    387 Miller Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,169

    Last Listing Agent Tionna Smalls eXp Realty

    387 Miller Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 720 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $895,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      720 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Talaat Elkaray Keller Williams Landmark II

  • /10

    $480,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 2PM
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 475 Sq Ft

    220 Schaefer St Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    220 Schaefer Street Condominium – Brooklyn, NY Unit Type: One-bedroom residence Bedrooms: 1 Bathrooms: 1 Interior Size: Unit 3F: 475 Sq. Ft. Outdoor Space: Private balcony Building Type: Boutique condominium (6 units) Year Completed: 2026 Transportation: Convenient access to the L train Welcome to 220 Schaefer Street, a newly completed boutique condominium set on a quiet, tree-lined block in the

    Longin Konarski Home Express Realty LLC.

    220 Schaefer St Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /15

    $3,495

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1180 Halsey St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    -----HOT DEAL IN PRIME BUSHWICK----State of the Art Large 3BR Apt on Halsey St. IN PRIME BUSHWICK Areavery close to J/M/Z Subway’sApartments show way bigger in person than square pictures allow.Please Email me for more details/info/showingsNice Large LIVING ROOM3 Nice big Bedroom’s1 Nice Modern BathroomNice kitchen with high end appliances and granite

    1180 Halsey St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 485 Glenmore Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    485 Glenmore Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • Land
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • $14,808,362 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,187

    Last Listing Agent Rhykel Rodriguez

    485 Glenmore Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 708 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $702,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      708 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Franklyn Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

  • /25

    $670,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    525 Alabama Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and Brooklyn charm at 525 Alabama Avenue, Brooklyn, NY 11207! This well-maintained single-family home features 3 spacious bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms (1 full, 1 half) with a bright, inviting layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The fully finished basement offers flexible additional space perfect for a recreation room, home office, or

    Getina Coleman Fave Realty Inc

    525 Alabama Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /8

    $2,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1135 Decatur St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    1135 Decatur St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 148 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $699,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    148 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,969

    Last Listing Agent James Himonidis RE/MAX City Square

    148 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 768 Georgia Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $688,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      768 Georgia Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      768 Georgia Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Loguercio Next Level Homes Group Ltd

  • /6

    $525,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 553 Sq Ft

    189 Cooper St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Welcome to 189 Cooper Street, a newly constructed 13-residence boutique condominium bringing refined design and modern comfort to the heart of Bushwick. This intimate elevator building offers thoughtfully designed one-bedroom homes that blend clean architectural lines with warm, contemporary finishes. Oversized windows flood each residence with natural light, highlighting soaring

    Shai Bernstein Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    189 Cooper St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /27

    $3,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    30 Georgia Ave Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    The Fulton – Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment for Lease in BrooklynAvailable for long-term lease: a bright, unfurnished 3-bedroom apartment in a desirable residential location on the Bushwick–Cypress Hills border (Pennsylvania Ave. & Jamaica Ave., Brooklyn, NY 11207). This well-maintained unit offers generous living space ideal for professionals, small families, or anyone seeking a stable,

    30 Georgia Ave Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 508 Warwick St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $699,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    508 Warwick St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,878

    Last Listing Agent Karin Lanciano Lanciano Pizante

    508 Warwick St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 744 Alabama Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $1,063,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 Alabama Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      744 Alabama Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Sabag 5 Boro Realty Corp

  • /6

    $490,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 534 Sq Ft

    189 Cooper St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11207

Shai Bernstein Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    189 Cooper St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /12

    $2,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    73 Stewart St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Welcome to this bright and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment located on the 2nd floor of a private home in Brooklyn.This unit offers a spacious layout with a generously sized living area, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The apartment features updated flooring throughout, multiple windows bringing in great natural light, and a functional kitchen with full-size appliances

    73 Stewart St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 358 van Siclen Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    358 van Siclen Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,556

    Last Listing Agent Harun Henry MYNY Residential

    358 van Siclen Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 82 Louisiana Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $954,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Louisiana Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      82 Louisiana Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,800
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jones Jr Keller Williams Legacy Partner

  • /7

    $545,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft

    189 Cooper St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11207

Shai Bernstein Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    189 Cooper St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /9

    $1,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1354 Bushwick Ave Unit FL 1, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    1 Bedroom with your own bathroom and private entry in 2 bedroom 2 bathroom apartment shared kitchen

    1354 Bushwick Ave Unit FL 1, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 107 Miller Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,332,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    107 Miller Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,409

    Last Listing Agent Devin Kogel Corcoran Group

    107 Miller Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 719 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $927,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      719 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Farca Century 21 American Homes

  • /9

    $485,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 2PM
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 484 Sq Ft

    220 Schaefer St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    220 Schaefer Street Condominium – Brooklyn, NY Unit Type: Floor-through residence Bedrooms: 1 Bathrooms: 1 Interior Size: Approx. 484 Sq. Ft. Building Type: Boutique condominium (6 units) Year Completed: 2026 Outdoor Access: Shared roof access Transportation: Convenient access to the L train Welcome to 220 Schaefer Street, a boutique six-residence condominium quietly nestled on a tree-lined block

    Longin Konarski Home Express Realty LLC.

    220 Schaefer St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /11

    $3,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    816 Barbey St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Welcome to this charmining updated home in East New York featuring an open concept layout ideal for both relaxing and entertaining ,and spacious living and kitchen with natural light and a spacious backyard .You will find 3bedrooms , one full bathroom ,sky light,efficiency kitchen,double pane windows,hard wood flooring ,and pourch for your enjoyment paved drive way and gated. .Concienienty

    Lisa Jack Keller Williams Legendary

    816 Barbey St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 171 Arlington Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,395,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    171 Arlington Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,083

    Last Listing Agent LaToya Naughton Keller Williams Legendary

    171 Arlington Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • /29

      Est $1,015,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      694 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Macbride BHHS Fillmore R.E.

  • /14

    $1,495,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    78 Pilling St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    78 Pilling Street, a two-family, 20-foot townhouse, spanning 3,300, sq feet, 20 blends loft-like living with pre-war charm. The renovated home is spread out over four floors and is situated in a convenient tree-lined location of Bushwick offering you a prime investment just moments away from train lines (L, A, C, J & Z trains) and amenities. The parlor level residence is a two-bedroom,

    Marianna Dimentman Compass

    78 Pilling St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /18

    $6,385

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    631 Wilson Ave Unit SI ID1515246P, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    The advertised rate of $6,385/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of June 11, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    631 Wilson Ave Unit SI ID1515246P, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 582 van Siclen Ave Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $447,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    582 van Siclen Ave Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,768

    Last Listing Agent Yosef Shaul Glory Homes Realty

    582 van Siclen Ave Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 680 Bradford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $1,207,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 Bradford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 11 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      680 Bradford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Minhazur Rahman Neighborhood Elite Homes LLC

  • /6

    $499,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 534 Sq Ft

    189 Cooper St Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11207

Shai Bernstein Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    189 Cooper St Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /6

    $2,734 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    699 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    Renovated 1 bedroom apartment on the 1st floor on a tree lined block. Lots of closet space. Minutes away from Gateway Mall. 15 minutes away from JFK. Close to restaurants, supermarket, laundromat and other amenities. 1 block walk from #3 & L train and the B15 & B8 bus line.

    Raul Van Rossum Citizens International Realty

    699 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /25

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    33 Furman Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 12 Beds
    • 6 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Earl Satahoo BHHS Fillmore R.E.

    33 Furman Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
    • 707 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Est $728,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      707 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Taub Allied Real Estate Inc

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home