185

Recently Sold Homes in 11207

Section Image
  • /3

    $839,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    86 Granite St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $599/SF

    Current Estimated Value $862,911

    Last Listing Agent Vito Angelo RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    86 Granite St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 303 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    303 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,223

    Last Listing Agent Sunil Jaikaran Highline Real Estate Services

    303 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /32

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    540 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF

    Current Estimated Value $640,622

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Magny RE/MAX Edge

    540 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 433 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    433 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,395

    Last Listing Agent Ruslan Mingazov RE Max Edge Group

    433 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 717 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $529,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    717 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,046

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rosenthal Realty Trends Corp

    717 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 1599 Bushwick Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $945,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1599 Bushwick Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,948

    Last Listing Agent deo gir Nathan Ethan Realty LLC

    1599 Bushwick Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 380 Bradford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    380 Bradford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,655

    Last Listing Agent Deresia Williams Property Realms LLC

    380 Bradford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 797 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,210,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    797 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 13 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Talaat Elkaray Keller Williams Landmark II

    797 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 1330 Bushwick Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $985,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1330 Bushwick Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,851

    Last Listing Agent Levar Delmas Power Move Realty

    1330 Bushwick Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 113 Schaefer St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,450,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    113 Schaefer St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,431

    Last Listing Agent Ari Harkov Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    113 Schaefer St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 572 Glenmore Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,199,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    572 Glenmore Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,634

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Alam Nathan Ethan Realty LLC

    572 Glenmore Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 471 Glenmore Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    471 Glenmore Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,474

    Last Listing Agent LaToya Naughton Keller Williams Legendary

    471 Glenmore Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 748 Georgia Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $890,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    748 Georgia Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,981

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Hernandez Lopez DirectKey Properties LLC

    748 Georgia Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /28

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    76 Aberdeen St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,519

    Last Listing Agent Joe Zhu RE/MAX Edge

    76 Aberdeen St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 989 Schenck Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    989 Schenck Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,760

    Last Listing Agent Etan Hakimi Mitra Hakimi Realty Group LLC

    989 Schenck Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 406 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $639,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    406 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,442

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pratt Millionaire Minds Realty

    406 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 480 Sutter Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,600,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    480 Sutter Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $727/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Turner THE TURNER REALTY GROUP INC

    480 Sutter Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /24

    $475,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    322 Wortman Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $399/SF

    Current Estimated Value $555,940

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Marcotrigiano Tom Marco Real Estate

    322 Wortman Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 390 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $710,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    390 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,516

    Last Listing Agent Ania Kulchytska Home Goals Realty

    390 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 551 Liberty Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $672,001

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    551 Liberty Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    551 Liberty Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 63 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $985,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    63 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 459 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,193

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hernandez Gold Star Standard Real Estate

    63 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 780 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $889,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    780 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,906

    Last Listing Agent Tano Holmes Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    780 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 81 Moffat St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $2,250,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    81 Moffat St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,829,009

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hovsepian Corcoran Group

    81 Moffat St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 477 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    477 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,633

    Last Listing Agent LESLIE DIXON Serhant

    477 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 1474 Bushwick Ave Unit 1R, Bushwick, NY 11207

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1474 Bushwick Ave Unit 1R, Bushwick, NY 11207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,947

    Last Listing Agent Vavrinec Fecko Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    1474 Bushwick Ave Unit 1R, Bushwick, NY 11207
  • 659 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $895,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    659 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,599

    Last Listing Agent Malcolm Adams Compass

    659 Jerome St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 424 Snediker Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $645,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    424 Snediker Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,152

    Last Listing Agent Rene Attias

    424 Snediker Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 701 van Siclen Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,120,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    701 van Siclen Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,792

    Last Listing Agent David Johnson Johnson Elite R E Group Inc

    701 van Siclen Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 215 Schaefer St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,683,510

    Sold May 21, 2025

    215 Schaefer St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,808,607

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Moitinho Serhant

    215 Schaefer St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /7

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    733 Warwick St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF

    Current Estimated Value $756,639

    Last Listing Agent Long Tommy Ngo RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    733 Warwick St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /2

    $935,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    637 Blake Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,795

    Last Listing Agent Louis Prince

    637 Blake Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 673 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $995,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    673 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,340

    Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    673 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 12399 Flatlands Ave Unit 7C, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12399 Flatlands Ave Unit 7C, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,561

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Duhaney Century 21 American Homes

    12399 Flatlands Ave Unit 7C, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 84 Williams Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $770,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    84 Williams Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,961

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Duarte Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    84 Williams Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 991 Halsey St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $990,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    991 Halsey St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,409

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia La Fortune HomeSmart Dynamic Realty

    991 Halsey St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /10

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1825 Linden Blvd, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,945

    Last Listing Agent Jeloni Cunningham Excell Choice Realty

    1825 Linden Blvd, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /4

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    540 Schenck Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • Land
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • $9,528,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,599

    Last Listing Agent Ruslan Mingazov RE/MAX Edge

    540 Schenck Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 807 Barbey St, E. New York, NY 11207

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    807 Barbey St, E. New York, NY 11207

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Etman Judy Z Etman

    807 Barbey St, E. New York, NY 11207
  • 549 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $940,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    549 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,560

    Last Listing Agent Nicos Psomopoulos RE/MAX Team

    549 Ashford St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home