185

Recently Sold Homes in 11207

Section Image
  • 699 Alabama Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $713,800

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    699 Alabama Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 827% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,011

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    699 Alabama Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 1010 van Siclen Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,110,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1010 van Siclen Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,667

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    1010 van Siclen Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 95 Wyona St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,070,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    95 Wyona St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106,999,900% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,198

    Last Listing Agent Rita Mosheshvili Voro LLC

    95 Wyona St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 90 Louisiana Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $672,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    90 Louisiana Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,312

    Last Listing Agent Ross Keit Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    90 Louisiana Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 68 Eldert St Unit 2 A, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,125,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    68 Eldert St Unit 2 A, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $976/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,252

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cohen Corcoran Group

    68 Eldert St Unit 2 A, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 448 Ashford St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,250,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    448 Ashford St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,568

    Last Listing Agent Suping Wang Voro LLC

    448 Ashford St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 702 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $401,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    702 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,943

    Last Listing Agent Justin Pollio New Door Properties LLC

    702 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /25

    $830,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    459 Miller Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF

    Current Estimated Value $835,915

    Last Listing Agent Leon Zemshman

    459 Miller Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 230 Sunnyside Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    230 Sunnyside Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,830

    Last Listing Agent Jim Pappas Rock Realty Inc

    230 Sunnyside Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 87A Cooper St Unit 4-F, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $770,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    87A Cooper St Unit 4-F, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,053/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bethoney Nest Seekers LLC

    87A Cooper St Unit 4-F, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 424 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    424 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,398

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Rosario Century 21 Monticello Realty

    424 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 432 Jamaica Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    432 Jamaica Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,233

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Perez Exit Realty Signature

    432 Jamaica Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 576 Williams Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,325,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    576 Williams Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 11 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ola Oyetunde Voro LLC

    576 Williams Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /12

    $800,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    217 Eldert St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF

    Current Estimated Value $969,800

    Last Listing Agent Luis Cardenas

    217 Eldert St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 67 Schaefer St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $975,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    67 Schaefer St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $750/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,341

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Castrillon Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    67 Schaefer St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /4

    $1,050,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    749 Pennsylvania Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Spooner Brooklyn Real Property Inc.

    749 Pennsylvania Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 338 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    338 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,345

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Lopez SkyLimit Realty Group

    338 Hendrix St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 87A Cooper St Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $789,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    87A Cooper St Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,079/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Peters Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    87A Cooper St Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 668 van Siclen Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $780,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    668 van Siclen Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,733

    Last Listing Agent Tameeka Fyffe Diamond Mine Real Estate LLC

    668 van Siclen Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 502 Schenck Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    502 Schenck Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,792

    Last Listing Agent Kenrick Kissoon Homes of NY Realty Inc

    502 Schenck Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /20

    $369,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    12399 Flatlands Ave Unit 6L, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF

    Current Estimated Value $366,827

    Last Listing Agent Jean Paul Ho Brooklyn Real Property, Inc

    12399 Flatlands Ave Unit 6L, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 697 Schenck Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $738,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    697 Schenck Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,912

    Last Listing Agent Ruslan Mingazov RE Max Edge Group

    697 Schenck Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • Unlisted Address

    $1,675,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,717,644

    Last Listing Agent Avel Arcibal Compass

    Unlisted Address
  • 1018 Halsey St Unit HSE, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,390,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1018 Halsey St Unit HSE, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 827% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,334

    Last Listing Agent Scarla Pineda Peace of Mind Realty

    1018 Halsey St Unit HSE, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 541 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $977,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    541 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,383

    Last Listing Agent Monir Hossain Winzone Realty Inc

    541 Hinsdale St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 87A Cooper St Unit 1R, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    87A Cooper St Unit 1R, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Bhatty Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    87A Cooper St Unit 1R, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 215 Warwick St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $975,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    215 Warwick St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,083

    Last Listing Agent Marco Gomez EXP Realty

    215 Warwick St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 1282 Bushwick Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,992,800

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1282 Bushwick Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 11 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,699,205

    Last Listing Agent David Miller CORE Group Marketing LLC

    1282 Bushwick Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 569 Warwick St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $659,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    569 Warwick St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,861

    Last Listing Agent Pierre Sanon Millionaire Minds Realty

    569 Warwick St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 504 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $810,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    504 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,241

    Last Listing Agent Susan Clarke Keller Williams Legendary

    504 Vermont St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • /15

    $1,663,888

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    87 Granite St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 8 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $523/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,616,323

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Daly Bergen Basin Realty LLC

    87 Granite St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 1755 Linden Blvd, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $500,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1755 Linden Blvd, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,792

    Last Listing Agent Lotfi Chortani Keller Williams Landmark II

    1755 Linden Blvd, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 79 Eldert St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,059,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    79 Eldert St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,474

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bacchus Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    79 Eldert St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 103 Cooper St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    103 Cooper St, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,910

    Last Listing Agent David Barriga Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    103 Cooper St, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 427 New Lots Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $905,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    427 New Lots Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reynaldo Aguilar Auri Realty Management LLC

    427 New Lots Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 57 Bulwer Place, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    57 Bulwer Place, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,732

    Last Listing Agent Joy Martinez Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    57 Bulwer Place, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 874 Blake Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    874 Blake Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,719

    Last Listing Agent Sean Adu-Gyamfi Coldwell Banker Warburg

    874 Blake Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207
  • 77 Vermont St, E. New York, NY 11207

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    77 Vermont St, E. New York, NY 11207

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $253,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,994

    Last Listing Agent Latesha Parks Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    77 Vermont St, E. New York, NY 11207

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home