14,120

Homes in ZIP Code 11210

Section Image
    • 987 E 39th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Est $792,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      987 E 39th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      987 E 39th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chung Hsien Hsin Royalux Realty LLC

    • 998 E 39th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Est $774,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      998 E 39th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      998 E 39th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Brown 3800 Bronx Park Realty Inc.

    • 968 E 39th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Est $788,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      968 E 39th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      968 E 39th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louna Suberro Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 1454 E 29th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Est $1,154,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1454 E 29th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1454 E 29th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Syrett Compass

    • /16

      Est $1,336,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      1448 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1448 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Link

    • /17

      Est $1,081,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 E 27th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1427 E 27th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Kishk Century 21 MK Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,294,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1453 E 26th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1453 E 26th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Samouha Ideal Properties Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $1,124,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 E 26th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1424 E 26th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Behfar

    • 2518 Avenue N, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Est $1,146,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Avenue N, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2518 Avenue N, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gardner Corcoran Group

    • /30

      Est $2,028,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Bedford Ave Unit 3617, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3611 Bedford Ave Unit 3617, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lilker Reich MadisonEstates Sothebys Realty

    • /6

      Est $1,039,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Bay Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2203 Bay Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mohamad Hasan Bellmarc

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $835,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Studio
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

    • /11

      Est $971,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      1359 E 31st St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1359 E 31st St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,500
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Glatt

    • /15

      Est $1,033,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1379 E 31st St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • Studio
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1379 E 31st St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Favara Bergen Basin Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $1,072,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1359 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1359 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Link

    • /6

      Est $1,126,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1334 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Caudiano

    • /25

      Est $926,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1328 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Babak Bazargan MadisonEstates Sothebys Realty

    • /17

      Est $1,180,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 E 26th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1370 E 26th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,018,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Lawler Precious Properties Corp.

    • /12

      Est $1,443,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Avenue M, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2520 Avenue M, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Clark George L Clark Inc

    • /18

      Est $2,606,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Bedford Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3507 Bedford Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Glatt

    • /34

      Est $2,356,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Avenue M, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2316 Avenue M, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Behfar

    • 1445 E 21st St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Est $1,530,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 E 21st St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1445 E 21st St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 664 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Tsismenakis Atlas Sales Realty

    • /32

      Est $984,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1398 E 37th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1398 E 37th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Wasserman Bergen Basin Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $1,615,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 E 35th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1351 E 35th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yechezkel Richmond

    • /37

      Est $1,014,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      1398 E 34th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1398 E 34th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Behfar

    • /16

      Est $972,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1384 E 34th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1384 E 34th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Link

    • /15

      Est $1,015,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      2129 New York Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2129 New York Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Tracey

    • /5

      Est $1,144,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 E 32nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1250 E 32nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $914,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cipriano Empire State Realty Group

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1221 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $693/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Behfar

    • /15

      Est $1,758,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1223 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Behfar

    • /22

      Est $1,356,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Avenue L, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2702 Avenue L, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Green

    • /8

      Est $1,221,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 E 27th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1236 E 27th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

• /19

      Est $1,819,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Avenue M, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2601 Avenue M, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Kishk Century 21 MK Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,419,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      3398 Bedford Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3398 Bedford Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Kishk Century 21 MK Realty

    • /10

      Est $1,626,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      3356 Bedford Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3356 Bedford Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blima Gold GW Realty Inc.

    • /14

      Est $1,651,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Avenue L Unit 2416, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2414 Avenue L Unit 2416, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,089,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Trotta Bergen Basin Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,469,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 E 24th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1225 E 24th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Behfar

    • 1278 E 24th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Est $1,580,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      1278 E 24th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1278 E 24th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cutrone Exit Realty Achieve

    • /42

      Est $2,003,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Avenue L, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2216 Avenue L, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $1,124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,770,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

• /23

      Est $1,563,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 E 22nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1341 E 22nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Behfar

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home