14,120

Homes in ZIP Code 11210

Section Image
    • 935 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Est $1,389,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      935 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

    • /16

      Est $907,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      960 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Casso DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $1,003,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      944 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Dweck

    • /32

      Est $1,077,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      916 E 28th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Glatt

    • 2612 Avenue I, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Est $1,040,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Avenue I, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2612 Avenue I, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hess Corcoran Group

    • /9

      Est $2,172,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      3046 Bedford Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3046 Bedford Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Feit Brisman Realty

    • /31

      Est $2,202,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 E 22nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1060 E 22nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Stavrach Brooklyn Residential R E Serv

    • /30

      Est $1,929,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1052 E 22nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1052 E 22nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Glatt

    • 1068 E 37th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Est $786,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      1068 E 37th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1068 E 37th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Collado

    • 3620 Avenue H, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Est $945,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Avenue H, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3620 Avenue H, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Myrie Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    • /9

      Est $716,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Brooklyn Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1746 Brooklyn Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roger Adams RD Realty Consultants I LLC

    • /5

      Est $989,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      1063 E 34th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1063 E 34th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barrington Richards Fine Choice Realty Inc

    • /41

      Est $2,004,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 E 27th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      879 E 27th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esther Chirazi

    • /20

      Est $1,654,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Bedford Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3012 Bedford Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,324,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Samouha Ideal Properties Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $1,013,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      896 E 38th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      896 E 38th St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Roger Century 21 Achievers

    • /51

      Est $1,443,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Glenwood Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3216 Glenwood Rd, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruslan Mingazov RE/MAX Edge

    • /33

      Est $997,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Kenilworth Place, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      101 Kenilworth Place, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $886,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruslan Mingazov RE/MAX Edge

    • 865 E 21st St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Est $1,713,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 E 21st St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      865 E 21st St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa James Corcoran Group

    • /16

      Est $902,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      1559 E 23rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1559 E 23rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Baglio MadisonEstates Sothebys Realty

    • /9

      Est $1,683,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 E 22nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1630 E 22nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,505,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Goldberg Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home