12,903

Homes in ZIP Code 11219

Section Image
  • /4

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    972 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 12 Beds
    • 12.5 Baths
    • 9,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF

    Last Listing Agent Karla Ng Mok Century 21 Realty First

    972 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /21

      Est $725,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      1054 67th St Unit 3D, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1054 67th St Unit 3D, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zhu RE/MAX Edge

  • /2

    $1,999,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    4824 New Utrecht Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    BORO-PARK, LARGE TWO FAMILY PLUS ONE STORE SOLID BRICK MIXED-USE BLDG! GREAT FOR DEVELOPERS, INVESTORS AND END-USERS. 3 BEDROOMS OVER 3 BEDROOMS PLUS STORE WITH FULL FINISHED BASEMENT. GREAT INCOME POTENTIAL!! LARGE BACKYARD, NEW BOILER, ELECTRIC SERVICE. CAN BE DELIVERED VACANT. BRING ALL QUALIFIED BUYERS. GREAT LOCATION FOR ANY TYPE OF BUSINESS. OWNER IS READY TO HEAR BIDS!! FULL POSSESSION!

    Vito Angelo REMAX REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    4824 New Utrecht Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /2

    $2,225,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    902 46th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,246,668

    Last Listing Agent Billy Apter RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    902 46th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • 6712 11th Ave Unit 102, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Est $801,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      6712 11th Ave Unit 102, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      6712 11th Ave Unit 102, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $987/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

  • /16

    $628,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 709 Sq Ft

    1238 63rd St Unit 438, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    LUXURIOUS CONDO FOR SALE! Located in the heart of Dyker Heights, this 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom condo offers the most features and amenities compared to other condos in South Brooklyn. This unit is approx. 709 SqFt with an abundance of natural light. It also features: A private 50 SqFt Balcony, In unit washer, dryer, Dishwasher, Smart Mitsubishi -trane stand-alone heating cooling system, Secure

    XueFang (Sue Li

    1238 63rd St Unit 438, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /4

    $1,650,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    969 55th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,657,240

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhang RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    969 55th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /14

      Est $1,698,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Ovington Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1049 Ovington Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lam Momentum Real Estate LLC

  • /9

    $498,888

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft

    1208 64th St Unit A, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Welcome to this move-in ready one-bedroom residence offering comfort and convenience. The home features an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a modern bathroom, and a well-proportioned layout filled with natural light. A standout feature is the large private patio—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The unit also includes the rare benefit of an indoor garage space, adding ease and

    Saddik Bokhari MYNY Residential

    1208 64th St Unit A, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /2

    $1,740,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1314 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $841/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,740,890

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dong RE/MAX Edge

    1314 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /19

      Est $793,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1449 67th St Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1449 67th St Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruslan Mingazov RE/MAX Edge

  • /2

    $2,299,000

    Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft

    1030 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Introducing this 4-family brick home located in the highly desirable Bensonhurst neighborhood. Built in 1924, this property features a building size of 21×77 on a 25×100 lot. The property includes a full basement, offering additional usable space. Each unit consists of 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, providing excellent layout and strong rental potential. Conveniently situated near shopping, dining,

    Hang Chen RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1030 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /21

    $1,600,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1270 Ovington Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $605/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,575,759

    Last Listing Agent Vito Angelo RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1270 Ovington Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /32

      Est $669,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 67th St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1327 67th St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent May Lan RE/MAX Edge

  • /2

    $1,299,999

    • 5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft

    4019 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    "Discover the allure of this expansive large 4-family, 4-story building boasting a finished basement, nestled in the heart of the highly sought-after sunset park -Boro Park. Situated conveniently close to the vibrant 8th Ave and Fort Hamilton Pkwy, and mere steps from the D-train, with easy access to Manhattan, this property epitomizes convenience. Whether you're an investor seeking an impressive

    Joe Zhu RE/MAX Edge

    4019 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /2

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    932 52nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $818/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,827,937

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Feldman

    932 52nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /36

      Est $1,327,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 66th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1350 66th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,238,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhang RE/MAX

  • /15

    $658,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft

    1238 63rd St Unit 220, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Modern Luxury Condo in Dyker Heights for Sale! Enter into modern luxury with this one-bedroom, one-bathroom condo with a 124SqFt terrace. This 762 SqFt unit features an in-unit washer, dryer, dishwasher, heating cooling system, video intercom system, oven with storage drawer, vented kitchen exhaust hood, LG refrigerator, electric floor heating system in bathroomThis building offers some of

    Xiu Qin Zou

    1238 63rd St Unit 220, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /13

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6511 Fort Hamilton Pkwy Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $689/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,137

    Last Listing Agent Hang Chen RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    6511 Fort Hamilton Pkwy Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /16

      Est $1,495,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 66th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1334 66th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $790/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Castellano

  • /12

    $2,099,000

    • 5,280 Sq Ft

    6801 New Utrecht Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    It is my honor Introducing this amazing One store and Five family mix- use property, located at Bensonhurst District. This corner property offers a prime investment opportunity, with a building size of 22x80 and a lot size of 22.25x83.33 feet. The property is currently free market and features a commercial space (One Store) along with five well-maintained all two-bedroom apartments. This property

    Michelle Zhang RE/MAX Edge

    6801 New Utrecht Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /2

    $1,698,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    913 48th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $634/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,695,694

913 48th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /19

      Est $709,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 66th St Unit B4, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1020 66th St Unit B4, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Sbarbaro Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

  • /2

    $2,300,000

    Pending
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    6503 11th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Prime Bensonhurst mixed-use property! Features 2-family + 1 commercial storefront on a 20×55 lot, building 20×50.Located on busy 11th Avenue, surrounded by local dining, supermarkets, schools, and community amenities, this property guarantees high visibility and convenience. Just a short distance to the N train (62nd Street Station) and multiple bus lines, ensuring easy access to Manhattan

    Susana Chen Tiger Realty

    6503 11th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /9

    $1,160,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    920 40th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $580/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,231,045

    Last Listing Agent Alan Ng RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    920 40th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /26

      Est $764,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 66th St Unit A4, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1020 66th St Unit A4, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Perrone-DeMasi

  • /6

    $499,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 585 Sq Ft

    1012 39th St Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Don’t miss this special-priced condo in the heart of Borough Park. This bright, street-facing unit offers approximately 600 square feet of living space, featuring 2 bedrooms, 1 living room, and 1 bathroom. With excellent natural light and a practical layout, it’s perfect for comfortable everyday living. The monthly maintenance is $300 per month, and the property taxes are also just $300 per

    MingQin Sun (Phoebe) E House Realty & Mgt. Inc

    1012 39th St Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /10

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1047 58th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $611/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,680,690

    Last Listing Agent Xiu Qin Zou

    1047 58th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /4

      Est $1,370,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      1057 67th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1057 67th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Dinerman Peerless Properties Corp.

  • /27

    $1,438,888

    $60K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    6210 12th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Opportunity-Filled Single-Family Home in Bensonhurst – 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms Located in the heart of Bensonhurst, this single-family home offers incredible potential for buyers looking to create their dream residence in one of Brooklyn’s most established neighborhoods. The home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, along with a traditional layout that provides comfortable living space and

    Jonathan Bruno

    6210 12th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /37

    $1,750,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4518 11th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zhou RE/MAX Edge

    4518 11th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /23

      Est $1,636,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 66th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1441 66th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Valente Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /19

    $569,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft

    1212 64th St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Welcome to this stunning ground-floor 1-bedroom condo, offering exceptional comfort, convenience, and rare private outdoor space in one of Brooklyn’s most desirable neighborhoods. This home features a private garage plus one additional parking spot, providing unmatched parking convenience. Enter inside to a newly beautiful, renovated interior, highlighted by a bright eating area with a glass

    Cristina Lepore

    1212 64th St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /2

    $1,415,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1339 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,863

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dong RE/MAX Edge

    1339 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /30

      Est $1,689,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 66th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1305 66th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Long Tommy Ngo RE/MAX

  • /9

    $2,368,000

    $268K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    1129 60th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    40X100 lot size, Zoning M1-1, very low tax $6,735 yearly, full possession at closing.Semi-detach 2 family in prime Boro Park, lot size 4,000 sq. ft., large side yard 20X100, building size 20X30. Great for end-users, investor and developer.

    Siu Kit Wong RE/MAX Real Estate Professiona

    1129 60th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /3

    $990,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1032 68th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $728/SF

    Last Listing Agent Xu (Susan) Chen Tiger Realty

    1032 68th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 66th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1123 66th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $809/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,942,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lam Momentum Real Estate LLC

  • /30

    $1,100,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    1315 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    Rare-find brick 2-family home with a huge backyard, ideally located in the prime Dyker Heights/Borough Park neighborhood. This property features two spacious 2-bedroom apartments over a full basement with a separate front entrance, offering excellent layout and flexibility. The building measures 20 × 42 ft and sits on a 20 × 98 ft lot, with approximately 2,933 buildable square feet allowable.

    Jason Zhou RE/MAX Edge

    1315 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1238 63rd St Unit 205, Brooklyn, NY 11219

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $761/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yukie Zhang Ilite Realty Inc

    1238 63rd St Unit 205, Brooklyn, NY 11219

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home