14,967

Properties in ZIP Code 11222

Section Image
    • 1080 Lorimer St Unit 2-E, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Lorimer St Unit 2-E, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1080 Lorimer St Unit 2-E, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,029/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee Serhant

    • 120 Java St Unit 4-C, New York City, NY 11222

      Est $1,083,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Java St Unit 4-C, New York City, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      120 Java St Unit 4-C, New York City, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,766/SF
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bianca D'Alessio Nest Seekers LLC

    • 120 Java St Unit 2-B, New York City, NY 11222

      Est $1,194,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Java St Unit 2-B, New York City, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2021
      120 Java St Unit 2-B, New York City, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bianca D'Alessio Nest Seekers LLC

    • 21 N Henry St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 N Henry St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2019
      21 N Henry St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Incalcaterra In House Group

    • 169 Huron St Unit PH-B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,939,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Huron St Unit PH-B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      169 Huron St Unit PH-B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,676/SF
      • 458 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Mednick Compass

    • 169 Huron St Unit 5-A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,062,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Huron St Unit 5-A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      169 Huron St Unit 5-A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,495/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Burkhardt The Burkhardt Group LLC

    • 139 Huron St Unit 1-A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $737,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Huron St Unit 1-A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      139 Huron St Unit 1-A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,390/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Blackburn Compass

    • 81 India St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $2,376,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 India St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      81 India St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,068/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,970,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rieders Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Est $858,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 India St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      81 India St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,345/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent Janely Amarante Corcoran Group

    • 120 Java St Unit 4-A, New York City, NY 11222

      Est $1,535,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Java St Unit 4-A, New York City, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      120 Java St Unit 4-A, New York City, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,753/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bianca D'Alessio Nest Seekers LLC

    • 120 Java St Unit 3-C, New York City, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Java St Unit 3-C, New York City, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2021
      120 Java St Unit 3-C, New York City, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bianca D'Alessio Nest Seekers LLC

    • 120 Java St Unit 1-C, New York City, NY 11222

      Est $1,578,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Java St Unit 1-C, New York City, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      120 Java St Unit 1-C, New York City, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,157/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bianca D'Alessio Nest Seekers LLC

    • 120 Java St Unit PH-A, New York City, NY 11222

      Est $2,298,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Java St Unit PH-A, New York City, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      120 Java St Unit PH-A, New York City, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,931/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bianca D'Alessio Nest Seekers LLC

    • 186 Huron St Unit PHA, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,921,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Huron St Unit PHA, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      186 Huron St Unit PHA, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,718/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angley Rangel Compass

    • 120 Java St Unit 1-D, New York City, NY 11222

      Est $2,192,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Java St Unit 1-D, New York City, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      120 Java St Unit 1-D, New York City, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,149/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,517,500
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bianca D'Alessio Nest Seekers LLC

    • 44 Box St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $874,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Box St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      44 Box St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,388/SF
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheriece White Compass

    • 186 Huron St Unit THA, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $887,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Huron St Unit THA, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      186 Huron St Unit THA, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $1,233/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angley Rangel Compass

    • 149 Green St Unit 201, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $851,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Green St Unit 201, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      149 Green St Unit 201, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,432/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rieders Corcoran Group

    • 81 McGuinness Blvd Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 McGuinness Blvd Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2020
      81 McGuinness Blvd Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Earl In House Group

    • 169 Huron St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,784,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Huron St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      169 Huron St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,536/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jan 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen YiMing WU Sothebys International Realty

    • 89 Driggs Ave, Greenpt, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Driggs Ave, Greenpt, NY 11222

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      89 Driggs Ave, Greenpt, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $565/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,755,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Ricco Keller Williams Realty Empire

    • 76 Engert Ave Unit PHA, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,603,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Engert Ave Unit PHA, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      76 Engert Ave Unit PHA, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,422/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Mire Compass

    • 190 West St Unit 9, Greenpt, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 West St Unit 9, Greenpt, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      190 West St Unit 9, Greenpt, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,412/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Blackburn Compass

    • 139 Huron St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,033,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Huron St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      139 Huron St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,526/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Blackburn Compass

    • 169 Huron St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,739,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Huron St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      169 Huron St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,420/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ian Mednick Compass

    • 169 Eagle St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $795,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Eagle St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      169 Eagle St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,189/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Blackburn Compass

    • 116 India St Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 India St Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      116 India St Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,209/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rotem Lindenberg Compass

    • 139 Huron St Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $790,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Huron St Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      139 Huron St Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,390/SF
      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Blackburn Compass

    • 141 Green St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Green St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      141 Green St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,107/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Brady Corcoran Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Green St Unit PH, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      141 Green St Unit PH, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,413/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000

      Last Listing Agent Ramez Baddour Baddour Group LLC

    • 141 Green St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Green St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      141 Green St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,176/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rieders Corcoran Group

    • 17 Diamond St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Diamond St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2021
      17 Diamond St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rotem Lindenberg Compass

    • 139 Huron St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $968,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Huron St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      139 Huron St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,334/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Blackburn Compass

    • 868 Lorimer St Unit PH-B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 Lorimer St Unit PH-B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      868 Lorimer St Unit PH-B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,234/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Monsor Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    • 150 Java St Unit PHB, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,030,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Java St Unit PHB, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      150 Java St Unit PHB, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,781/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christiane Kim Brooklyn Ports Realty LLC

    • 169 Eagle St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $825,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Eagle St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      169 Eagle St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,184/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,337
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Blackburn Compass

    • 91 Diamond St Unit 4B, New York City, NY 11222

      Est $1,752,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Diamond St Unit 4B, New York City, NY 11222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      91 Diamond St Unit 4B, New York City, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Schaeffer Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 122 West St Unit 2H, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,182,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 West St Unit 2H, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      122 West St Unit 2H, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,070/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carey Larsen Corcoran Group

    • 122 West St Unit 3O, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,076,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 West St Unit 3O, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      122 West St Unit 3O, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,162/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carey Larsen Corcoran Group

    • 1125 Lorimer St Unit 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $888,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Lorimer St Unit 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1125 Lorimer St Unit 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $969/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Dougherty Corcoran Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home