14,967

Properties in ZIP Code 11222

Section Image
    • 586 Manhattan Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      586 Manhattan Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1960
      586 Manhattan Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Augustina Kosarek Connexion I Rl Est Svcs Inc

    • 21 India St Unit 38E, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $2,113,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 India St Unit 38E, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21 India St Unit 38E, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,789/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jan 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Dececchis Corcoran Group

    • 94 Milton St, Greenpt, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Milton St, Greenpt, NY 11222

      • 14 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • Built 1928
      94 Milton St, Greenpt, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Hermanowski Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 122 West St Unit 5K, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,887,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 West St Unit 5K, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      122 West St Unit 5K, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,348/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carey Larsen Corcoran Group

    • 102 Guernsey St Unit B-C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $960,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Guernsey St Unit B-C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      102 Guernsey St Unit B-C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,318/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yuval Vidal Compass

    • 217 India St, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 India St, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      217 India St, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Corcoran CORE Group Marketing LLC

    • 269 Kingsland Ave Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,079,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Kingsland Ave Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      269 Kingsland Ave Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,045/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Herman Singh Coastal Property Advisors Inc

    • /2

      Est $2,084,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 India St Unit 30E, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21 India St Unit 30E, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,475/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000

      Last Listing Agent Nile Lundgren Serhant

    • 84 Eagle St Unit 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,344,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Eagle St Unit 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      84 Eagle St Unit 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,285/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Hale Corcoran Group

    • 122 West St Unit 1F, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,364,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 West St Unit 1F, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      122 West St Unit 1F, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,242/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carey Larsen Corcoran Group

    • 122 West St Unit 5P, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,434,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 West St Unit 5P, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      122 West St Unit 5P, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,195/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Yanez Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 145 McGuinness Blvd Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $855,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 McGuinness Blvd Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      145 McGuinness Blvd Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,089/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

    • 515 Graham Ave Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Graham Ave Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 12 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      515 Graham Ave Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Jul 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason LaRusso Brick & Mortar LLC

    • 122 West St Unit 3G, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,039,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 West St Unit 3G, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      122 West St Unit 3G, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,316/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carey Larsen Corcoran Group

    • 50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 5G/6F, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 5G/6F, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 5G/6F, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,358/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,840,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Overbye Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 582 Morgan Ave Unit 2L, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $815,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      582 Morgan Ave Unit 2L, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1928
      582 Morgan Ave Unit 2L, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Singer The Agency Brokerage

    • 91 Diamond St Unit 3B, New York City, NY 11222

      Est $1,714,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Diamond St Unit 3B, New York City, NY 11222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      91 Diamond St Unit 3B, New York City, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ari Harkov Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 155 Noble St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $3,981,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Noble St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      155 Noble St Unit 4, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,579/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rieders Corcoran Group

    • 91 Diamond St Unit 4A, New York City, NY 11222

      Est $1,744,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Diamond St Unit 4A, New York City, NY 11222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      91 Diamond St Unit 4A, New York City, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,270/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Schaeffer Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • 190 Meserole Ave Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Meserole Ave Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      190 Meserole Ave Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,058/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonia Chabrowski Compass

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,242,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,565/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Steel Compass

    • 21 India St Unit 37B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $2,114,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 India St Unit 37B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21 India St Unit 37B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,933/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chestler Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $905,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Box St Unit 6B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      62 Box St Unit 6B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,526/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Grp In

    • 282 Nassau Ave Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,032,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Nassau Ave Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      282 Nassau Ave Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,001/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,500
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonah Malarsky Compass

    • 269 Kingsland Ave Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,033,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Kingsland Ave Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      269 Kingsland Ave Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jae Joon Park Prime Realty

    • 38 Broome St Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,683,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Broome St Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      38 Broome St Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,395/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thea Zagata Corcoran Group

    • 184 India St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $754,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 India St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      184 India St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $1,165/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,999
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Wu Compass

    • 173 Bayard St Unit 1-R, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,339,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Bayard St Unit 1-R, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      173 Bayard St Unit 1-R, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,204/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Son Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,009,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Bayard St Unit 2-R, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      173 Bayard St Unit 2-R, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,451/SF
      • Last Sold Price $965,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Tsalkas Serhant

    • 50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 6C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 6C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 6C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,611/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yuval Vidal Compass

    • 50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 5J, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 5J, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 5J, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,540/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Vargas Corcoran Group

    • 50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,713/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mat Gundell Compass

    • 50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 4C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 4C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 4C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,636/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yuval Vidal Compass

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 3J, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 3J, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,281/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Challenger Challenger Brokers

    • 50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 2G, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 2G, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2016
      50 Greenpoint Ave Unit 2G, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blair Richardson Serhant

    • 82 Guernsey St Unit 4-B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Guernsey St Unit 4-B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      82 Guernsey St Unit 4-B, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,450/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eliezer Levi Corcoran Group

    • 122 West St Unit PHE, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 West St Unit PHE, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1872
      122 West St Unit PHE, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carey Larsen Corcoran Group

    • 174 Richardson St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $1,623,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Richardson St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      174 Richardson St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,177/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,444,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Fellig Corcoran Group

    • 174 Richardson St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $2,084,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Richardson St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      174 Richardson St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $995/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,998,750
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Fellig Corcoran Group

    • 122 West St Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Est $952,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 West St Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      122 West St Unit 1C, Brooklyn, NY 11222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,235/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Collins Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home