8,970

Homes in ZIP Code 11224

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $517,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Neptune Ave Unit 11J, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      458 Neptune Ave Unit 11J, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irina Gallo Bergen Basin Realty LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Surf Ave Unit 8, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      501 Surf Ave Unit 8, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $615/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sikar J. Sikar Realty

    • /2

      Est $302,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      2928 W 5th St Unit 5N, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      2928 W 5th St Unit 5N, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Unreal Estate Brokerage, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Neptune Ave Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      458 Neptune Ave Unit 5B, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $430/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikolay Malyutin Elbe Real Estate Advisors LLC

    • /13

      Est $341,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Neptune Ave Unit 6T, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      458 Neptune Ave Unit 6T, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis McArdle RE Max Edge Group

    • /11

      Est $424,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Neptune Ave Unit 17D, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      440 Neptune Ave Unit 17D, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexandr Bezdezhsky

    • /13

      Est $382,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2928 W 5th St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2928 W 5th St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sikar J. Sikar Realty

    • /34

      Est $865,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Atlantic Ave Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4207 Atlantic Ave Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $858,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Napolitano RE/MAX Edge

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Surf Ave Unit 7, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      501 Surf Ave Unit 7, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $688/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sikar J. Sikar Realty

    • /18

      Est $398,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 W 5th St Unit 21D, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      2940 W 5th St Unit 21D, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olga Moldavsky RE/MAX Edge

    • /29

      Est $549,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      2928 W 5th St Unit 4R, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2928 W 5th St Unit 4R, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryana Savkiv Diamond Real Inc

    • /17

      Est $669,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Neptune Ave Unit 23R, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      460 Neptune Ave Unit 23R, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seman Belfand Azbel Real Estate Inc

    • 2940 W 5th St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Est $396,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 W 5th St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2940 W 5th St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

    • /12

      Est $404,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Neptune Ave Unit 12E, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      440 Neptune Ave Unit 12E, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Koss MadisonEstates Sothebys Realty

    • /15

      Est $463,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Neptune Ave Unit 6L, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      458 Neptune Ave Unit 6L, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seman Belfand Azbel Real Estate Inc

    • /10

      Est $432,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 W 5th St Unit 15H, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      2940 W 5th St Unit 15H, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seman Belfand Azbel Real Estate Inc

    • /24

      Est $466,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      2928 W 5th St Unit 7J, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      2928 W 5th St Unit 7J, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olga Moldavsky RE/MAX Edge

    • /14

      Est $660,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Neptune Ave Unit 15R, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      460 Neptune Ave Unit 15R, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seman Belfand Azbel Real Estate Inc

    • /37

      Est $489,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 W 5th St Unit 21F, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2940 W 5th St Unit 21F, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irina Gallo Bergen Basin Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $469,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2915 W 5th St Unit 5C, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2915 W 5th St Unit 5C, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irina Dobrodum Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Surf Ave Unit 13, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      501 Surf Ave Unit 13, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $661/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sikar J. Sikar Realty

    • /16

      Est $422,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Neptune Ave Unit 18A, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      440 Neptune Ave Unit 18A, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gennadi Barmin RE/MAX Edge

    • /11

      Est $469,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2915 W 5th St Unit 22B, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2915 W 5th St Unit 22B, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olena Bukhanov Golden Real

    • /20

      Est $469,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2915 W 5th St Unit 17F, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      2915 W 5th St Unit 17F, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregori Romenski Azbel Real Estate Inc

    • /14

      Est $346,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 W 5th St Unit 6H, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2940 W 5th St Unit 6H, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Iacono Century 21 Standard Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $396,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 W 5th St Unit 6E, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2940 W 5th St Unit 6E, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sikar J. Sikar Realty

    • /3

      Est $469,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2915 W 5th St Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2915 W 5th St Unit 3F, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sikar J. Sikar Realty

    • /23

      Est $678,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Neptune Ave Unit 23P, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      460 Neptune Ave Unit 23P, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seman Belfand Azbel Real Estate Inc

    • /18

      Est $351,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Neptune Ave Unit 11S, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      458 Neptune Ave Unit 11S, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Kogan

    • /5

      Est $1,069,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Mermaid Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • Studio
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2124 Mermaid Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ognibene RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $342,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Neptune Ave Unit 7M, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      458 Neptune Ave Unit 7M, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Semyon Khayutovsky Azbel Real Estate Inc

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Surf Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      501 Surf Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $612/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Irina Troitsky

    • /11

      Est $396,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 W 5th St Unit 6D, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      2940 W 5th St Unit 6D, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seman Belfand Azbel Real Estate Inc

    • /21

      Est $585,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2915 W 5th St Unit 8E, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2915 W 5th St Unit 8E, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Abramowitz Get Listed ! Get Sold ! NYC

    • /13

      Est $483,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2915 W 5th St Unit 21H, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2915 W 5th St Unit 21H, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seman Belfand Azbel Real Estate Inc

    • /26

      Est $548,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      3748 Neptune Ave Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3748 Neptune Ave Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruslan Mingazov RE/MAX Edge

    • /17

      Est $469,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2915 W 5th St Unit 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      2915 W 5th St Unit 2C, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olga Moldavsky RE/MAX Edge

    • /8

      Est $492,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Neptune Ave Unit 16J, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      460 Neptune Ave Unit 16J, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $428/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Artem Khaykin TworealestateNY LLC

    • /14

      Est $434,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 W 5th St Unit 14C, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2940 W 5th St Unit 14C, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sikar J. Sikar Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Neptune Ave Unit 13G, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      464 Neptune Ave Unit 13G, Brooklyn, NY 11224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $441/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Albert Wilk

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home