9,763

Properties in ZIP Code 11228

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $1,538,644 Not Listed For Sale

      7013 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7013 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Parascandolo RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $754,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1452 70th St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1452 70th St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Prestia Ben Bay Realty Co

    • /6

      Est $1,789,185 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 70th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1236 70th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hang Chen RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $1,936,027 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 70th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 8 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1331 70th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruno Papalia BHHS Fillmore R.E.

    • /23

      Est $1,846,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Bay Ridge Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1272 Bay Ridge Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Zhen Momentum Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $3,840,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1143 70th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1143 70th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Zhou RE/MAX Edge

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      6906 12th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6906 12th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $681/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,398,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Vittiburga Ben Bay Realty Co

    • /41

      Est $1,113,529 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Battery Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      196 Battery Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gugliucci Thomas Gugliucci Real Estate

    • 115 Dahlgren Place Unit 2D, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Est $575,790 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Dahlgren Place Unit 2D, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      115 Dahlgren Place Unit 2D, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simone Weissman Compass

    • 115 Dahlgren Place Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Est $606,231 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Dahlgren Place Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1901
      115 Dahlgren Place Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Mack Brown Harris Stevens Residential Sales LLC

    • /13

      Est $1,249,332 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Battery Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11209

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      138 Battery Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,192,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Minnie Lin Momentum Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,020,168 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Dahlgren Place, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      99 Dahlgren Place, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Davis RE/MAX

    • 137 Dahlgren Place, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Est $1,180,235 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Dahlgren Place, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      137 Dahlgren Place, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Li Li B Square Realty

    • 148 Battery Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11209

      Est $1,154,389 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Battery Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      148 Battery Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Saddik Bokhari MYNY Residential

    • /32

      Est $1,039,603 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Dahlgren Place, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      97 Dahlgren Place, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • Last Sold Price $973,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Davis RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $1,340,680 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Dahlgren Place, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      153 Dahlgren Place, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Dec 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jiarong Liu RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $677,425 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Battery Ave Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      76 Battery Ave Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kun J Wu Tiger Realty

    • 641 88th St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Est $712,106 Not Listed For Sale

      641 88th St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      641 88th St Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Compagnone Serhant

    • /19

      Est $1,033,905 Not Listed For Sale

      637 88th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      637 88th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Apter RE/MAX

    • 1041 86th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Est $1,318,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 86th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1041 86th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Herrera Keller Williams Landmark II

    • /8

      Est $1,882,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 84th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1037 84th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Apter RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $1,468,810 Not Listed For Sale

      651 84th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      651 84th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $932/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria 'Melinda' Micciola RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $2,161,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 83rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1061 83rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $875/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billy Apter RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $1,453,125 Not Listed For Sale

      1056 82nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1056 82nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrance Tam City House Realty Inc.

    • /33

      Est $1,152,657 Not Listed For Sale

      8206 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      8206 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Oddo Ben Bay Realty Co

    • /30

      Est $1,172,002 Not Listed For Sale

      8204 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      8204 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tsun Ming Lau American Homes Group

    • 1034 81st St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Est $1,318,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 81st St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1034 81st St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Clarke Keller Williams Legendary

    • 1037 81st St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Est $1,129,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 81st St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1037 81st St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $951/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kirby-Smith Compass

    • /28

      Est $1,454,311 Not Listed For Sale

      919 81st St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      919 81st St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,562,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Salazar RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $1,338,113 Not Listed For Sale

      923 81st St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      923 81st St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,020/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,493,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hang Chen RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $1,425,392 Not Listed For Sale

      8014 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      8014 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,223,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michel Scibetta-Nicolo Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $1,320,707 Not Listed For Sale

      946 80th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      946 80th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Collins Keller Williams Realty Empire

    • /13

      Est $1,078,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 80th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1039 80th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $802/SF
      • Last Sold Price $988,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lam Momentum Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $1,316,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 80th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1051 80th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Caudiano RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $1,280,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 79th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1068 79th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $910/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Fiorentino RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $904,969 Not Listed For Sale

      956 79th St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      956 79th St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Salazar RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $1,737,225 Not Listed For Sale

      920 79th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      920 79th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Pinto Robert Defalco Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,381,539 Not Listed For Sale

      1079 79th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1079 79th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Randazzo RE/MAX

    • 1074 78th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Est $1,262,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1074 78th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1074 78th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

    • /38

      Est $1,281,387 Not Listed For Sale

      7811 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7811 10th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Tozzi Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home