Est $1,291,713 Not Listed For Sale
1045 78th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,976 Sq Ft
- Built 1935
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $590/SF
- 22 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,165,000
- Jun 21, 2023
Last Listing Agent Albert Benzaken Martino Realty Group