9,763

Properties in ZIP Code 11228

Section Image
    • 277 Dahlgren Place, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Est $1,124,156 Not Listed For Sale

      277 Dahlgren Place, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1940
      277 Dahlgren Place, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Leifer Keller Williams NYC

    • 1012 79th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Est $1,908,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 79th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1012 79th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,579,999
      • Dec 11, 2021

    • 1529 85th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Est $1,311,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 85th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1529 85th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jan 17, 2022

    • /15

      Est $982,897 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Bay 8th St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      205 Bay 8th St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leo Lee Momentum Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $895,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Bay Ridge Pkwy Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1270 Bay Ridge Pkwy Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent May Lan RE/MAX Edge

    • /31

      Est $1,513,652 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Bay 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      31 Bay 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Chui Momentum Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,623,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Bay Ridge Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1150 Bay Ridge Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,536,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise DeLeo Ben Bay Realty Co

    • /21

      Est $1,136,599 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Battery Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      186 Battery Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Olivieri Ben Bay Realty Co

    • /27

      Est $727,400 Not Listed For Sale

      7011 14th Ave Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7011 14th Ave Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $703/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Zhou RE/MAX Edge

    • /18

      Est $677,919 Not Listed For Sale

      7011 14th Ave Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7011 14th Ave Unit 1B, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Zhou RE/MAX Edge

    • /31

      Est $1,021,213 Not Listed For Sale

      8878 16th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11214

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8878 16th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Caudiano

    • /3

      Est $1,522,083 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Bay 11th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      280 Bay 11th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Girgenti Ben Bay Realty Co

    • /38

      Est $2,241,978 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Bay 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      261 Bay 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hang Chen RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $1,196,579 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Bay 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      293 Bay 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kazoleas Redfin Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $1,220,356 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Bay 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      307 Bay 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,258,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Wong

    • /19

      Est $1,179,858 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Bay 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      294 Bay 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Wong

    • /47

      Est $1,106,178 Not Listed For Sale

      8939 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8939 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wu RE/MAX Edge

    • 8918 15th Ave Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Est $900,962 Not Listed For Sale

      8918 15th Ave Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8918 15th Ave Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Chee Compass

    • /4

      Est $1,132,787 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Bay 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      309 Bay 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Po Liu RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $1,550,920 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Bay 11th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      215 Bay 11th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Delton Cheng Century 21 Homefront Realty

    • /4

      Est $990,958 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Bay 11th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      235 Bay 11th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuchu Chen RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $914,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Bath Ave Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1540 Bath Ave Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Wong

    • /20

      Est $1,037,755 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Bay 11th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      202 Bay 11th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuchu Chen RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $1,242,266 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Bay 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      182 Bay 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Healy Venezia Realty Group LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,254,350 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Bay 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      176 Bay 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $765/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Mussolino Ben Bay Realty Co of Bay Ridge

    • /31

      Est $1,301,536 Not Listed For Sale

      8791 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8791 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise DeLeo Ben Bay Realty Co

    • /21

      Est $1,754,896 Not Listed For Sale

      8824 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8824 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yi Yam (Ivan Sze Winzone Realty Inc

    • /39

      Est $1,268,942 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Bay 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      221 Bay 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

• /30

      Est $1,729,633 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Bay 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • Studio
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      202 Bay 8th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Shi Momentum Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $1,024,379 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Bay 7th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      241 Bay 7th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Piero Vernuccio RE/MAX Edge

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,213,445 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,111,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Marrone Keller Williams Realty Empire

    • /16

      Est $1,328,587 Not Listed For Sale

      8706 16th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11214

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8706 16th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11214

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vito Angelo RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $1,397,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Benson Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1560 Benson Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuchu Chen RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $1,372,026 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Bay 11th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      125 Bay 11th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Domenick Cinquemani RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $1,468,511 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Bay 11th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      149 Bay 11th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,388,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Dong RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $1,618,000 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Bay 11th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      150 Bay 11th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $761/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuchu Chen RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $1,301,748 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Bay 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      141 Bay 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Franklin Shan Tiger Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,484,055 Not Listed For Sale

      8691 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8691 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Neglia Volpe Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,417,187 Not Listed For Sale

      8725 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8725 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yi Yam (Ivan Sze Winzone Realty Inc

    • /3

      Est $1,093,042 Not Listed For Sale

      8744 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8744 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise DeLeo Ben Bay Realty Co

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home