13,967

Homes in ZIP Code 11231

Section Image
    • 160 Imlay St Unit 3D2, Redhook, NY 11231

      Est $1,402,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Imlay St Unit 3D2, Redhook, NY 11231

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      160 Imlay St Unit 3D2, Redhook, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $875/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allison Dubuisson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 348 Clinton St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Clinton St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      348 Clinton St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noah Plener Compass

    • 345 Carroll St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Carroll St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      345 Carroll St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,336/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Serhant Serhant

    • 29 Tiffany Place Unit 1G, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,518,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Tiffany Place Unit 1G, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      29 Tiffany Place Unit 1G, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,146/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Vera Corcoran Group

    • 29 Tiffany Place Unit 2-E, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,442,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Tiffany Place Unit 2-E, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Tiffany Place Unit 2-E, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,134/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zoe Saaf Corcoran Group

    • 201 Huntington St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,559,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Huntington St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      201 Huntington St Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,756/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keri Kutansky Corcoran Group

    • 168 Huntington St Unit B, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,268,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Huntington St Unit B, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1986
      168 Huntington St Unit B, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,113,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gardner Corcoran Group

    • 116 2nd Place Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $2,048,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 2nd Place Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 2nd Place Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,645/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Cetinkaya Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Bond St Unit 5, New York City, NY 11231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      406 Bond St Unit 5, New York City, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,049/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Artem Khaykin TworealestateNY LLC

    • 364 Columbia St, New York, NY 11231

      Est $2,490,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Columbia St, New York, NY 11231

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      364 Columbia St, New York, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,295,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Murphy Compass

    • 93 Rapelye St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Rapelye St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2004
      93 Rapelye St Unit 4B, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Galluccio Compass

    • 93 Rapelye St Unit 5C, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Rapelye St Unit 5C, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      93 Rapelye St Unit 5C, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,035/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meghna Patel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 58 Strong Place Unit 2G, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,902,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Strong Place Unit 2G, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1851
      58 Strong Place Unit 2G, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,260/SF
      • 3,732 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Filipponi Compass

    • 377 Degraw St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,634,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Degraw St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      377 Degraw St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,630/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Salzano Compass

    • 44 Cheever Place Unit 401, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Cheever Place Unit 401, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      44 Cheever Place Unit 401, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,480/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,501,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Gottlieb Corcoran Group

    • 537 Clinton St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Clinton St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      537 Clinton St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $815/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Lief Corcoran Group

    • 44 Cheever Place Unit 201, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Cheever Place Unit 201, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      44 Cheever Place Unit 201, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,225/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cohen Compass

    • 255 Columbia St Unit 2S, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,672,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Columbia St Unit 2S, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      255 Columbia St Unit 2S, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,476/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Pearl Compass

    • 255 Columbia St Unit 3S, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,737,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Columbia St Unit 3S, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      255 Columbia St Unit 3S, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,397/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Pearl Compass

    • 44 Cheever Place Unit 403, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Cheever Place Unit 403, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1922
      44 Cheever Place Unit 403, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annika Grove Compass

    • 71 Wolcott St Unit 206, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,531,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Wolcott St Unit 206, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 2007
      71 Wolcott St Unit 206, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Rieders Corcoran Group

    • 346 Bond St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Bond St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2009
      346 Bond St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Levitt Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 202 President St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $3,361,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 President St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      202 President St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,312/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Cornell Corcoran Group

    • 132 Kane St, New York City, NY 11231

      Est $5,293,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Kane St, New York City, NY 11231

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      132 Kane St, New York City, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,177/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sidman Compass

    • 58 Strong Place Unit 1F, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Est $1,836,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Strong Place Unit 1F, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1851
      58 Strong Place Unit 1F, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,134/SF
      • 3,775 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,645,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lewis Compass

    • 157 Kane St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Kane St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1910
      157 Kane St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4,701 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,545,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Fazio Compass

    • 56 Butler St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Butler St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      56 Butler St, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      • $927/SF
      • 5,940 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Delavan St Unit 2P, New York, NY 11231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      5 Delavan St Unit 2P, New York, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rogers Living New York

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Van Brunt St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      273 Van Brunt St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angela DiCostanzo J Milo Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $5,308,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 President St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      252 President St Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peter Perez Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Tiffany Place Unit 1F, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      28 Tiffany Place Unit 1F, Brooklyn, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Drew DeMaio Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Court St Unit 3R, Carlgdns, NY 11231

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      485 Court St Unit 3R, Carlgdns, NY 11231

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meghna Patel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,889,734

      Not Listed For Sale