8,045

Homes in ZIP Code 11237

Section Image
    • 1421 Hancock St Unit 4 F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $564,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Hancock St Unit 4 F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1421 Hancock St Unit 4 F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,152/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Cohen Corcoran Group

    • 95 Grattan St Unit 1-A, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $1,446,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Grattan St Unit 1-A, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      95 Grattan St Unit 1-A, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,181/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Eidman Compass

    • 1671 Summerfield St Unit 1A, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Summerfield St Unit 1A, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 2021
      1671 Summerfield St Unit 1A, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Litvak Compass

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Morgan Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      30 Morgan Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amjad Mughal M J J Realty

    • 1639 Cornelia St, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      Est $1,357,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Cornelia St, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1639 Cornelia St, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnson John North Star Home Services Inc

    • 1421 Hancock St Unit 4R, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $555,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Hancock St Unit 4R, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1421 Hancock St Unit 4R, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,151/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,700
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Ugrinsky Corcoran Group

    • 93 Wyckoff Ave Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $773,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Wyckoff Ave Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      93 Wyckoff Ave Unit 4A, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kwang Mi Jung Promise Realty LLC

    • 1329 Hancock St, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Hancock St, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1907
      1329 Hancock St, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Talaat Elkaray Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 394 Harman St Unit 1F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $663,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Harman St Unit 1F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • Studio
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      394 Harman St Unit 1F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Beegun Corcoran Group

    • 394 Harman St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $672,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Harman St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      394 Harman St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Beegun Corcoran Group

    • 394 Harman St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $1,044,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Harman St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      394 Harman St Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Beegun Corcoran Group

    • 364 Harman St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $643,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Harman St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      364 Harman St Unit 3C, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Newman Serhant

    • 364 Harman St Unit 4-A, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $676,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Harman St Unit 4-A, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      364 Harman St Unit 4-A, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $926/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Newman Serhant

    • 394 Harman St Unit 4F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $824,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Harman St Unit 4F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      394 Harman St Unit 4F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Beegun Corcoran Group

    • 394 Harman St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $643,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Harman St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      394 Harman St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $946/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Beegun Corcoran Group

    • 245 Harman St Unit 1R, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $552,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Harman St Unit 1R, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      245 Harman St Unit 1R, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,068
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Joa Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    • 101 Saint Nicholas Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Saint Nicholas Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1931
      101 Saint Nicholas Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Youwen Feng Sany Realty Group LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,367,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Saint Nicholas Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • Studio
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      260 Saint Nicholas Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Ivatorov eXp Realty BKNY

    • 245 Harman St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $543,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Harman St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      245 Harman St Unit 2F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hong Qing Lin E Realty International Corp

    • 245 Harman St Unit 1F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $547,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Harman St Unit 1F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      245 Harman St Unit 1F, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,888
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Joa Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Knickerbocker Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 4,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      180 Knickerbocker Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gerone Ben Bay Rlty of Marine Pk LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Morgan Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      63 Morgan Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Hunt Real Estate

    • 318 Knickerbocker Ave Unit 2L, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $848,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Knickerbocker Ave Unit 2L, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1899
      318 Knickerbocker Ave Unit 2L, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tali Berzak Compass

    • 330 Bleecker St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $815,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Bleecker St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      330 Bleecker St Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $940/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pia Skriko Howard Hanna NYC

    • 330 Bleecker St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $849,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Bleecker St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      330 Bleecker St Unit 1A, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Franco Rinaldi Compass

    • 364 Harman St Unit 3D, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $631,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Harman St Unit 3D, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      364 Harman St Unit 3D, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,053/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Barone Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 355 Grove St, Bushwick, NY 11237

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Grove St, Bushwick, NY 11237

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      355 Grove St, Bushwick, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nora Avalos NY Superior Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1667 Cornelia St, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1667 Cornelia St, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pat Gentile Parkside Realty of Queens Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Himrod St Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1931
      418 Himrod St Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Hennessey Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 253 Irving Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $3,839,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Irving Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 12 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 8,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      253 Irving Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,258,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Leong Nuvia Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Putnam Ave Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1522 Putnam Ave Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Greenberg Compass

    • /15

      Est $622,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Wyckoff Ave Unit 4C, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 11,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      93 Wyckoff Ave Unit 4C, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,995
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Charles Olson Keller Williams Realty Empire SI

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Wyckoff Ave Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      173 Wyckoff Ave Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Lopez-Crespo Find Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Thames St Unit 2L, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      133 Thames St Unit 2L, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wioletta Bednarczuk Sold By Bart R E Partners Inc

  • /7

    $1,890

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 278 Sq Ft