8,045

Homes in ZIP Code 11237

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Menahan St Unit 5, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      310 Menahan St Unit 5, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ahn NOVO LIVING LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Hancock St Unit ONE, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1910
      1401 Hancock St Unit ONE, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE HORTON NOVO LIVING LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Irving Ave Unit 5, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1905
      441 Irving Ave Unit 5, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE HORTON NOVO LIVING LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Menahan St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      312 Menahan St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ahn NOVO LIVING LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Dekalb Ave Unit 2L, Brooklyn, NY 11221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1931
      1380 Dekalb Ave Unit 2L, Brooklyn, NY 11221

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Roman Goltyapin Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Suydam St, Bushwick, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1931
      385 Suydam St, Bushwick, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Markowitz Andrew J Markowitz R E LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Eldert St Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1910
      308 Eldert St Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dalton Treadway NOVO LIVING LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Bleecker St Unit 2L, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      422 Bleecker St Unit 2L, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Alagna LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Linden St Unit D3, Bushwick, NY 11237

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1900
      414 Linden St Unit D3, Bushwick, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christine Guillen Real NY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Saint Nicholas Ave Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      48 Saint Nicholas Ave Unit 2A, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Tager Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Saint Nicholas Ave Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      48 Saint Nicholas Ave Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Tager Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Saint Nicholas Ave Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      48 Saint Nicholas Ave Unit 3B, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Tager Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Saint Nicholas Ave Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      48 Saint Nicholas Ave Unit 3A, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Tager Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Saint Nicholas Ave Unit 1R, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      48 Saint Nicholas Ave Unit 1R, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Tager Corcoran Group

    • 316 Weirfield St, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Est $1,413,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Weirfield St, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      316 Weirfield St, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nick Moss Hauseit LLC

    • 851 Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 6 Baths
      • 5,250 Sq Ft
      851 Hart St, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Feb 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Imilda Perez Keller Williams NYC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 St Nicholas Ave Unit 3, Null, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1899
      272 St Nicholas Ave Unit 3, Null, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Ionescu Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 St Nicholas Ave Unit 2, Null, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1899
      272 St Nicholas Ave Unit 2, Null, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Ionescu Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 St Nicholas Ave Unit Commercial, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      202 St Nicholas Ave Unit Commercial, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Lucchese Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 St Nicholas Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1900
      202 St Nicholas Ave Unit 1, Brooklyn, NY 11237

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Etan Zango Real NY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Summerfield St Unit 3L, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1931
      1627 Summerfield St Unit 3L, Ridgewood, NY 11385

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Vargas Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 St Nicholas Ave Unit 1, Null, NY 11237