Est $1,552,418
1875 61st St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,568 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 30% Above List Price
- $759/SF
- 25 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,190,000
- Jan 09, 2023
Last Listing Agent Gregory Diaz SI Premiere Properties
Est $1,552,418
1875 61st St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gregory Diaz SI Premiere Properties
2234 63 St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jc Ho JC Real Estate Capital Inc
Est $2,030,283
6211 20th Ave, Borough Park, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
1745 61st St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gennadi Barmin RE/MAX Edge
2409 65th St, Bensonhurst, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
Est $1,243,865
6113 20th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
6120 18th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
1617 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
Est $1,913,333
6314 24th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
2214 63rd St Unit 1R, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
2370 64th St Unit 1 st floor, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
2370 64th St Unit 1907, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
Est $1,378,710
1765 65th St Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
100 P Ave Unit 4K, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
1761 63rd St Unit 1st Fl unit, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
1506 Dahill Rd Unit 2, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
2272-2263 63rd St Unit 2R, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
6124 19th Ave Unit 3, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
6107 23rd Ave Unit 6, Brooklyn, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
Withheld Withheld Ave, Gravesend, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary
Est $3,579,000
6309 Bay Pkwy Unit F5, Mapleton, NY 11204
Last Sold Summary