3,065

Mapleton Homes

Section Image
    • 2223 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Est $1,714,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      2223 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2223 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Oct 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Edward Schiff Magnality Real Estate Inc

    • /40

      Est $1,158,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      2246 62nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2246 62nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jun 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Levinson MDL Real Estate LLC

    • /17

      Est $1,188,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      2243 62nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2243 62nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Emily Liang RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $1,012,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1423 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,098/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Grillo Century 21 Realty First

    • /13

      Est $640,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      6410 Bay Pkwy Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6410 Bay Pkwy Unit 2B, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 01, 2020

    • /24

      Est $1,297,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      2161 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2161 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhang RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $1,342,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2023 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shaojie Liang ProBase Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $1,822,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1937 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1937 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Minnie Lin Momentum Real Estate LLC

    • /43

      Est $1,887,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • Studio
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1736 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 433 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Jan 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kris Kania Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1678 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 6 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1678 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $511/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DeVito BHHS Fillmore R.E.

    • /20

      Est $1,284,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1557 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1557 65th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Dec 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Celia Faconti Ben Bay Realty Co

    • /25

      Est $1,293,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      6402 16th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6402 16th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Coppolino RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $1,234,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1570 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chuchu Chen RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $1,138,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1556 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1556 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vito Angelo RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $1,541,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1512 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,999
      • Nov 21, 2018

    • /10

      Est $1,120,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      6409 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      6409 15th Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Jabour Jabour Realty Company

    • /51

      Est $1,456,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2111 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Feb 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bohe Liu Bove Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $1,229,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2151 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2151 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • May 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Levinson MDL Real Estate LLC

    • /7

      Est $1,116,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      2159 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2159 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billy Apter RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $1,422,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      2162 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2162 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ALLEN SIU LUN TANG RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $1,375,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2154 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2154 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Li Liu Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $1,426,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2040 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $962,500
      • Aug 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jason Blake Richmond Realty Advisors LLC

    • /17

      Est $1,247,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2024 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mohamad Hasan Bellmarc

    • /12

      Est $1,250,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1945 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1945 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ng Bay Sun Realty Inc.

    • /11

      Est $1,324,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1955 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1955 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Albert Taye RE/MAX Edge

    • 1865 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Est $1,329,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1865 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1865 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Looi Keller Williams Landmark II

    • /28

      Est $1,717,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      1882 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1882 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • May 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Relyea RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,747,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1822 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1822 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Janine Acquafredda RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $1,343,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      1647 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1647 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rui (Nancy) Wu

    • /17

      Est $1,165,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1553 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1553 64th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Feb 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rui (Nancy) Wu

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,954,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Studio
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

    • /16

      Est $1,194,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      2047 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2047 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent George Clark George L Clark Inc

    • /24

      Est $1,782,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      2082 62nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2082 62nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • May 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cosimo Tacopino Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $1,857,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1969 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1969 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dritan Mashkulli RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,561,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1711 63rd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ariana DiMattina J Milo Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1744 62nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 4,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1744 62nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Berlen Real Estate Executives

    • /19

      Est $1,884,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 62nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2141 62nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michele Gagliardo Sherlock Homes of NY, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $2,085,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2138 61st St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2138 61st St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Dec 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jin Xiu Li Chen Century 21 Realty First

    • /11

      Est $1,396,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1927 62nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1927 62nd St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jian (Carey) Yang

    • 1936 61st St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Est $1,399,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1936 61st St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1936 61st St, Brooklyn, NY 11204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Palanca Serhant

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home