13,882

Homes in ZIP Code 77423

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $399,990

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 5PM $53K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft

    3514 Hopper Knoll Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    MOVE IN READY. Welcome to the Grayson plan, located in the beautiful Tamarron community! This two-story home offers 5 bedrooms (3 upstairs, 2 downstairs), 3 full bathrooms, and 2,686 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Step inside to discover a bright, open-concept layout where the kitchen, dining, and living areas seamlessly connect — perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    3514 Hopper Knoll Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /28

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3526 Brook Shadow Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423

    Charming Single-Story Home in a Prime Location!Welcome to 3526 Brook Shadow – this well-maintained single-story home offers wood-look tile flooring in the entry, family room, and kitchen, creating a warm and stylish first impression. The kitchen features custom cabinetry, granite countertops, and a functional layout perfect for everyday living or entertaining. Fresh interior paint throughout

    Ruksanah Pirani Hometrust Realty

    3526 Brook Shadow Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /24

    $354,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3814 Comila Cross Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    3814 Comila Cross Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /32

      Est $188,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Brook Shadow Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3521 Brook Shadow Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Luebeck Red Lion Realty

  • /25

    $379,900

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft

    2117 Soriah Ct, Brookshire, TX 77423

    With over 3,000 square feet, the Sinclair boasts abundant space for private living and entertaining. This plan welcomes you with a charming columned front porch, leading you into a welcoming foyer. Directly off the foyer, a secluded study boasts a walk-in closet. Beyond the foyer, you'll love an open-concept living area that features an inviting kitchen—boasting a center island and corner

    Jared Turner Century Communities

    2117 Soriah Ct, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /24

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    32322 Dusted Bronze Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423

    Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home on a large corner lot! Largest lot in the community! This spacious 2,776 sq. ft. home features a dedicated home office and is conveniently located near the community playground and pool. The backyard is perfect for outdoor activities and relaxation. With easy access to Interstate 10 and FM 1093, top-rated schools, shopping, and dining are

    Lizbeth Villalta CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    32322 Dusted Bronze Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /13

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4411 Ruby Garden Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Perry Homes Cross Creek West - 45'

    4411 Ruby Garden Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /24

      Est $199,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      3519 Brook Shadow Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3519 Brook Shadow Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kent Harris Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

  • /22

    $613,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft

    Plan 217 at Cross Creek West, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Highland Homes Builder
    31502 Bramble Hollow Ct Unit 36556543, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /16

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3009 Paintbrush Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423

    The Grove plan is a delightful single-story home offering 1,534 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. The kitchen features a convenient peninsula with space for seating, perfect for casual meals or entertaining. A covered patio provides a great space for outdoor relaxation and gatherings. Additional highlights include a two-car garage, fenced backyard for privacy, and a

    Karen Chappell SimplyHome

    3009 Paintbrush Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • 30923 Star Gazer Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423

    $399,890 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    30923 Star Gazer Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    30923 Star Gazer Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /38

      Est $566,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      35402 Stenzel Rd, Pattison, TX 77423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      35402 Stenzel Rd, Pattison, TX 77423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anissa McGowan Strada

  • /3

    $560,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,095+ Sq Ft

    3095W Plan at Cross Creek West - 55', Fulshear, TX 77441

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Formal dining room across from staircase. Two-story family room opens to kitchen and morning area. Family room features wall of windows. Kitchen features deep walk-in pantry, butler's pantry and large island with built-in seating space. First-floor primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual

    Perry Homes Builder
    31510 Bramble Hollow Ct Unit 36474004, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /41

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5439 Rustic Ruby Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedrooms (2 bedrooms down), 2.5-bath home in the highly desirable Vanbrooke subdivision! This beautifully designed home offers a thoughtful layout with modern finishes throughout. The gourmet kitchen boasts sleek countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinet space, opening to a bright and spacious living area—perfect for entertaining. A formal dining room

    Joann Garza Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

    5439 Rustic Ruby Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /18

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3727 Turnpike Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    3727 Turnpike Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /42

      Est $535,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      36682 Fm 529 Rd, Brookshire, TX 77423

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      36682 Fm 529 Rd, Brookshire, TX 77423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rendy Elizalde Waller County Land Co.

  • /34

    $284,900

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    4011 Crowning Ct, Brookshire, TX 77423

    The open-concept design of the two-story Lexington floor plan shows the huge island kitchen connected to the great room and dining room. The open-feel of the home is popular with today's sophisticated buyer, who is looking for a design that fosters togetherness in the home and makes entertaining fun. The use of space in the Lexington is well thought out, with the primary suite privately situated

    Jared Turner Century Communities

    4011 Crowning Ct, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /10

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2427 Rosemary Sage Dr, Katy, TX 77494

    Welcome to your ideal rental home in Fulshear! This beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a BONUS STUDY offers comfort, style, and functionality. Enjoy bright, open-concept living spaces filled with natural light. The kitchen features modern finishes, ample cabinet space, and a seamless flow into the living and dining areas, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious primary

    Omary Quijada Step Real Estate

    2427 Rosemary Sage Dr, Katy, TX 77494
  • /27

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1064 Sunlit Cir, Brookshire, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Sunterra Lakes

    1064 Sunlit Cir, Brookshire, TX 77423
    • /5

      Est $688,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      36076 Fm 529 Rd, Brookshire, TX 77423

      • Built 2006
      36076 Fm 529 Rd, Brookshire, TX 77423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 714 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Laub Live Better Realty Brokers

  • /42

    $314,990

    New Construction $45K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    30118 Honey Hill Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION DATE APRIL 2026. Discover The Gaven at Tamarron, offering 1,778 sq. ft. in the vibrant city of Fulshear. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this layout combines modern comfort with a timeless style. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an oversized island that seamlessly connects to the dining and family rooms. Expansive windows fill

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    30118 Honey Hill Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /42

    $3,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2727 Camellia Ave, Brookshire, TX 77423

    Beautiful Westin Homes residence built in 2020 on a desirable corner lot in Brookshire. This well-designed home features two bedrooms on the first floor, including a spacious primary suite, along with high ceilings and abundant natural light throughout. A private home office near the foyer, formal dining room, and an open-concept kitchen flowing into the living area make this home both functional

    Hussein Hussein Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    2727 Camellia Ave, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /23

    $367,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    30442 Brixton Village St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,012

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    30442 Brixton Village St, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $833,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      31929 Morrison Rd, Brookshire, TX 77423

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      31929 Morrison Rd, Brookshire, TX 77423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 160 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cyndy Esquibel Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /8

    $465,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft

    Aubrey Plan at Sunterra Lakes, Brookshire, TX 77423

    The Aubrey home plan offers a spacious two-story layout designed for both comfort and style. The open-concept kitchen is ideal for hosting, with ample counter space and a seamless flow into the family room and breakfast nook, perfect for casual dining and gatherings. The primary suite, located on the main floor, features a luxurious bath with dual-door entry and a grand walk-in closet for

    Ashton Woods Builder
    4008 Shimmer Sol Dr Unit 38097615, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /21

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    36022 Lomax Rd, Pattison, TX 77423

    3 bedroom, 2 full bath, 2 car detached garage with huge lot, new floor just installed, fresh paint

    Javier Zambrano World Wide Realty,LLC

    36022 Lomax Rd, Pattison, TX 77423
  • /24

    $435,240 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    31023 Golden Felipe St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Lennar Cross Creek West - Richmond Collection

    31023 Golden Felipe St, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /6

      Est $679,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      39028 Whites Chapel Rd, Pattison, TX 77423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      39028 Whites Chapel Rd, Pattison, TX 77423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dean Davis LPT Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $674,990

    New Construction $15K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,926 Sq Ft

    31515 Bramble Hollow Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Beautiful move-in ready home offering 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 full baths, thoughtfully designed for both comfort and entertaining. This home features a desirable open-concept layout with a stunning farmhouse-style kitchen that flows seamlessly into the main living area. An entertainment room provides the perfect space for movie nights or hosting guests. The extended primary suite offers a

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    31515 Bramble Hollow Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /41

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    8240 Bullard Rd, Brookshire, TX 77423

    Experience the charm of this beautifully updated home nestled on a spacious 1.68 -acre lot with NO restrictions! This property offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and flexibility, ideal for those looking to enjoy true country living with room to grow. Inside, you’ll find modern finishes and thoughtful updates throughout, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere that feels like home from

    Silvia Armendariz Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    8240 Bullard Rd, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /16

    $300,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    31815 Blossom Ln, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Jordan Ranch - Bristol Collection

    31815 Blossom Ln, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /46

      Est $463,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      39698 Mt Zion Rd, Pattison, TX 77423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      39698 Mt Zion Rd, Pattison, TX 77423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Smith Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

  • /34

    $482,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft

    31403 Joshua Knoll Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    ETIMATED COMPLETION DATE IS JUNE 2026. Welcome to the Lancaster floor plan by D.R. Horton, located in the sought-after Tamarron community. This spacious two-story home offers approximately 3,188 sq. ft., with 4 bedrooms, a study, and a game room (optional-5th bedroom). The open-concept layout features soaring ceilings, a bright living area, and a kitchen with stylish countertops and stainless

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    31403 Joshua Knoll Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /24

    $2,245 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    32506 Timber Point Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423

    This spacious, brand-new home, never lived in, offers a practical living space with 2,003 square feet, four bedrooms. Outdoor activities are easily accommodated with a fenced yard and a patio, while the attached garage provides secure parking. Inside, the home comes equipped with stainless steel appliances, including a refrigerator, dishwasher, microwave, garbage disposal, and gas range, to

    Garrett Mohnke Complete Property Services

    32506 Timber Point Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /50

    $320,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    30502 Rinmore Ridge Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,621

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    30502 Rinmore Ridge Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /29

      Est $598,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      39956 Garrett Rd, Pattison, TX 77423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      39956 Garrett Rd, Pattison, TX 77423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacinda Woloson Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

  • /8

    $339,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    Brazos Plan at Sunterra Lakes - Liberty Collection, Brookshire, TX 77432

    Boasting a beautiful and functional single-story layout, the Brazos plan welcomes you with a charming front porch entrance. Inside, the home is anchored by an open-concept living area, with a spacious great room that flows into a versatile dining area and a well-appointed kitchen with a center island. Toward the front of the home, the foyer leads to three secondary bedrooms—two that flank a full

    Century Communities Builder
    4013 Shimmer Sol Dr Unit 38358076, Brookshire, TX 77432
  • /13

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3041 Paintbrush Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423

Karen Chappell SimplyHome

    3041 Paintbrush Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /39

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2922 Peach Valley Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    2922 Peach Valley Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /38

      Est $399,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      5126 Neiman Rd, Pattison, TX 77423

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5126 Neiman Rd, Pattison, TX 77423

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Montgomery Keller Williams Premier Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home