17,452

Homes in ZIP Code 77441

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $675,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft

    3914 Morning Creek Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in Cross Creek Ranch, this Trendmaker 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers the lifestyle buyers seek when searching for homes for sale in Katy ISD zoned to A-rated schools. Built in 2016 with 3,587 sq ft, the open floorplan features two bedrooms down, a dedicated home office, spacious living areas, and a chef-inspired kitchen with a huge walk-in pantry, mud room, and

    Agent Photo

    Gabrielle Strout

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    (281) 938-3640

    3914 Morning Creek Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /65

    Starting at $1,275 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7021 S Fm 359 Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome home to Ennova Fulshear!

    Ennova Fulshear

    (281) 500-9912

    7021 S Fm 359 Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /42

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    27135 Cottage Stream Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,701

    Last Listing Agent Stefany Hennigan CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    27135 Cottage Stream Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /44

      Est $350,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      31022 W Kington Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      31022 W Kington Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Jaimes Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /44

    $999,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,746 Sq Ft

    33218 W Forest Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    MULTI-GENERATIONAL LUXURY IN GUARD-GATED GOLF COURSE COMMUNITY - 5 bed, 5 bath - only 1 bed x 1 bath up. 2 houses connected, yes 2 kitchens, 2 laundry, 2 living rooms, on 1.5 acres of space in this exceptional Fulshear home. A grand entry leads to a private study & formal dining room with serene backyard & pool views. The open kitchen overlooks the living area, includes a butler’s pantry for

    Agent Photo

    Crystal Brown

    Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    (346) 523-1884

    33218 W Forest Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /30

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5618 Little Creek Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Lennar home in the highly desirable community of Cross Creek Ranch. Known for its resort-style amenities, scenic walking trails, lakes, parks, fitness centers, and top-rated schools, Cross Creek Ranch offers an exceptional lifestyle with convenient access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Ideally located, this home provides an easy commute to many

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Kastens

    Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    (346) 595-3574

    5618 Little Creek Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /9

    $451,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    31210 Riley Heights Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    31210 Riley Heights Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /34

      Est $627,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      5418 Lake Hill Farm Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5418 Lake Hill Farm Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Guidry Terri Mund & Associates, Inc

  • /50

    $549,900

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft

    31539 Beacon Cove Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to the sought-after 50’ LINZ plan — a stunning 4-bedroom (2 down), 3.5-bath home loaded with designer upgrades throughout. This striking brick & stucco elevation makes a statement before you even walk in. Inside, a dramatic wall of windows fills the spacious family room with natural light. The chef’s kitchen features waterfall-edge quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, custom

    Agent Photo

    Stefany Hennigan

    CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    (346) 519-7428

    31539 Beacon Cove Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /158

    Starting at $1,149

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    6030 Texas Heritage Pkwy, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Come Home to A Vibe Like No Other.On the western edge of Houston lies a special place that combines luxurious living with scenic landscape, small-town charm, and acclaimed schools: Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch. Nestled within one of the top-selling master-planned communities and one of the fastest-growing areas in the U.S., Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch is where you can thrive among natural beauty

    Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch

    (979) 658-8184

    6030 Texas Heritage Pkwy, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /41

    $355,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    30734 Wicklow Gardens Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,658

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    30734 Wicklow Gardens Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $859,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      27511 Haven Trace Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      27511 Haven Trace Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joann Garza Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

  • /36

    $365,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft

    5502 Austin Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Beautifully maintained Taylor Morrison home in outstanding condition with a whole-home generator, positioned on a desirable corner lot. This home offers a functional open-concept layout with 2 bedrooms + a versatile flex room—ideal as a third bedroom or home office. The living area is designed for comfort & entertaining, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining & family spaces. Kitchen features

    Agent Photo

    Patrick Hiatt

    SES Real Estate Group

    (346) 608-0489

    5502 Austin Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /41

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    31739 Margaret Woods Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    This spacious 4BR, 3BA home offers 2199 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space with an open floor plan ideal for both everyday living & entertaining. A dedicated home office provides the perfect space for remote work or study. The heart of the home is the expansive living and kitchen area. The kitchen features a large island with breakfast bar, stainless steel appliances, & walk in pantry,

    Agent Photo

    Lisett Labarca

    HomeSmart

    (346) 614-5369

    31739 Margaret Woods Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /48

    $439,800 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5718 Pedernales Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,450

    Last Listing Agent Brian Schweiker eXp Realty LLC

    5718 Pedernales Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /49

      Est $925,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      5219 Whitmore St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5219 Whitmore St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Davis KLD Premier Realty

  • /48

    $589,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft

    31303 Hastings Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to luxury living in Fulshear! This stunning 4-bed, 3-bath, 3,002 sq ft home sits on a premium corner lot in a sought-after community. The open family room with cozy fireplace flows into a gourmet kitchen featuring double ovens, quartz counters, glass-front hutch cabinets, upgraded pendants & Blanco sink. Extended primary suite stuns with 67” freestanding soaking tub, custom barn door,

    Agent Photo

    Stefany Hennigan

    CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    (281) 559-7486

    31303 Hastings Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /57

    Starting at $1,399 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5900 Texas Heritage Pkwy, Fulshear, TX 77441

    *Now Open: Camber Ridge at Cross Creek Ranch - Experience Modern Living in Fulshear, Texas.*Schedule your in-person tour today and see what modern living really means.Experience a new level of living at Camber Ridge at Cross Creek Ranch combining convenience, comfort and style. Located in the master-planned community of Cross Creek Ranch in Fulshear, Texas, residents can enjoy scenic

    Camber Ridge at Cross Creek Ranch

    (833) 573-5782

    5900 Texas Heritage Pkwy, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /50

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    28638 Monarch Cliffs Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,021

    Last Listing Agent Leobell Martinez Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    28638 Monarch Cliffs Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /40

      $395,699 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      6106 Harmony Park Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6106 Harmony Park Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kinne Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /46

    $500,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 12PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft

    28939 Shady Grove Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to this stunning one-story Wedgewood floor plan, perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot with no side or back neighbors in the highly sought-after 55+ community of Bonterra. Enjoy incredible privacy and peaceful water views from this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom home, thoughtfully designed for comfort and ease. Loaded with upgrades including quartz countertops, custom built-ins,

    Agent Photo

    Deb Ambrosi

    Ambrosi Realty, Inc

    (346) 598-7692

    28939 Shady Grove Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /48

    $2,875 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4434 Starling Haven Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Look no further! This beautiful and spacious 4-bedroom home features 3 full bathrooms plus a private office/study, offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Tile flooring flows throughout all common areas for easy maintenance and style. The open living and dining area is filled with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The island kitchen is a chef’s delight with

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Wallman

    Texas Homes Realty

    (346) 683-2046

    4434 Starling Haven Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /32

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    29046 Turning Springs Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,952

    Last Listing Agent Todd Mann Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    29046 Turning Springs Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /21

      Est $470,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      6230 Harmony Park Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6230 Harmony Park Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

  • /49

    $1,220,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,942 Sq Ft

    3211 Whispering Pecans Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Luxury Partners In Building home - amazing backyard with POOL and SPA and fabulous private views of the Brazos River Park. NO BACK NEIGHBORS, LOW TAX RATES, A RATED 6A SCHOOLS and GOLF COURSE COMMUNITY. This home includes fabulous entertainment spaces, amazing kitchen and prep kitchen - with the primary bedroom suite and full guest suite on the main floor. Fully upgraded - including engineered

    Agent Photo

    Melanie Airey

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (346) 523-1515

    3211 Whispering Pecans Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /18

    Starting at $1,699 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    693 Canvas Ave, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Our 1, 2, 3, and 4-bedroom homes for rent in Fulshear TX provide distinctive farmhouse-inspired designs, spacious interiors, and premium features like an attached two-car garage, in-unit washer/dryer, and your own yard, giving you the space and privacy you've always wanted. Our resort-style community amenities provide endless opportunities to promote wellness and relaxation like an outdoor pool,

    Canvas on Founders Hill

    (844) 730-5769

    693 Canvas Ave, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /38

    $451,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    31107 Marlow Manor Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,667

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    31107 Marlow Manor Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /29

      Est $487,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      27251 Buffalo Hills Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      27251 Buffalo Hills Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Flathouse Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /48

    $685,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft

    4510 Windmill Landing Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Discover a rare treasure in the coveted CCR West.This stunning single-story home on a corner lot is a seamless blend of modern elegance and thoughtful design. From the moment you step inside, you're greeted by a bright, airy private office with glass doors, perfect for work or quiet reflection. The layout is a dream, with four spacious bedrooms, including a private guest suite with its own bath—a

    Agent Photo

    Leobell Martinez

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    (281) 317-6577

    4510 Windmill Landing Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /27

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7402 Arabian Moon Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome! This beautiful home that offers 5 bedrooms and 4 FULL bathrooms. Perfectly situated in the highly desired community of Polo Ranch, on a cul-de-sac with a green belt in the back yard, no behind neighbors. Modern look like wood ceramic tile floors and neutral carpet. The open concept living area is open to the huge living area and kitchen breakfast. Two spacious bedrooms downstairs with

    Agent Photo

    Martha Laird

    HomeSmart

    (346) 597-8634

    7402 Arabian Moon Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /25

    $374,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3515 Olivia Park Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,500

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    3515 Olivia Park Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /36

      Est $686,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      6318 S Saddle Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6318 S Saddle Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Araya Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /38

    $387,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 1PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    28911 Copper Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Beautifully maintained Evergreen floor plan in the highly sought-after 55+ community of Bonterra at Cross Creek Ranch. This thoughtfully designed home offers a comfortable and functional layout with elegant plantation shutters throughout, adding both style and privacy. The open-concept living, dining, and kitchen areas create a warm and inviting space perfect for everyday living and entertaining.

    Agent Photo

    Deb Ambrosi

    Ambrosi Realty, Inc

    (346) 644-8789

    28911 Copper Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /50

    Starting at $1,699

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6525 Cross Creek Bend, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes

    (346) 482-0294

    6525 Cross Creek Bend, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /9

    $1,431,316 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    64 James Estates Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,000

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    64 James Estates Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $657,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      27422 N Saddle Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      27422 N Saddle Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Javier Tello Realty Of America, LLC

  • /31

    $569,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    5635 Ivory Cove Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    This beautiful home features a 4-sided brick & stone exterior, w/ an open floorplan of Kitchen, dinng and living room. Relax in the backyard w/ covered patio & ceiling fans. This charming home has 3 beds/3 baths, & a oversized 3-car garage & a drop zone, which is great for unloading your groceries. There are many upgrades to this DOVETAIL floor plan, such as: Plantation Shutters, Luxury Vinyl

    Agent Photo

    Kern Egger

    United Real Estate

    (346) 229-1337

    5635 Ivory Cove Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /40

    $2,445 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    31546 Beacon Cove Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Beautiful 1 story house in Cross Creek West!!! It features 4 bedrooms, office/study and 2 bathrooms. This single-story home with four bedrooms provides plenty of space and a desirable layout. A study is located off the entry with stylish double doors, while just beyond that is an open kitchen which flows to the dining room and family room with access to a covered patio. Open kitchen with

    Agent Photo

    Eneida Adrianza

    RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    (346) 486-2989

    31546 Beacon Cove Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /32

    $382,706 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    30923 Sherston Lake Loop, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,707

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    30923 Sherston Lake Loop, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /24

      Est $477,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      27907 Feather Banks Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      27907 Feather Banks Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent wayne liu RealtyOne Plus, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home