3,164

Four Corners, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $890,000

    • Land
    • 2.04 Acres
    • $436,275 per Acre

    15511 Jessie Parker Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    Positioned in the rapidly growing Sugar Land submarket, this ±2.0-acre cleared tract at 15511 Jessie Parker Rd presents an exceptional opportunity for developers, investors, and owner-users seeking a well-located, shovel-ready site. The property features a level topography and has been fully cleared, allowing for immediate development with minimal site preparation. Ideally situated near major

    Agent Photo

    Farid Chatur

    Apex Brokerage, LLC

    (346) 681-3379

    15511 Jessie Parker Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /17

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16102 Dawn Marie Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (346) 680-5673

    16102 Dawn Marie Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /47

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9207 Cribbage Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,284

    Last Listing Agent Lawanda Lendsey Houston Home Realty Group, LLC

    9207 Cribbage Ct, Houston, TX 77083
    • /10

      Est $406,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      16024 Sam Brookins St, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1975
      16024 Sam Brookins St, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 345 Days On Market

  • /42

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft

    14954 Sugar Sands Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    Beautiful 2 Story house with 3 Spacious bed rooms and one extra room - Lot of storage space - Kitchen with granite counter tops - Room size are approximate - buyers should verify independently - Great Fort bend ISD - Close to major Highways such as 59, Beltway8, HW 90 and 99, West park toll way, Conveniently located to Stores, Banks, Schools, Restaurants - 10 minutes distance to 2 charter schools

    Agent Photo

    Jobin Johnson

    Stride Real Estate, LLC

    (346) 594-9339

    14954 Sugar Sands Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /20

    $2,310

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9618 Lasbury Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make this property available for showings soon. We work to simplify your rental experience by offering self-guided tours and a streamlined leasing process you can complete all online, all on your own schedule. Once moved in, we provide maintenance support that you can rely on, so you can enjoy

    (281) 626-1607

    9618 Lasbury Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /35

    $314,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 15, 2025

    9506 Tree Sparrow Ln, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,564

    Last Listing Agent Ibrahim Zakhary REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    9506 Tree Sparrow Ln, Houston, TX 77083
    • /43

      Est $366,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      10314 Low Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10314 Low Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /32

    $379,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft

    14819 Alderwick Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    Custom two-story home located in a quiet, established Waterford neighborhood. This four-bedroom property offers generous living space and quality details throughout, including extensive woodwork and custom cabinetry. The kitchen features granite countertops and pull-out shelving in every cabinet.A dramatic two-story living room with built-ins and a wet bar anchors the home and provides an

    Abdul Khan Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    14819 Alderwick Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /21

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10610 Sugar Place Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    A MUST SEE, well maintained home sweet home. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath rental home in prime location of Sugar Land, TX, features a cul-de-sac and no carpet throughout. The property is situated in a convenient spot with easy access to Highway 6, Highway 69, Highway 90, and Highway 99, putting it near various shopping centers and restaurants. Zoned to Fort Bend ISD. Move-in ready. REFRIGERATOR, WASHER

    Devangkumar Patel AMIN REALTY

    10610 Sugar Place Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /31

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    15322 Lynford Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,203

    Last Listing Agent Adam Pierzecki AYRE Realty Inc

    15322 Lynford Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /28

      Est $326,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      15119 Rockdale Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15119 Rockdale Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /21

    $365,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft

    16203 Dryberry Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    UPGRADE GALORE!!!PLENTY ROOM FOR EVERYONE IN THIS NEWLY UPDATED 5 BEDROOMS WITH THREE FULL BATHROOMS ALLERGY-FRIENDLY HOME THAT INCLUDES A NEWLY ADDED FIRST FLOOR BEDROOM WITH FULL BATHROOM. ALL ROOMS ARE COVERED WITH VINYL AND CERAMIC TILES, NO CARPET. PLUS FABULOUS CHANDELIER CEILING FANS, BRAND NEW APPLIANCES AND NEW FENCE TO GO WITH A MASSIVE BACKYARD! AND THEN THERE IS MORE.

    Abayomi Sanusi REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    16203 Dryberry Ct, Houston, TX 77083
  • /37

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9219 Pinderfield Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    Welcome home to 9219 Pinderfield Ct, a spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence featuring a versatile flex space that can be used as a home office or study. This home offers two living areas/dens, providing plenty of room for entertaining, relaxing, or creating separate spaces for work and family life. Recent updates include brand new carpet, fresh interior paint, and a remodeled

    Tommy Le eXp Realty LLC

    9219 Pinderfield Ct, Houston, TX 77083
  • /32

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9410 Coatsworth Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,310

    Last Listing Agent Mona Parikh Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    9410 Coatsworth Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
    • /40

      Est $341,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      15007 Rockdale Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15007 Rockdale Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /25

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft

    9607 Rads Point, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    Marc Dusenbury Marc Andrew Dusenbury

    9607 Rads Point, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /40

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14819 Walbrook Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    Price improvement! Beautiful 4 bdr/3.5 Fuqua Home in Waterford neighborhood with pool. Features woodwork, fireplaces, laminate floors, new light fixtures, and no carpet. Primary bedroom downstairs, 3 bedrooms upstairs with Jack & Jill bathroom and an additional single bathroom. Backyard offers privacy with no back neighbors. Convenient access to Hwy 6 and Westpark Tollway. Zoned to Fort Bend ISD,

    Jonathan McNabb Nest Ahead

    14819 Walbrook Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /49

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    14823 Walbrook Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,016

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

    14823 Walbrook Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
    • /30

      Est $379,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      10318 Sawyers Crossing Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10318 Sawyers Crossing Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /18

    $385,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    15018 Sugar Peak Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    $40K owner invested in recent upgrades before downsizing! Great opportunity for buyers to benefit from the seller’s recent updates. A rare floorplan located in Fort Bend ISD, this well-maintained 5BR/3.5BA home with study features new driveway, carpet, interior & exterior paint, and backyard fence. Kitchen includes a new Whirlpool gas cooktop; LG washer & dryer stay. Carrier AC (2023) & furnace

    Johnathan Ling Modern Life Realty

    15018 Sugar Peak Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /32

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9641 Weldridge Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    Beautiful home for rent in the desirable Kingsbridge Place community. This property features brand-new engineered wood flooring throughout the stairs and second floor, and new tile flooring across the entire first floor. Fresh interior paint gives the home a clean, modern feel. All bedrooms are located upstairs, offering privacy, while a versatile flex room downstairs is perfect for an office,

    David Nguyen Vin Realty LLC

    9641 Weldridge Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /35

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9515 Demsey Mill Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,767

    Last Listing Agent Claire Liang Houston Elite Properties LLC

    9515 Demsey Mill Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
    • /50

      Est $421,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      14722 Rich Valley Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14722 Rich Valley Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /2

    $385,000

    $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    14927 Sugar Crystal Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    Welcome to this beautiful home at Sugar Land, perfectly situated in the heart of one of the area’s most desirable communities. Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac, this stunning property offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and convenience. From the moment you walk in, you’re greeted by an open and inviting layout filled with natural light and timeless charm. The spacious living room is the

    Ali Khan M&M Realty

    14927 Sugar Crystal Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /25

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9611 Lasbury Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    Welcome home! This beautifully designed and updated home offers open-concept first-floor living with a spacious island kitchen that flows seamlessly into the family room—perfect for entertaining. The primary suite is conveniently located downstairs and features a double vanity, garden tub, separate shower, and walk-in closet. You’ll also enjoy a formal dining room, half bath, and mud room on the

    Brittney Golden Braden Real Estate Group

    9611 Lasbury Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /40

    $328,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    15222 Lynford Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,592

    Last Listing Agent Tao Jiang Midland Realty Group

    15222 Lynford Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /48

      Est $461,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      10102 Elder Mill Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10102 Elder Mill Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /42

    $389,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft

    9503 Lerin Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    Back on market due to disagreement btwn seller and buyers at the very end!! Beautiful 5 bedroom home with tons of upgrades awaiting for the your picky buyer. open Kitchen remodeled w/ huge island, quartz stone counter, graphite sink, goose neck faucet, decor tile backsplash, upgraded gas range/oven. SS dishwasher and large pantry with barn door. Master bath and hall bath remodeled with quartz

    K Lam RE/MAX Southwest

    9503 Lerin Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /20

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    15930 Boss Gaston Rd, Richmond, TX 77469

    Ready for immediate move-in! This well-maintained and charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home offers a spacious open-concept floor plan filled with natural light. The oversized living room provides plenty of space for relaxing and entertaining, while all bedrooms are generously sized with ample closet space.Both bathrooms have been recently renovated with beautiful new countertops, adding a

    Sayed Rabbani Om Realty Group

    15930 Boss Gaston Rd, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /34

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    15215 Millers Run Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,610

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Bechtold eXp Realty LLC

    15215 Millers Run Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
    • /34

      Est $518,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      10103 Adams Mill Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10103 Adams Mill Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market

  • /25

    $437,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft

    9731 New Kent Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    Attractive 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath two-story home on the corner of NEW KENT Dr and Garden ROW Dr. The home features a 2-car detached garage with a new garage opener, a deep driveway, and a large yard both in the back and front. A recent roof and a comfortable cooling system have been added. All bedrooms are well-sized and located upstairs, with two featuring private bathrooms with modern touches,

    Stanley Reid Rumph Realty LLC

    9731 New Kent Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /25

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16126 Flatridge Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    Two story home located in the Eaglewood subdivision on a large cul-de-sac lot with landscape lighting and French drains. Perfect floorplan includes combo living and dining room plus a large family room with gas fireplace open to kitchen great for entertaining. Huge bedrooms on second floor one bedroom has a glass door that can be used as a study. Large walk-in closets plus utility room

    Alka Dubey Soluna Realty

    16126 Flatridge Ct, Houston, TX 77083
  • /40

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9507 Flying Eagle Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,558

    Last Listing Agent Lan Le MaiAn Realty

    9507 Flying Eagle Ct, Houston, TX 77083
    • /38

      Est $364,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      15110 Millers Run Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15110 Millers Run Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /25

    $309,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    15242 Lynford Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    GREAT 4 BEDROOM 2/1 BATH HOME. NEW PAINT. NEW FLOOR. RECESSED LIGHTS. ROOF NOV 2023. MASTER BEDROOM IS ON THE 1ST FLOOR. SPACIOUS GAME ROOM UPSTAIRS, HUGE BACK YARD WITH EXTRA CONCRETE SLAB. TILE FLOORS IN LIVING, DINING, AND KITCHEN AREA. MASTER DOWN. EASY ACCESS TO WESTPARK TOLLWAY AND HWY 6. HURRY AND SCHEDULE YOUR SHOWING! READY TO MOVE IN. LOW TAX.

    Kevin-Hung Nguyen The Nguyens & Associates

    15242 Lynford Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /18

    $2,445 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14954 Sugar Sweet Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    Discover a residence where generous proportions meet smart design in this 2,880-square-foot Sugar Land retreat. The heart of the home is defined by soaring ceilings and expansive windows that invite a wealth of natural light to illuminate the open-concept living spaces. A highly functional kitchen boasts a central island and seamless access to both the formal dining area and a cozy breakfast

    Alissa Winnett HomeRiver Group

    14954 Sugar Sweet Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /20

    $359,800 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    14911 Sugar Peak Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,470

    Last Listing Agent My-Chau Nguyen NB Elite Realty

    14911 Sugar Peak Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
    • /19

      Est $367,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      15139 Millers Run Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15139 Millers Run Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 518 Days On Market

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home