82

Recently Sold Four Corners, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9207 Cribbage Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,284

    Last Listing Agent Lawanda Lendsey Houston Home Realty Group, LLC

    9207 Cribbage Ct, Houston, TX 77083
  • /35

    $314,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 15, 2025

    9506 Tree Sparrow Ln, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,564

    Last Listing Agent Ibrahim Zakhary REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    9506 Tree Sparrow Ln, Houston, TX 77083
  • /31

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    15322 Lynford Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,203

    Last Listing Agent Adam Pierzecki AYRE Realty Inc

    15322 Lynford Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /32

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9410 Coatsworth Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,310

    Last Listing Agent Mona Parikh Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    9410 Coatsworth Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /49

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    14823 Walbrook Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,016

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

    14823 Walbrook Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /35

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9515 Demsey Mill Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,767

    Last Listing Agent Claire Liang Houston Elite Properties LLC

    9515 Demsey Mill Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /40

    $328,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    15222 Lynford Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,592

    Last Listing Agent Tao Jiang Midland Realty Group

    15222 Lynford Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /34

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    15215 Millers Run Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,610

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Bechtold eXp Realty LLC

    15215 Millers Run Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /40

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9507 Flying Eagle Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,558

    Last Listing Agent Lan Le MaiAn Realty

    9507 Flying Eagle Ct, Houston, TX 77083
  • /20

    $359,800 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    14911 Sugar Peak Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,470

    Last Listing Agent My-Chau Nguyen NB Elite Realty

    14911 Sugar Peak Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /6

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    15208 Paul Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Garcia Carlos Garcia Realty, Inc.

    15208 Paul Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /14

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    14827 Armitage Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,416

    Last Listing Agent Juan Mata Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    14827 Armitage Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /41

    $259,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9226 Kendale Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,077

    Last Listing Agent John Varghese Prompt Realty & Mortgage, Inc

    9226 Kendale Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /26

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    9423 Eaglewood Spring Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,541

    Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

    9423 Eaglewood Spring Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /12

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    16315 Lynn Crest Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,137

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Atuchi ABL Real Estate Services

    16315 Lynn Crest Ct, Houston, TX 77083
  • /40

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    10614 Sugar Trace Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,317

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Diaz Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    10614 Sugar Trace Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /8

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    16020 1 2 Sam Brookins St, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $392,670 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Threadgill Lets Buy A Home

    16020 1 2 Sam Brookins St, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /44

    $339,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    14906 Sugarhollow Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,784

    Last Listing Agent Maura Westphal Coady Premier Haus Realty, LLC

    14906 Sugarhollow Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /50

    $309,786 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    15007 Sugar Sands Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,132

    Last Listing Agent Sarah F. Syed Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    15007 Sugar Sands Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /50

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    10815 Ashland Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,188

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Flores Keller Williams Premier Realty

    10815 Ashland Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /50

    $269,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9314 Windswept Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,120

    Last Listing Agent Muhammed Khan Key Realtors, Inc

    9314 Windswept Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /15

    $260,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    16106 Darwood Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,049

    Last Listing Agent Dilip Desai Dalton Wade Inc

    16106 Darwood Ct, Houston, TX 77083
  • /27

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14906 Armitage Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,028

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gowens Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    14906 Armitage Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /12

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14927 Sugar Sands Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,932

    Last Listing Agent Brent Herman Upside Realty

    14927 Sugar Sands Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /2

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    16310 Autumn Leigh Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,933

    Last Listing Agent Nilda Salinas Step Real Estate

    16310 Autumn Leigh Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /44

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9410 Gatmere Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,463

    Last Listing Agent Denise Crawford Welcome Home Real Estate

    9410 Gatmere Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /50

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14827 Atterbury Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,759

    Last Listing Agent Lina Macoukji Kal Drooby, REALTORS

    14827 Atterbury Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /48

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    15027 Sugar Place Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,702

    Last Listing Agent Milagros Flores R Realty & Property Management

    15027 Sugar Place Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /25

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10326 Low Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,021

    Last Listing Agent Sonit Seth eXp Realty LLC

    10326 Low Bridge Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /15

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    15318 Griggs Point Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,089

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Nguyen Aimpro Realty & Management LLC

    15318 Griggs Point Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /32

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9706 Garden Row Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,073

    Last Listing Agent Sapana Patel Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    9706 Garden Row Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /29

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15102 Millers Run Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,756

    Last Listing Agent Shantanu Patil eXp Realty LLC

    15102 Millers Run Ln, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /35

    $274,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    15043 Sugar Place Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,756

15043 Sugar Place Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /9

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9506 Pickwell Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,033

    Last Listing Agent Tobi Evans UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    9506 Pickwell Ct, Sugar Land, TX 77498
  • /17

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    16102 Flatridge Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,313

    Last Listing Agent Hashim Jafrani Jafrani Real Estate

    16102 Flatridge Ct, Houston, TX 77083
  • /20

    $287,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9523 Flying Eagle Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,018

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    9523 Flying Eagle Ct, Houston, TX 77083
  • /38

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9223 Eaglewood Glen Trail, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,722

    Last Listing Agent Hongthu Le Real Broker, LLC

    9223 Eaglewood Glen Trail, Houston, TX 77083
  • /32

    $319,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    16343 Dryberry Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,282

    Last Listing Agent tram bui Precious Realty & Mortgage

    16343 Dryberry Ct, Houston, TX 77083
  • /24

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    16303 Eaglewood Shadow Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,139

    Last Listing Agent Ademola Orekoya Lone Star Realty

    16303 Eaglewood Shadow Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /34

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14903 Sugar Sweet Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,041

    Last Listing Agent Marc Ruiz RE/MAX Signature

    14903 Sugar Sweet Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home