17,452

Homes in ZIP Code 77441

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $698,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft

    5319 Weston Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Beautifully appointed 5-bedroom, 4-bath home in the gated community of Weston Lakes, offering refined living with stunning golf course views. The chef’s kitchen features granite countertops, a gas cooktop, and stainless steel appliances, flowing seamlessly into the main living areas. Enjoy a private study, formal dining room, and a spacious family room with custom built-ins and a cozy gas

    Agent Photo

    Alejandra Carlo

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 409-7510

    5319 Weston Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /22

    $2,450

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    31123 Brightwell Bend, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Move-In Ready A 2,300+ sqft home zoned to Lamar CISD schools (Huggins Elementary / Fulshear High School). Features: • Over 2,300 sqft — roughly 500 sqft more than comparable nearby rentals • 4 Bedroom, 3 full bathrooms, including a downstairs guest suite with its own full bath • Kitchen with new stainless steel appliances, gas range, and a quartz island open to the family room • Smart home

    (346) 584-4816

    31123 Brightwell Bend, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /24

    $434,590 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    31138 Riley Heights Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,487

    Lennar Cross Creek West - Richmond Collection

    31138 Riley Heights Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /36

      Est $503,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      27923 Brandy Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      27923 Brandy Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corey Jannise CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /50

    $560,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft

    31142 Crescent Hill Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Stunning Westin Home – 1-Year New Construction in Cross Creek West, Fulshear! This elegant two-story home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 luxurious bathrooms, designed with comfort and style in mind. The primary suite is conveniently located downstairs, featuring a spa-like bathroom and an expansive walk-in closet.Enjoy open-concept living with a large island kitchen, breakfast area, and a

    Agent Photo

    Lisett Labarca

    HomeSmart

    (346) 591-0127

    31142 Crescent Hill Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /50

    $3,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    31019 Vintage Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Step outside to your covered patio and unwind while taking in the peaceful lake view. This stunning 4 BR, 3.5 BA residence offers both comfort & style with tile flooring throughout the main living areas. Upon entry, you’re welcomed by a private office/study with elegant French doors, perfect for working from home. The spacious secondary bedrooms provide plenty of room for everyone, including a

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Wallman

    Texas Homes Realty

    (346) 586-0357

    31019 Vintage Creek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /35

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4842 Parkgate Ave, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Blizzard Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    4842 Parkgate Ave, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /49

      Est $479,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      6326 Bear Creek Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6326 Bear Creek Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lee KingFay Inc

  • /40

    $399,786

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft

    31326 Whitfield Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to 31326 Whitfield, a captivating Single-Family home with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. Built in 2021, this charming two-story property boasts a modern design and a spacious layout. Featuring an open floor plan with ample natural light, the home includes a dedicated study room that can also serve as a fifth bedroom. The kitchen is perfect for entertaining, showcasing 42-inch cabinets,

    Agent Photo

    Aqeel Virk

    Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    (281) 954-5800

    31326 Whitfield Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /35

    Starting at $2,175 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    3714 Sloane Peak Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    NOW LEASING: Discover Broadway at Tamarron—Fulshear’s newest single-family rental community with attached two-car garages, private fenced yards, granite countertops, vinyl flooring, and in-unit washers and dryers. Enjoy a playground, access to 50 miles of scenic trails, and convenient commuting via I-10 and the Westpark Tollway. Minutes from LaCenterra, top-rated Lamar CISD schools, local parks,

    Broadway at Tamarron Rental Homes

    (866) 310-3705

    3714 Sloane Peak Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /27

    $296,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5806 Dawning Sun St, Brookshire, TX 77423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    5806 Dawning Sun St, Brookshire, TX 77423
    • /45

      Est $529,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      6131 Arroyo Springs Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6131 Arroyo Springs Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jin Jin Daytown International LLC

  • /50

    $449,990

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    4110 Sherman Oak Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Location, location, location! Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the highly sought-after Cross Creek Ranch community in Fulshear. Built in 2022, this home offers a modern open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere for family gatherings.

    Agent Photo

    Osneyda Canales

    Keller Williams Premier Realty

    (281) 572-0260

    4110 Sherman Oak Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /30

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5618 Little Creek Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Lennar home in the highly desirable community of Cross Creek Ranch. Known for its resort-style amenities, scenic walking trails, lakes, parks, fitness centers, and top-rated schools, Cross Creek Ranch offers an exceptional lifestyle with convenient access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Ideally located, this home provides an easy commute to many

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Kastens

    Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    (346) 595-3574

    5618 Little Creek Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /30

    $774,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    31519 Bluebell Ave, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    31519 Bluebell Ave, Fulshear, TX 77423
    • /32

      Est $510,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      6127 Arroyo Springs Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6127 Arroyo Springs Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Polly Royer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /40

    $399,999

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft

    32330 Sunbeam Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in the sought-after Summerview community of Fulshear! Bright and open with a fantastic floor plan, this practically brand-new home features a spacious game room upstairs and a serene owner’s retreat with a bay window and abundant natural light. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, making it ideal for entertaining.

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Burnett

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    (346) 485-6052

    32330 Sunbeam Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /20

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5506 Amber Brook Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to the Urban Villas in Cross Creek Ranch, featuring the “Allen II” plan with a beautiful stone elevation in the highly desirable Cross Creek Ranch community. This townhome offers an open-concept first floor with a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining area, and family room—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Just off the garage entrance, you’ll find a charming mudroom for

    (281) 825-4270

    5506 Amber Brook Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /23

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    31211 Heddington Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,982

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    31211 Heddington Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /32

      Est $802,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      32319 Waterford Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      32319 Waterford Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Binbin Wu Informative Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $640,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft

    4322 Southpoint Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Step into luxury with this stunning 5-bed, 4.5-baths home, thoughtfully designed for modern living. With 2 bedrooms conveniently located on the main floor, this home offers flexibility and ease. The exquisite kitchen boasts elegant white cabinetry, perfect for culinary enthusiasts. Spectacular quartz countertops. Need a workspace? The private home office, complete with built-in furniture and

    Agent Photo

    Leobell Martinez

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    (346) 746-6554

    4322 Southpoint Way, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /20

    $2,299 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    31711 Theodore Bnd Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    SPLIT THE PAYMENT! Reserve your new home by paying 50% of your security deposit now, with the remaining balance due before move-in.Welcome to 31711 Theodore Bend Drive, a spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offering 2,482 square feet of living space. This property features a private patio for outdoor enjoyment. An individual 2-car attached garage provides convenient parking and storage.

    (346) 540-3261

    31711 Theodore Bnd Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /43

    $879,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    28106 Island Manor Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,671

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bosworth CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    28106 Island Manor Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $842,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      32419 Waterford Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      32419 Waterford Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Francois Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /47

    $670,000

    $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft

    4306 Sage Glen Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Gorgeous Home with Sparkling Pool! Large 4 bedroom home includes home office with French doors, formal dining room, upstairs game room, media room and secondary bedroom with full bath downstairs. The two-story family room showcases a beautiful wall of windows looking out over the sparkling swimming pool. Spacious floor plan allows a perfect flow which is a great set up for entertaining. Kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Ellen Burton

    All City Real Estate

    (346) 641-0761

    4306 Sage Glen Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /40

    $4,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    29703 Burcreek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    This beautifully designed & FULLY FURNISHED previous model home sits in the highly desired & family oriented Cross Creek Ranch, ready for immediate move-in! A bright foyer with a sweeping staircase sets the tone for the contemporary interior with modern finishes & furnishings. The open-concept kitchen boasts quartz countertops, 42-inch cabinetry, & stainless steel appliances, flowing seamlessly

    Raquel Bell Keller Williams Signature

    29703 Burcreek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /43

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    29706 Juniper Ranch Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,558

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Scott Keller Williams Premier Realty

    29706 Juniper Ranch Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /48

      Est $651,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Spring River Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5707 Spring River Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Berry-pohlman Keller Williams Memorial

  • /44

    $694,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft

    4222 Westerdale Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Welcome to your new home overlooking the 9th hole of the prestigious Weston Lakes golf course. This inviting residence offers timeless curb appeal, fine finishes, and a thoughtful layout designed for comfort and entertaining. Enjoy a private pool and spa just steps from the fairway, creating the perfect backdrop for relaxing or hosting guests. Inside, the well-appointed kitchen features ample

    Agent Photo

    Amber McDonald

    Kenyson Roane Realty

    (346) 641-1085

    4222 Westerdale Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /45

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Quiet Cul De Sac! Tray Ceiling in Family & Primary suite. Wood Like Tile, Modern Gray Walls, Grea...

    31419 Horseshoe Meadow Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Quiet Cul De Sac! Tray Ceiling in Family & Primary suite. Wood Like Tile, Modern Gray Walls, Great standard features, including granite countertops in kitchen and all baths, 42 inch WHITE cabinets, Herringbone backsplash, whirlpool brand stainless appliances, tankless water heater, full sod front and back with irrigation, home automation powered by Google, separate tub and shower in master bath,

    31419 Horseshoe Meadow Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /23

    $499,386 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    31019 Radke Estates Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    31019 Radke Estates Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /36

      Est $698,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      28206 Wild Mustang Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      28206 Wild Mustang Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Cooley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /27

    $675,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft

    3914 Morning Creek Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in Cross Creek Ranch, this Trendmaker 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers the lifestyle buyers seek when searching for homes for sale in Katy ISD zoned to A-rated schools. Built in 2016 with 3,587 sq ft, the open floorplan features two bedrooms down, a dedicated home office, spacious living areas, and a chef-inspired kitchen with a huge walk-in pantry, mud room, and

    Agent Photo

    Gabrielle Strout

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    (281) 938-3640

    3914 Morning Creek Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /17

    $5,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • House for Rent

    29635 Burcreek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Hew build, never live in. This home is fully furnished! comes with Wifi, yard maintenance, and starter-kit supplies for personal use!It'll be ready to lodge and open for short, medium & long-term rental occupancy!This stunning one-story home invites you into an open concept floor plan where the foyer leads to the kitchen overlooking the great room and dining area.

    Lina Chou RE/MAX Fine Properties

    29635 Burcreek Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /27

    $394,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8207 Red Shiner Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $366,957

    8207 Red Shiner Way, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /38

      Est $419,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      27922 Silverstream Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      27922 Silverstream Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

• /44

    $999,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,746 Sq Ft

    33218 W Forest Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    MULTI-GENERATIONAL LUXURY IN GUARD-GATED GOLF COURSE COMMUNITY - 5 bed, 5 bath - only 1 bed x 1 bath up. 2 houses connected, yes 2 kitchens, 2 laundry, 2 living rooms, on 1.5 acres of space in this exceptional Fulshear home. A grand entry leads to a private study & formal dining room with serene backyard & pool views. The open kitchen overlooks the living area, includes a butler’s pantry for

    Agent Photo

    Crystal Brown

    Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    (346) 523-1884

    33218 W Forest Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /21

    Call for Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5131 Pr Ter Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    5131 Pr Ter Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /50

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    32726 Weybridge St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,692

    Last Listing Agent Allison Keith Heart and Home Realty Group, LLC

    32726 Weybridge St, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /31

      $513,386 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      6314 Teal Mist Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6314 Teal Mist Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Geddes Phyllis Browning Company

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home