2,378

Recently Sold Homes in 77423

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $539,982 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4607 Rustic Garden Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,777

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    4607 Rustic Garden Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /24

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4003 Ancient Honor Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,714

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    4003 Ancient Honor Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /26

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    TBD 3722 Marino Mile Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    TBD 3722 Marino Mile Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /46

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    31130 Warwick Coast Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    31130 Warwick Coast Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /15

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    31210 Summer Sun Place, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Jordan Ranch - 70' Homesites

    31210 Summer Sun Place, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /12

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    30935 Star Gazer Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,333

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    30935 Star Gazer Rd, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /24

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    31314 Mila Cove Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    31314 Mila Cove Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /27

    $364,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    30639 Windermere Peaks Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,333

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    30639 Windermere Peaks Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /27

    $396,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3823 Langridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    3823 Langridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /2

    $469,888 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3522 Windmill Palm Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Saratoga Homes Foxtail Palms

    3522 Windmill Palm Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /6

    $565,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    30927 Golden Felipe St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    30927 Golden Felipe St, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /21

    $574,754 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2818 Sweet Honey Ln, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    2818 Sweet Honey Ln, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /18

    $335,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    TBD Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    TBD Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /25

    $356,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    30635 Brixton Village St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,333

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    30635 Brixton Village St, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /19

    $330,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4507 Sunny Hazel Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar Cross Creek West - Richmond Collection

    4507 Sunny Hazel Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /42

    $378,654 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    30715 Castle Cove Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,507

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    30715 Castle Cove Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /15

    $231,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2718 Bell Bottom Cir, Pattison, TX 77423

    • Land
    • 1.64 Acres
    • $140,854 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,741

    Last Listing Agent Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    2718 Bell Bottom Cir, Pattison, TX 77423
  • /20

    $322,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3614 Turnpike Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    3614 Turnpike Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /23

    $352,126 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3075 Winecup St, Brookshire, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,590

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    3075 Winecup St, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • 2715 Wild Berry Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423

    $514,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2715 Wild Berry Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,000

    Chesmar Homes Jordan Ranch - Americana Collection

    2715 Wild Berry Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /26

    $408,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    31050 Golden Felipe St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar Cross Creek West - Richmond Collection

    31050 Golden Felipe St, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /20

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    31147 Warwick Coast Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    31147 Warwick Coast Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /23

    $726,200 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    31210 Stella Sky Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,000

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    31210 Stella Sky Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /14

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2280 Foots Wilson Rd, Pattison, TX 77423

    • Land
    • 2.82 Acres
    • $33,741 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,051

    Last Listing Agent Yanett Rodriguez Vive Realty LLC

    2280 Foots Wilson Rd, Pattison, TX 77423
  • /24

    $468,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    31143 Marlow Manor Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,969

    Lennar Cross Creek West - Richmond Collection

    31143 Marlow Manor Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /27

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    31319 Juliana Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,667

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    31319 Juliana Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /17

    $337,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    31743 Wild Meadow Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Lennar Jordan Ranch - Bristol Collection

    31743 Wild Meadow Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /21

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    30923 Breezy Way, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,333

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    30923 Breezy Way, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /27

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3935 Flora Field Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,498

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    3935 Flora Field Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /39

    $366,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3727 Langridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    3727 Langridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /22

    $346,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4119 Camden Lakes St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,333

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    4119 Camden Lakes St, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /23

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    31111 Warwick Coast Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    31111 Warwick Coast Ct, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /23

    $355,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4314 Camden Lakes St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,748

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    4314 Camden Lakes St, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /16

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    481 Stone Placa Trail, Brookshire, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,000

    Smith Douglas Homes La Segarra - 40's

    481 Stone Placa Trail, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /47

    $459,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    31422 Joshua Knoll Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    31422 Joshua Knoll Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /20

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2834 Sunrise Field Ln, Fulshear, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    2834 Sunrise Field Ln, Fulshear, TX 77423
  • /35

    $311,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    32342 Sunbeam Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    32342 Sunbeam Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /25

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3727 Zoeys Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    3727 Zoeys Way, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /5

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4015 Crowning Ct, Brookshire, TX 77423

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,333

    Century Communities Laurel Farms

    4015 Crowning Ct, Brookshire, TX 77423
  • /27

    $479,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4418 Sweet Ashlyn St, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    4418 Sweet Ashlyn St, Fulshear, TX 77441

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home