Brookside, NJ Land & Home Lots for Sale
-
-
$1,749,000
$246K PRICE DROP- Land
- 14,627 Sq Ft
- $5,208,457 per Acre
221 Highland Terrace, Woodside, CA 94062
221 Highland Terrace, Woodside, CA 94062 -
$1,100,000
- Land
- 25,439 Sq Ft
- $1,883,562 per Acre
215 Grandview Dr, Woodside, CA 94062
215 Grandview Dr, Woodside, CA 94062 -
$450,000
- Land
- 5.64 Acres
- $79,764 per Acre
LOT27 Old la Honda Rd, Woodside, CA 94062
LOT27 Old la Honda Rd, Woodside, CA 94062 -
$2,998,000
- Land
- 1.28 Acres
- $2,346,955 per Acre
0 W California Way, Redwood City, CA 94062
0 W California Way, Redwood City, CA 94062 -
-
-
$1,749,000
$1M PRICE DROP- Land
- 23,343 Sq Ft
- $3,263,669 per Acre
000 Lakeview Way, Redwood City, CA 94062
000 Lakeview Way, Redwood City, CA 94062 -
$750,000
- Land
- 13.72 Acres
- $54,658 per Acre
Lot26 Old la Honda Rd, Woodside, CA 94062
Lot26 Old la Honda Rd, Woodside, CA 94062 -
$25,000
- Land
- 3,000 Sq Ft
- $363,000 per Acre
0 Lilac Ave Unit 41071813, Redwood City, CA 94062
0 Lilac Ave Unit 41071813, Redwood City, CA 94062 -
In Brookside, there are currently 11 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Brookside, NJ and turn your vision into reality.