277

Recently Sold Homes in 34604

Section Image
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    398 Sea Holly Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,391

    Last Listing Agent EVELYN Beeker-Zena PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    398 Sea Holly Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3391 Rackley Rd, Masaryktown, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Mafera MAFERAS REALTY LLC

    3391 Rackley Rd, Masaryktown, FL 34604
  • /2

    $318,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    456 Garfield Ave, Masaryktown, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,132

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Adamson BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

    456 Garfield Ave, Masaryktown, FL 34604
  • /46

    $295,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    14637 Wake Robin Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,080

    Last Listing Agent Tami Cook Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    14637 Wake Robin Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /13

    $22,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    Lot 2 Brookhaven Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $104,762 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie McLaughlin Century 21 Alliance Realty

    Lot 2 Brookhaven Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $26,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    16161 Pensacola St, Spring Hill, FL 34604

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $152,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,000

    Last Listing Agent John Dipalo WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS

    16161 Pensacola St, Spring Hill, FL 34604
  • /39

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    315 Jackson Ave, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Piedra Horizon Palm Realty Group

    315 Jackson Ave, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $785,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3011 Endsley Rd, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,250

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Landreth BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3011 Endsley Rd, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4024 Benchmark Trail, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,156

    Last Listing Agent John Dipalo WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS

    4024 Benchmark Trail, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $272,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    15682 Stone House Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,407

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bennett, Jr PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    15682 Stone House Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4080 Gevalia Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,954

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hardy RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    4080 Gevalia Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $263,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    18078 Evening Star Ave, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pye HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC

    18078 Evening Star Ave, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /9

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    0000 Prosperity Ln, Masaryktown, FL 34604

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $48,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan McDonald Florida Luxury Realty

    0000 Prosperity Ln, Masaryktown, FL 34604
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    0 Scooby Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34604

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $56,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Couchman DENNIS REALTY & INVESTMENT COR

    0 Scooby Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34604
  • /56

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1025 Garfield Ave, Masaryktown, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,259

    Last Listing Agent Fran Meyer, PA REMAX Marketing Specialists

    1025 Garfield Ave, Masaryktown, FL 34604
  • /2

    $325,200

    Sold May 23, 2025

    759 Sugar Camp Way, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,824

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Hightower, PA SVG REALTY LLC

    759 Sugar Camp Way, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16044 Stur St, Masaryktown, FL 34604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,539

    Last Listing Agent Jake Snyder ARK REALTY

    16044 Stur St, Masaryktown, FL 34604
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    16119 Naples St, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresina Anzalone 365 REALTY GROUP INC

    16119 Naples St, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $156,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2467 Ayerswood Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 456 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Fredlund COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2467 Ayerswood Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $395,990

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4202 Big Sky Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    4202 Big Sky Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34604
  • /2

    $329,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1827 Trillium Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,807

    Last Listing Agent Paul DeSantis PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    1827 Trillium Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    19263 Quiet Oak Ln, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,035

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Mina KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS

    19263 Quiet Oak Ln, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /18

    $59,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5076 Delacroix Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $236,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 651 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,793

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Maler Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    5076 Delacroix Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4489 Caliquen Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,047

    Last Listing Agent Alan Hengesbach Realty Executives America

    4489 Caliquen Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $31,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    16136 Chancas St, Spring Hill, FL 34604

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $185,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,000

    Last Listing Agent Vioma Lorenzo DALTON WADE INC

    16136 Chancas St, Spring Hill, FL 34604
  • /18

    $389,530

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4026 Big Sky Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC

    4026 Big Sky Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34604
  • /37

    $189,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5122 Miami St, Spring Hill, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aldo DeCola BHHS Florida Properties Group

    5122 Miami St, Spring Hill, FL 34604
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2014 Trillium Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,870

    Last Listing Agent Kassidy French Delgadillo GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC

    2014 Trillium Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    220 Monroe Ave, Masaryktown, FL 34604

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,284

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ferguson AGILE GROUP REALTY

    220 Monroe Ave, Masaryktown, FL 34604
  • /2

    $329,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    6561 Seaway Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,526

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Crescenzo HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC

    6561 Seaway Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    17679 Garsalaso Cir, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,590

    Last Listing Agent Scott Goldsborough CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY

    17679 Garsalaso Cir, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /61

    $397,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5283 Byronic Ct, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,574

    Last Listing Agent Scott Goldsborough Century 21 Alliance Realty

    5283 Byronic Ct, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /66

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4407 Caliquen Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,080

    Last Listing Agent Susie Fultz Homan Realty Group Inc

    4407 Caliquen Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15280 Milton Ave, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Crossman WATSON REALTY CORP

    15280 Milton Ave, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /17

    $366,580

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4157 Big Sky Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

4157 Big Sky Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34604
  • /33

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    267 Broad St, Masaryktown, FL 34604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,702

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bellomy Heart of Florida Realty LLC

    267 Broad St, Masaryktown, FL 34604
  • /19

    $409,980

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3983 Big Sky Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34604

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

3983 Big Sky Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34604
  • /29

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    21284 Ayers Rd, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,501

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Selph Tommie Dawson Realty

    21284 Ayers Rd, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /19

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1121 Downwind Way, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • Land
    • 10.6 Acres
    • $132,075 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,403,839

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pye Home-Land Real Estate Inc

    1121 Downwind Way, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /66

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2091 Trillium Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,136

    Last Listing Agent James Adams eXp Realty LLC

    2091 Trillium Blvd, Brooksville, FL 34604

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home